Evoc Hip Pouch 1 l

Price History
• Fanny pack
• Material: Mesh
• Capacity in Litres: 1 L
• Number of Compartments: 2
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Phone Pocket: Yes
• Key Holder: Yes
• Dimensions: W26 Centimetre x H16 Centimetre x D3 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Evoc Hip Pouch 1 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EVOC Hip Pouch 1L 2025: MINT 1L EV731993
EVOC Hip Pouch 1L 2025: MINT 1L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
EVOC Hip Pouch 1 Hip Bag, Fanny Pack, Hip Pouch for Bike Tours & Trails (1 l Capacity, AIR PAD System for Optimal Wearing Comfort, 2 Hip Belt Pockets, 2 Additional Pockets), Black 4250450721529
Superior carrying comfort: This EVOC hip pack features the sophisticated Air Pad System developed by EVOC itself, this combined with it being super lightweight makes it amazingly comfortable to wear. Adjustable for personal use: The individually adjustable straps make the fanny pack a real all-rounder meaning and you can use it as a utility bag in any season. Practical features: The bumbag is the perfect companion for any outdoor activity. With two integrated hip belt pockets and two additional compartments, there is enough space for everything you need. Ideal companion: Thanks to the well thought-out pocket system and the interior mesh pockets, the hip bag maximizes its storage space for mobile phones, tools and provisions making it a great little sports bag. Box contents: EVOC HIP POUCH 1 hip bag for bike tours & trails - AIR PAD SYSTEM for optimal wearing comfort - 2 hip belt pockets - 2 additional pockets - Volume: 1 l - Weight: 220 g - Colour: Back
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
EVOC Hip Pouch Pack 1L Black
EVOC Hip Pouch Pack 1L Black, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Waist Packs & Bags
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Evoc 1L Hip Cycling Pouch Black Waist Bag Waistbag Waistpack Mens Womens
Evoc 1L Hip Cycling Pouch Black Waist Bag Waistbag Waistpack Mens Womens, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Equipment & Accessories > Running Belts & Armbands
prodImage
£52.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W26 Centimetre x H16 Centimetre x D3 Centimetre
Weight:220 g
Specifications
Material:Mesh
Capacity in Litres:1 L
Number of Compartments:2
Side Pocket:Yes
Phone Pocket:Yes
Key Holder:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Evoc Hip Pouch 1 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Evoc

Evoc Stage 6 l
£101.95
Evoc Stage 6 lCompare 8 Prices
Evoc Hydro Pro 1.5 + 1.5 l Bladder
£94.99
Evoc Hydro Pro 1.5 + 1.5 l BladderCompare 6 Prices
Evoc World Traveller
£298.96
Evoc World TravellerCompare 7 Prices
Evoc Race belt
£14.26
Evoc Race beltCompare 3 Prices
Evoc Stage 18L
£115.14
Evoc Stage 18LCompare 8 Prices
Evoc Joyride
£47.98
Evoc JoyrideCompare 8 Prices
Evoc Trail Pro 16 L/XL
£178.49
Evoc Trail Pro 16 L/XLCompare 6 Prices
Evoc Explorer Pro 30L
£178.99
Evoc Explorer Pro 30LCompare 4 Prices
Evoc FR Trail Blackline M/L
£147.30
Evoc FR Trail Blackline M/LCompare 5 Prices
Evoc Stage 12 l
£99.00
Evoc Stage 12 lCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Osprey Savu 2
£47.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Ulvö Hip Pack Medium
£45.46
Compare Prices
15 offers
Vaude Moab Hip Pack 4
£49.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mandarina Duck MD20 belt bag (QMMM1)
£44.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dakine Jagger Hybrid Hip Pack
£41.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Stroof 5
£41.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Pulse Pro 5
£58.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Hip Pack
£40.27
Compare Prices
59 offers
Deuter Stroof 8
£49.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mammut Lithium Waistpack
£39.16
Compare Prices
13 offers
Evoc Hip Pouch 1 l
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
Chelston Outdoor
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
chelstonoutdoor
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
startfitness-outlet
prodImage
£52.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel