Camelbak M.U.L.E. 5

Manufacturer: Camelbak
Camelbak M.U.L.E. 5
from £53.99to £305.1018 offersManufacturer: Camelbak
• Compressible hip belt with hydration system
• Provides maximum support and stability
• Versatile: reservoir or two Podium bottles
• Crux reservoir: 20% more water per sip
• Efficient tool organization, 2 bottle pockets
• Dimensions: L 26cm, W 24cm, H 13cm, 4 liters, 320g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Camelbak M.U.L.E. 5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Camelbak Kids' Mini M.U.L.E. 5L Hydration Pack with Crux 1.5L Reservoir NEW
Camelbak Kids' Mini M.U.L.E. 5L Hydration Pack with Crux 1.5L Reservoir NEW, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Other Camping & Hiking
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Camelbak M.U.L.E. 5 Waist Pack 50Oz, Gibraltar Navy/Orange B0BFD14GYP
BUNGEE OVERFLOW LUMBAR RESERVOIR WITH INTEGRATED COMPRESSION INTEGRATED TOOL ORGANIZATION DUAL BOTTLE POCKETS MAGNETIC TUBE TRAP
prodImage
£76.17
Shipping: Free
Camelbak M.U.L.E. 5 Waist Pack 50Oz, Black 38624-001-OS--AMZ
Ergonomic airflow back padding Two bottle holders Heavy duty waist belt and buckle High quality
prodImage
£83.91
Shipping: Free
Camelbak M.U.L.E. 5 Waist Pack with 1.5L Reservoir Black
Camelbak M.U.L.E. 5 Waist Pack with 1.5L Reservoir Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Hydration Packs
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free
Camelbak M.U.L.E. 5 Waist Pack 50Oz, Gunmetal B0BFCZVK6M
BUNGEE OVERFLOW LUMBAR RESERVOIR WITH INTEGRATED COMPRESSION INTEGRATED TOOL ORGANIZATION DUAL BOTTLE POCKETS MAGNETIC TUBE TRAP
prodImage
£87.88
Shipping: Free
Camelbak M.U.L.E. 5L Waist Pack, Dusty Olive B0CMWBWWYW
The bungee overflow keeps all of your belongings safe, secure, and close Integrated Tool Organization The waist pack features two bottle pockets Various points of high reflectivity, ensuring you'll stay visible and safe
prodImage
£98.64
Shipping: Free
Camelbak M.U.L.E. 5 Waist Pack 50Oz, Black 2815001000
Features Ergonomic airflow back padding Two bottle holders Heavy duty waist belt and buckle Product DescriptionCamelBak M.U.L.E Waist Pack
prodImage
£103.49
Shipping: Free
CamelBak M.U.L.E. 5 Mountain Bike Gravel Waist Belt Hydration Pack Moroccan Blue 50oz 2815403000
Ride freely and stay hydrated all day with the CamelBak M.U.L.E. 5 Waist Belt Hydration Pack designed for mountain bikers and gravel riders who...
prodImage
£123.02
Shipping: Free
More offers
Camelbak M.U.L.E. 5 Waist Pack, Cycling Hydration Pack, Black, Dual Bottle Pockets 38624-001-OS
Bungee Overflow: Ideal for when you need an extra layer or a light jacket. The bungee overflow keeps all of your belongings safe, secure, and close. Lumbar Reservoir: The Crux Reservoir delivers 20% more water per sip, with an ergonomic handle for easier refilling and an on/off lever to prevent leaks. Integrated Tool Organisation: Efficiently laid out storage putting everything you need in its proper and easily-accessible place. Dual Bottle Pockets: The waist pack features two bottle pockets—one on either side of the main compartment. Perfect for Podium Bike Bottles. Magnetic Tube Trap: Allows you to grab the hydration tube without having to unbuckle or unhook, for easy, on-bike hydration.
prodImage
£88.49
Shipping: Free
Camelbak M.U.L.E. 5 Waist Pack, Cycling Hydration Pack, Black, Dual Bottle Pockets 148704263
prodImage
£88.49
Shipping: Free
Camelbak M.U.L.E. 5 Waist Pack, Cycling Hydration Pack, Dusty Olive, Unisex 38624-D13-OS
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Camelbak M.U.L.E. 5 Waist Pack
Camelbak M.U.L.E. 5 Waist Pack, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Camelbak M.U.L.E. 5 Waist Pack CB2815004000X
Camelbak M.U.L.E. 5 Waist Pack, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Camelbak M.U.L.E. 5 Waist Pack CB2815004000X
Camelbak M.U.L.E. 5 Waist Pack, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Camelbak M.U.L.E. 5 Waist Pack CB2815004000X
Camelbak M.U.L.E. 5 Waist Pack, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Camelbak M.U.L.E. 5 Waist Pack 50Oz, Black 2815001000
Features Ergonomic airflow back padding Two bottle holders Heavy duty waist belt and buckle Product DescriptionCamelBak M.U.L.E Waist Pack
prodImage
£123.81
Shipping: Free
Camelbak M.U.L.E. 5 Waist Pack 50Oz, Black 2815001000
Features Ergonomicairflowbackpadding Twobottleholders Heavydutywaistbeltandbuckle ProductDescriptionCamelBakM.U.L.EWaistPack
prodImage
£129.64
Shipping: Free
Camelbak M.U.L.E. 5 Waist Pack 50Oz, Black 2815001000
Features Ergonomic airflow back padding Two bottle holders Heavy duty waist belt and buckle Product DescriptionCamelBak M.U.L.E Waist Pack
prodImage
£305.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compressible hip belt with hydration system
Provides maximum support and stability
Versatile: reservoir or two Podium bottles
Crux reservoir: 20% more water per sip
Efficient tool organization, 2 bottle pockets
Dimensions: L 26cm, W 24cm, H 13cm, 4 liters, 320g

Price History

1M 3M
Camelbak M.U.L.E. 5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Camelbak

Camelbak M.U.L.E.
£63.99
Camelbak M.U.L.E.Compare 10 Prices
Camelbak Lobo 3.0 l
£83.99
Camelbak Lobo 3.0 lCompare 2 Prices
Camelbak Rogue Light
£56.53
Camelbak Rogue LightCompare 14 Prices
Camelbak Dart
£53.95
Camelbak DartCompare 7 Prices
Camelbak T.O.R.O. Protector 8
£150.97
Camelbak T.O.R.O. Protector 8Compare 1 Prices
Camelbak Circuit Vest Men
£55.00
Camelbak Circuit Vest MenCompare 1 Prices
Camelbak Fourteener 24
£127.95
Camelbak Fourteener 24Compare 3 Prices
Camelbak Stealth
£95.34
Camelbak StealthCompare 1 Prices
Camelbak Cloud Walker 18
£59.99
Camelbak Cloud Walker 18Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deuter Pulse 3 (3910123)
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chrome Kadet
£52.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Hip Pack
£42.75
Compare Prices
83 offers
Fjällräven Ulvö Hip Pack Large
£51.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Osprey Seral 4
£49.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Shortrail III
£62.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Talon 6 Lumbar
£60.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evoc Hip Pouch 1 l
£46.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fjällräven Ulvö Hip Pack Medium
£45.60
Compare Prices
28 offers
Deuter Stroof 5
£62.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Camelbak M.U.L.E. 5
the-outdoor-hut
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£76.17
Shipping: Free
Leisure Lakes Bikes
prodImage
£83.91
Shipping: Free
chelstonoutdoor
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel