Fjällräven Totepack No. 1

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1
from £104.00to £149.5727 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Shoulder Bag
• Material: Cotton, Polyester
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Color/Design: Orange, Red, Black, Dark Blue, Olive
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Pocket Closure: Zipper
• Capacity in Litres: 14 L
• Dimensions: W32 Centimetre x H41 Centimetre x D11 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

27 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjällräven Fjallraven Totepack No. 1 Navy 24203
Fjallraven Totepack No. 1 Navy, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£104.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Totepack No. 1 Deep Patina 24203
Fjallraven Totepack No. 1 Deep Patina, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£104.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1 Black Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Fjällräven - Black - F24203-550-One-size - Size: One size
Lightweight, convenient bag, perfect for small purchases, swimsuits and items you want to carry with you during the day. Made from a more durable version of our G-1000, it has double layers of fabric at the bottom for extra durability. Zippered opening keeps the contents in place and a small safety pocket on the inside holds keys, a wallet and anything else you want to keep an eye on. There is also a zippered pocket on the outside. Long, textile shoulder straps and short leather handle. The shoulder straps can also be converted to carry the bag as a backpack. Practical for travelling, will last forever and takes up minimal space when empty. Article number: F24203 Gender: Unisex Family: Övik Activity: Everyday Outdoor Features: Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Breathable, Durable, Quick-drying, Water-resistant, Windproof Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation, Organic, Recycled TECHNICAL DETAILS Height: 39 cm Width: 32 cm Depth: 11 cm Volume: 14 l Weight: 586 g MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: G-1000® HeavyDuty Eco: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. PRODUCT FEATURES Made in G-1000 HeavyDuty Eco. Long handles for carry on shoulder and short handles for hand carry. Can be converted to carry as backpack. Zippered pocket on front. Double layers on bottom.
prodImage
£106.40
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1 Super Grey Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Fjällräven - Grey - F24203-046-One-size - Size: One size
prodImage
£106.40
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1 Bag, Super Grey, 32 x 11 x 39 cm child-26448037001
Wide range of features From Fjäll räven Design & durable
prodImage
£117.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Kånken Unisex Outdoor Shoulder Bag 24203 11 x 32 x 39 cm, 14 Liter Black B007CJWB2W
Lightweight, convenient bag, perfect for small purchases, swimsuits, and items you want to carry with you during the day. Made from a more durable version of our G-1000 Heavy-duty Eco, it has double layers of fabric at the bottom for extra durability. Zippered opening keeps the contents in place and a small safety pocket on the inside holds keys, a wallet, and anything else you want to keep an eye on. There is also a zippered pocket on the outside. Long, textile shoulder straps and short leather handle. The shoulder straps can also be converted to carry the bag as a backpack. Practical for travelling, will last forever, and takes up minimal space when empty.
prodImage
£118.14
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Kånken Unisex Outdoor Shoulder Bag 24203 11 x 32 x 39 cm, 14 Liter Navy B007CJWBEK
Outer material: G 1000 HeavyDuty Eco: 65% polyester, 35% cotton / fluorocarbon- impr Colour: Navy. Dimensions (W x H x D): 32 x 39 x 11 cm. Volume: 14 litres Water-repellent, breathable, windproof, adaptable Mosquito-proof, quick-drying, UV protection Small security pocket on the inside, outer pocket with zip, long adjustable shoulder straps, shorter carrying handles
prodImage
£121.77
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Kånken Unisex Outdoor Shoulder Bag 24203 11 x 32 x 39 cm, 14 Liter Navy B007CJWBEK
Outer material: G 1000 HeavyDuty Eco: 65% polyester, 35% cotton / fluorocarbon- impr Colour: Navy. Dimensions (W x H x D): 32 x 39 x 11 cm. Volume: 14 litres Water-repellent, breathable, windproof, adaptable Mosquito-proof, quick-drying, UV protection Small security pocket on the inside, outer pocket with zip, long adjustable shoulder straps, shorter carrying handles
prodImage
£122.93
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Totepack No.1 Shoulder Bag - Black
...
prodImage
£144.37
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Woman Handbag ref. 24203(1)
Fjallraven Woman Handbag ref. 24203(1)
prodImage
£149.57
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1 Deep Patina Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Fjällräven - Green - F24203-679-One-size - Size: One size
prodImage
£106.40
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Totepack No. 1 Navy 24203
Fjallraven Totepack No. 1 Navy, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£117.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Totepack No. 1 Navy 24203
Fjallraven Totepack No. 1 Navy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£117.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Totepack No. 1 Navy 24203
Fjallraven Totepack No. 1 Navy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£117.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Totepack No. 1 Deep Patina 24203
Fjallraven Totepack No. 1 Deep Patina, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£117.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Totepack No. 1 Deep Patina 24203
Fjallraven Totepack No. 1 Deep Patina, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£117.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Totepack No. 1 Deep Patina 24203
Fjallraven Totepack No. 1 Deep Patina, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£117.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Totepack No. 1 Deep Patina 24203
Fjallraven Totepack No. 1 Deep Patina, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£117.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1 Bag, Super Grey, 32 x 11 x 39 cm child-26448037001
Wide range of features From Fjäll räven Design & durable
prodImage
£125.06
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Kånken Unisex Outdoor Shoulder Bag 24203 11 x 32 x 39 cm, 14 Liter Navy 7392158901944_mfn
Outer material: G 1000 HeavyDuty Eco: 65% polyester, 35% cotton / fluorocarbon- impr Colour: Navy. Dimensions (W x H x D): 32 x 39 x 11 cm. Volume: 14 litres Water-repellent, breathable, windproof, adaptable Mosquito-proof, quick-drying, UV protection Small security pocket on the inside, outer pocket with zip, long adjustable shoulder straps, shorter carrying handles
prodImage
£127.27
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven shoulder bag shopper bag Övik Totepack No. 1 Desert Brown apricot B0B6PHGBMS
VERSATILE CARRYING OPTIONS — This bag features both sturdy handles and adjustable straps, allowing it to be worn comfortably as a shoulder bag or conveniently converted into a backpack for daily commutes. SPACIOUS STORAGE CAPACITY — With a generous 14-litre volume, the bag easily accommodates daily essentials and is designed to hold DIN A4 documents, making it an ideal companion for school or office. WEATHER-RESISTANT DESIGN — The high-quality fabric is naturally wind and water-resistant, providing reliable protection for your belongings, and can be further enhanced using Greenland Wax. ORGANIZED COMPARTMENT LAYOUT — The main interior provides a secure zip pocket, an additional slide-in compartment, and an integrated key fob, while the front features a concealed exterior zip pocket. REINFORCED CONSTRUCTION — Designed for longevity and daily wear, the bag features a reinforced base and robust stitching to maintain its structure even when fully loaded with your personal items.
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Totepack No. 1 Navy 24203
Fjallraven Totepack No. 1 Navy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Totepack No. 1 Deep Patina 24203
Fjallraven Totepack No. 1 Deep Patina, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Totepack No. 1 Navy 24203
Fjallraven Totepack No. 1 Navy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Totepack No. 1 Deep Patina 24203
Fjallraven Totepack No. 1 Deep Patina, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Totepack No.1 14L Bag - Super Grey F24203 560
Totepack No.1 14L Bag - Super Grey, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£134.50
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Totepack No.1 14L Bag - Super Grey F24203 679
Totepack No.1 14L Bag - Super Grey, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£134.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:14 L
Dimensions:W32 Centimetre x H41 Centimetre x D11 Centimetre
Specifications
Material:Cotton, Polyester
Color/Design:Orange, Red, Black, Dark Blue, Olive
Front Compartment:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Pocket Closure:Zipper

Price History

1M
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Skule 28
£76.00
Fjällräven Skule 28Compare 27 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Totepack
£68.60
Fjällräven High Coast TotepackCompare 60 Prices
Fjällräven Singi 20
£91.63
Fjällräven Singi 20Compare 9 Prices
Fjällräven Vardag Crossbody
£54.05
Fjällräven Vardag CrossbodyCompare 7 Prices
Fjällräven Kajka 65
£299.01
Fjällräven Kajka 65Compare 4 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24
£76.00
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24Compare 99 Prices
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1
£98.80
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1Compare 6 Prices
Fjällräven Tree-Kånken Sling
£68.37
Fjällräven Tree-Kånken SlingCompare 1 Prices
Fjällräven Kånken Classic
£64.60
Fjällräven Kånken ClassicCompare 66 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Crossbody
£44.59
Fjällräven High Coast CrossbodyCompare 51 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Liebeskind Berlin Paris S (2140358)
£121.18
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bric's X Bag BXG45282
£109.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mandarina Duck Mellow Shoulder Bag (FZT95)
£123.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bric's X-Bag BXG45072
£95.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Picard Adventure Shoulder Bag (3081)
£78.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1
tsl_shop
prodImage
£104.00
Shipping: Free
tsl_shop
prodImage
£104.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£106.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£106.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel