Fjällräven Ulvö Hip Pack Medium

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
Fjällräven Ulvö Hip Pack Medium
from £45.60to £76.4531 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Belt Bag
• Material: Polyamide
• Capacity in Litres: 2 L
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Dimensions: W28 Centimetre x H12 Centimetre x D10 Centimetre
• Weight: 150 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fjällräven Ulvö Hip Pack Medium
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

31 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjällräven Ulvö Hip Pack Medium Red Gold Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Fjällräven - Orange - F23165-171-One-size - Size: One size
For when you want to carry as little as possible, Ulvö Hip Pack Medium offers compact storage for your gear. Fjällräven’s durable Bergshell fabric with 100% recycled nylon keeps unexpected showers away from your gear and the reflective logo makes you more visible. The main compartment is complemented by an outside security pocket against your body. Perfect for shorter treks and travelling. Waterproof, durable Bergshell fabric with 100% recycled nylon. Zippered security pocket for valuables on the back. Zippered main compartment with inside mesh pocket. Adjustable, 25 mm hip strap. Volume: 2 litres. Activity: Everyday Outdoor Family: Greenland Gender: Unisex Environmental info: Recycled Features: Durable, Waterproof Material: Bergshell®: 400D 100% polyamide Height: 12 cm Width: 28 cm Depth: 10 cm Volume: 2 l Weight: 150 g
prodImage
£45.60
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Ulvö Hip Pack Medium Black Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Fjällräven - Black - F23165-550-One-size - Size: One size
For when you want to carry as little as possible, Ulvö Hip Pack Medium offers compact storage for your gear. Fjällräven’s durable Bergshell fabric with 100% recycled nylon keeps unexpected showers away from your gear and the reflective logo makes you more visible. The main compartment is complemented by an outside security pocket against your body. Perfect for shorter treks and travelling. Waterproof, durable Bergshell fabric with 100% recycled nylon. Zippered security pocket for valuables on the back. Zippered main compartment with inside mesh pocket. Adjustable, 25 mm hip strap. Volume: 2 litres. Activity: Everyday Outdoor Family: Greenland Gender: Unisex Environmental info: Recycled Features: Durable, Waterproof Material: Bergshell®: 400D 100% polyamide Height: 12 cm Width: 28 cm Depth: 10 cm Volume: 2 l Weight: 150 g
prodImage
£45.60
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Ulvo Hip Pack (Medium) - SS26 B08SRB75B7
Bergshell Fabric - 100% recycled Nylon, waterproof. Reflective Logo - Ensures visibility in low light. Main Compartment and Inner Stretch Mesh Pocket - For useful organisation. Outside Security Pocket - Against the body, zippered for maximum security. Adjustable, 25mm hip strap.
prodImage
£46.35
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Ulvö Hip Pack (Medium) - SS23 B07HPDFJBL
prodImage
£46.72
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Ulvo Hip Pack Medium Red Gold F23165171
Fjallraven Ulvo Hip Pack Medium Red Gold, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Automotive Accessories & Merchandise > Backpacks & Bags
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Ulvo Hip Pack Medium Mountain Blue F23165570
Fjallraven Ulvo Hip Pack Medium Mountain Blue, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Men's Fjällräven Ulvö Hip Pack Medium - Black pvi_02tz2670kn19nv
For when you want to carry as little as possible, The Ulvö Hip Pack Medium offers compact storage for your gear. Fjällräven’s durable Bergshell fabric with 100% recycled polyamide keeps unexpected showers away from your possessions and the reflective logo makes you more visible. The main compartment features a handy elasticated mesh divider and is complemented by an outer zippered security pocket against your body. Perfect for shorter treks and travelling. Material: Bergshell®: 400D 100% recycled polyamide Features: Waterproof, durable Bergshell fabric with 100% recycled polyamide Zippered security pocket for valuables on the back Zippered main compartment with inside mesh pocket Adjustable, 25 mm hip strap Volume: 2 litres Technical Details: Height: 12 cm Width: 28 cm Depth: 10 cm Volume: 2 l Weight: 150 g Model: F23165
prodImage
£53.99
£57.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Fjällräven Fjallraven Ulvö Hip Pack Medium Duffel Bag
For when you want to carry as little as possible, ulvö Hip pack Medium offers compact storage for your equipment. The durable...
prodImage
£76.45
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fjällräven Ulvö Hip Pack Medium Dark Grey Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Fjällräven - Grey - F23165-030-One-size - Size: One size
For when you want to carry as little as possible, Ulvö Hip Pack Medium offers compact storage for your gear. Fjällräven’s durable Bergshell fabric with 100% recycled nylon keeps unexpected showers away from your gear and the reflective logo makes you more visible. The main compartment is complemented by an outside security pocket against your body. Perfect for shorter treks and travelling. Waterproof, durable Bergshell fabric with 100% recycled nylon. Zippered security pocket for valuables on the back. Zippered main compartment with inside mesh pocket. Adjustable, 25 mm hip strap. Volume: 2 litres. Activity: Everyday Outdoor Family: Greenland Gender: Unisex Environmental info: Recycled Features: Durable, Waterproof Material: Bergshell®: 400D 100% polyamide Height: 12 cm Width: 28 cm Depth: 10 cm Volume: 2 l Weight: 150 g
prodImage
£45.60
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Ulvö Hip Pack Medium Blue Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Fjällräven - Blue - F23165-570-One-size - Size: One size
For when you want to carry as little as possible, Ulvö Hip Pack Medium offers compact storage for your gear. Fjällräven’s durable Bergshell fabric with 100% recycled nylon keeps unexpected showers away from your gear and the reflective logo makes you more visible. The main compartment is complemented by an outside security pocket against your body. Perfect for shorter treks and travelling. Waterproof, durable Bergshell fabric with 100% recycled nylon. Zippered security pocket for valuables on the back. Zippered main compartment with inside mesh pocket. Adjustable, 25 mm hip strap. Volume: 2 litres. Activity: Everyday Outdoor Family: Greenland Gender: Unisex Environmental info: Recycled Features: Durable, Waterproof Material: Bergshell®: 400D 100% polyamide Height: 12 cm Width: 28 cm Depth: 10 cm Volume: 2 l Weight: 150 g
prodImage
£45.60
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Ulvö Hip Pack Medium Green Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Fjällräven - Green - F23165-620-One-size - Size: One size
For when you want to carry as little as possible, Ulvö Hip Pack Medium offers compact storage for your gear. Fjällräven’s durable Bergshell fabric with 100% recycled nylon keeps unexpected showers away from your gear and the reflective logo makes you more visible. The main compartment is complemented by an outside security pocket against your body. Perfect for shorter treks and travelling. Waterproof, durable Bergshell fabric with 100% recycled nylon. Zippered security pocket for valuables on the back. Zippered main compartment with inside mesh pocket. Adjustable, 25 mm hip strap. Volume: 2 litres. Activity: Everyday Outdoor Family: Greenland Gender: Unisex Environmental info: Recycled Features: Durable, Waterproof Material: Bergshell®: 400D 100% polyamide Height: 12 cm Width: 28 cm Depth: 10 cm Volume: 2 l Weight: 150 g
prodImage
£45.60
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Ulvo Hip Pack Medium Black 23165
Fjallraven Ulvo Hip Pack Medium Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 23165-030 Ulvö Hip Pack Medium Gym Bag Unisex Dark Grey Size One Size B0B6P9KDSN
Main compartment with zip and internal mesh pocket. Zippered security pocket for valuables on the back. Waterproof and durable Bergshell fabric with 100% recycled nylon.
prodImage
£48.31
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Ulvo Hip Pack (Medium) - AW25 B07K6TB1PK
prodImage
£48.31
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Belt Bag High Coast Ulvö Hip Pack Red Gold Orange B07KFVVKW9
DURABLE CONSTRUCTION — This hip pack is crafted from robust Bergshell fabric, providing excellent resistance against abrasion and moisture to keep your gear safe during various outdoor activities. OPTIMAL STORAGE — Offering a 2-litre volume, the bag features a spacious main compartment equipped with an internal elastic mesh pocket to help you stay organised while on the move or during daily travel. CUSTOMISABLE COMFORT — The integrated hip belt is fully adjustable, allowing for a comfortable fit between 30 cm and 110 cm, ensuring maximum freedom of movement during hiking, walking, or cycling adventures. ADDITIONAL SECURITY — The bag is equipped with a convenient zippered safety pocket on the back, perfect for storing essentials like keys or cards securely close to your body while exploring the outdoors.
prodImage
£51.72
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Ulvo Hip Pack Medium Red Gold F23165171
Fjallraven Ulvo Hip Pack Medium Red Gold, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Ulvo Hip Pack Medium Mountain Blue F23165570
Fjallraven Ulvo Hip Pack Medium Mountain Blue, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Ulvo Hip Pack Medium Black 23165
Fjallraven Ulvo Hip Pack Medium Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Ulvo Hip Pack Medium Mountain Blue F23165570
Fjallraven Ulvo Hip Pack Medium Mountain Blue, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Ulvo Hip Pack Medium Black 23165
Fjallraven Ulvo Hip Pack Medium Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Ulvo Hip Pack Medium Black 23165
Fjallraven Ulvo Hip Pack Medium Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Ulvo Hip Pack Medium Red Gold F23165171
Fjallraven Ulvo Hip Pack Medium Red Gold, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Waist Packs & Bags
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Ulvo Hip Pack Medium Mountain Blue F23165570
Fjallraven Ulvo Hip Pack Medium Mountain Blue, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Ulvo Hip Pack Medium Black 23165
Fjallraven Ulvo Hip Pack Medium Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Ulvo Hip Pack Medium Red Gold F23165171
Fjallraven Ulvo Hip Pack Medium Red Gold, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Ulvo Hip Pack Medium Mountain Blue F23165570
Fjallraven Ulvo Hip Pack Medium Mountain Blue, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Ulvo Hip Pack Medium Red Gold F23165171
Fjallraven Ulvo Hip Pack Medium Red Gold, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Ulvo Hip Pack Medium Mountain Blue F23165570
Fjallraven Ulvo Hip Pack Medium Mountain Blue, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Ulvo Hip Pack Medium Black 23165
Fjallraven Ulvo Hip Pack Medium Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Ulvo Medium 2L Hip Pack - Red Gold F23165 208
Ulvo Medium 2L Hip Pack - Red Gold, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£64.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W28 Centimetre x H12 Centimetre x D10 Centimetre
Weight:150 g
Specifications
Material:Polyamide
Capacity in Litres:2 L
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes

Price History

1M
Fjällräven Ulvö Hip Pack Medium
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Skule 28
£76.00
Fjällräven Skule 28Compare 27 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Totepack
£73.15
Fjällräven High Coast TotepackCompare 59 Prices
Fjällräven Singi 20
£91.63
Fjällräven Singi 20Compare 9 Prices
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1
£104.00
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1Compare 24 Prices
Fjällräven Vardag Crossbody
£54.05
Fjällräven Vardag CrossbodyCompare 7 Prices
Fjällräven Kajka 65
£299.01
Fjällräven Kajka 65Compare 4 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24
£76.00
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24Compare 99 Prices
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1
£98.80
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1Compare 5 Prices
Fjällräven Tree-Kånken Sling
£68.37
Fjällräven Tree-Kånken SlingCompare 1 Prices
Fjällräven Kånken Classic
£64.60
Fjällräven Kånken ClassicCompare 64 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Evoc Hip Pouch 1 l
£46.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Osprey Savu 2
£45.91
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Pulse 5 (3910223)
£42.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lowe Alpine Nijmegen 6
£54.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Seral 4
£49.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Chrome Kadet
£52.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Fjällräven Ulvö Hip Pack Large
£51.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude Moab Hip Pack 4
£44.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mandarina Duck MD20 belt bag (QMMM1)
£37.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Camelbak M.U.L.E. 5
£53.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Fjällräven Ulvö Hip Pack Medium
prodImage
£45.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.72
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel