Zwei Mademoiselle MH4

Manufacturer: Zwei
Zwei Mademoiselle MH4
from £40.91to £52.693 offersManufacturer: Zwei
• Belt Bag
• Material: Leather
• Dimensions: W25 Centimetre x H12 Centimetre x D7 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zwei Mademoiselle MH4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zwei Mademoiselle.M MH4 Women's Hip Bag 25 cm 1 Litre Faux Leather Crossbody Bag Water-Repellent 3-in-1 Comfortable Chest Bag, Belt Bag & Waist Bag, Nubuck Cappuccino, 25x12x7 cm, bum bag 4250257935662_mfn
STYLISH & DURABLE Made of high quality faux leather, this waist pack combines durability with stylish design, ideal for modern women on the go. It can be worn as a bum bag, as a shoulder bag (crossbody bag) or as a waist bag. ORGANIZED STORAGE - The main zippered compartment and the additional zipper compartment inside, you can keep your items organized. Quick access to your smartphone: the practical smartphone compartment allows quick access to your device - additional inner compartments offer additional space e.g. for cards. SECURITY FOR VALUABLES The secret zippered compartment on the back provides a secure storage option for your valuables. COMPACT DESIGN With a volume of 1 liter, this waist bag can hold your most important essentials while still keeping your hands free.
prodImage
£40.91
Shipping: Free
Zwei Unisex Adults Mademoiselle.M MH4 Hip Bag Cognac Waist, Talla única B085TDMYN2
prodImage
£49.53
Shipping: Free
More offers
zwei Mademoiselle MH4 Belt Bag 25 cm, Blush B09R9C4WZ9
Dimensions (H x W x D): 12 x 25 x 7 Weight: 0.29 kg Volume in litres: 1 Series: Mademoiselle Material: Faux Leather
prodImage
£52.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W25 Centimetre x H12 Centimetre x D7 Centimetre
Specifications
Material:Leather

Price History

1M 3M
Zwei Mademoiselle MH4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zwei

Zwei Mademoiselle.M MR13
£71.88
Zwei Mademoiselle.M MR13Compare 4 Prices
Zwei Olli OR12
£76.78
Zwei Olli OR12Compare 3 Prices
Zwei Olli OR13
£94.31
Zwei Olli OR13Compare 1 Prices
Zwei Mademoiselle MR8
£83.07
Zwei Mademoiselle MR8Compare 1 Prices
Zwei Mademoiselle M8
£51.94
Zwei Mademoiselle M8Compare 7 Prices
Zwei Benno BE250
£95.08
Zwei Benno BE250Compare 3 Prices
Zwei Mademoiselle M12
£54.95
Zwei Mademoiselle M12Compare 2 Prices
Zwei Mademoiselle MW2
£45.07
Zwei Mademoiselle MW2Compare 4 Prices
Zwei Eva EV2
£33.57
Zwei Eva EV2Compare 7 Prices
Zwei Olli O12
£75.96
Zwei Olli O12Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven High Coast Hip Pack
£42.75
Compare Prices
95 offers
Mandarina Duck MD20 belt bag (QMMM1)
£37.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Moab Hip Pack 4
£44.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Seral 4
£49.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Ulvö Hip Pack Medium
£45.60
Compare Prices
31 offers
Osprey Savu 2
£45.91
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Pulse 5 (3910223)
£42.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evoc Hip Pouch 1 l
£46.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zwei Mademoiselle MH4
prodImage
£40.91
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.53
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel