Fjällräven High Coast Hip Pack

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
Fjällräven High Coast Hip Pack
from £42.75to £65.4983 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Belt Bag
• Material: Nylon
• Capacity in Litres: 1.5 L
• Number of Compartments: 2
• Side Pocket: No
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Key Holder: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven High Coast Hip Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

83 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjällräven High Coast Hip Pack Yellow Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Fjällräven - Yellow - F23223-130-One-size - Size: One size
Light, compact and perfect for all your small essentials you don’t want to leave at home – High Coast Hip Pack is a minimalistic hip pack in waterproof, 100% recycled nylon. It has a security pocket and ventilating mesh on the back. The zippered main compartment has an open pocket and key clip. It can be packed into its own pocket, so it takes minimal space in a bag or pack when it isn’t being used. Gender: Unisex Environmental info: Recycled MATERIAL: 100% polyamide 210D TECHNICAL DETAILS Height: 12 cm Width: 21 cm Depth: 6 cm Volume: 1,5 l Weight: 125 g PRODUCT FEATURES Light, waterproof 100% recycled nylon. Main compartment with key clip and inside mesh pocket. A front pocket and a back pocket, both with zippers. Adjustable hip strap.
prodImage
£42.75
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven High Coast Hip Pack Grey Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Fjällräven - Grey - F23223-016-One-size - Size: One size
prodImage
£42.75
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven High Coast Hip Pack - AW25 B07VFK2XRK
Minimalistic - Bulk-free and stylish. 100% Recycled Polyamide - Ethical and keeps items dry in light rain. Security Pocket and Front Pocket - For extra storage. Mesh Back - Ups the breathability. Main Compartment with Stretch Mesh Pocket and Key Clip - Helps you keep your items organised.
prodImage
£43.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Belt Bag Cross Body Bag High Coast Hip Pack Patina Green B099MXH7QZ
Versatile carrying options — This hip pack can be worn comfortably around the waist or as a stylish crossover bag, making it a perfect daily accessory for both urban exploration and outdoor adventures. Functional storage space — Featuring a spacious main compartment with an internal mesh pocket and a secure key clip, this bag ensures your essentials remain neatly organised throughout your busy day. Comfortable design — The back of the hip pack is specially padded and crafted from breathable materials to ensure a pleasant wearing experience even during active movements like hiking or walking. Reliable weather resistance — Constructed with water-repellent materials, this bag provides extra protection for your belongings, ensuring your items stay dry during unexpected light rain showers. Customisable fit — The integrated hip belt is fully adjustable from approximately 25 cm to 100 cm, allowing you to find the perfect individual fit for maximum comfort regardless of your body type. Compact dimensions — Measuring approximately 21 x 14 x 6.5 cm with a 1.5-litre volume, the bag is light at just 120g, providing enough room for necessities without adding any unnecessary bulk.
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven High Coast Hip Pack Mountain Green F23223623
Fjallraven High Coast Hip Pack Mountain Green, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Travel Bags & Hand Luggage
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven High Coast Hip Pack Clay 23223
Fjallraven High Coast Hip Pack Clay, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Men's Fjällräven High Coast Hip Pack - Yellow pvi_01mxa69y0ugdto
Light, compact and perfect for all your small essentials you don’t want to leave at home, the High Coast Hip Pack is a minimalistic hip pack made from 100% recycled, waterproof polyamide. It has a security pocket and ventilating mesh on the back. The zippered main compartment has an open pocket and key clip. It can be packed into its own pocket, so it takes minimal space in a bag or pack when it isn’t being used.   Finished with signature Fjällräven fox branding badge on the front. Note: The seams are not taped and the zipper is not water-resistant, but the main fabric itself is waterproof, so the pack offers good protection from the rain. Material: Outer: 100% Recycled Polyamide 210D Lining: 100% Recycled Polyamide 210D  Features: Light, waterproof 100% recycled Polyamide Main compartment with key clip and inside mesh pocket A front pocket and a back pocket, both with zippers Adjustable hip strap Technical Details: Height: 12 cm Width: 21 cm Depth: 6 cm Volume: 1,5 l Weight: 125 g Number of pockets: 3 Model: F23223
prodImage
£44.99
£48.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Fjallraven Men's Fjällräven High Coast Hip Pack - Tan pvi_03v5phwvbiwipl
Light, compact and perfect for all your small essentials you don’t want to leave at home, the High Coast Hip Pack is a minimalistic hip pack made from 100% recycled, waterproof polyamide. It has a security pocket and ventilating mesh on the back. The zippered main compartment has an open pocket and key clip. It can be packed into its own pocket, so it takes minimal space in a bag or pack when it isn’t being used.   Finished with signature Fjällräven fox branding badge on the front. Note: The seams are not taped and the zipper is not water-resistant, but the main fabric itself is waterproof, so the pack offers good protection from the rain. Material: Outer: 100% Recycled Polyamide 210D Lining: 100% Recycled Polyamide 210D  Features: Light, waterproof 100% recycled Polyamide Main compartment with key clip and inside mesh pocket A front pocket and a back pocket, both with zippers Adjustable hip strap Technical Details: Height: 12 cm Width: 21 cm Depth: 6 cm Volume: 1,5 l Weight: 125 g Number of pockets: 3 Model: F23223
prodImage
£44.99
£48.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Fjallraven 23223-207 High Coast Hip Pack Sports backpack Unisex Sunset Orange Size UNI B0BPY58LKD
Comfortable pouch Main compartment with internal mesh pocket and key ring Large main compartment with zip
prodImage
£51.19
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Unisex's High Coast Hip Pack Sports Backpack
Small, compact and perfect for your little essentials, this baby carrier is lightweight and minimalist 100% recycled nylon raincoat. It has a...
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven FjAllrAven High coast Hip Pack Shark grey One Size F23223-016
FjallravenF23223016HighcoastHipPackSharkgrey
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fjällräven High Coast Hip Pack Blue F23223-543 Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Fjällräven - Blue - F23223-543-One-size - Size: One size
prodImage
£43.70
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven High Coast Hip Pack Green F23223-614 Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Fjällräven - Green - F23223-614-One-size - Size: One size
Light, compact and perfect for all your small essentials you don’t want to leave at home – High Coast Hip Pack is a minimalistic hip pack in waterproof, 100% recycled nylon. It has a security pocket and ventilating mesh on the back. The zippered main compartment has an open pocket and key clip. It can be packed into its own pocket, so it takes minimal space in a bag or pack when it isn’t being used. Family: High Coast Activity: Everyday Outdoor Environmental info: Recycled MATERIAL: 100% polyamide 210D TECHNICAL DETAILS Height: 12 cm Width: 21 cm Depth: 6 cm Volume: 1,5 l Weight: 125 g PRODUCT FEATURES Light, waterproof 100% recycled nylon. Main compartment with key clip and inside mesh pocket. A front pocket and a back pocket, both with zippers. Adjustable hip strap.
prodImage
£43.70
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven High Coast Hip Pack Green F23223-620 Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Fjällräven - Green - F23223-620-One-size - Size: One size
prodImage
£43.70
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven High Coast Hip Pack Green 23223
Fjallraven High Coast Hip Pack Green, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven High Coast Hip Pack Sunset Orange F23223207
Fjallraven High Coast Hip Pack Sunset Orange, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven High Coast Hip Pack Black 23223
Fjallraven High Coast Hip Pack Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven High Coast Hip Pack Patina Green 23223
Fjallraven High Coast Hip Pack Patina Green, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven High Coast Hip Pack Navy F23223560
Fjallraven High Coast Hip Pack Navy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Men's Fjällräven High Coast Hip Pack - Brown pvi_01dpcol8zrj7mo
Light, compact and perfect for all your small essentials you don’t want to leave at home, the High Coast Hip Pack is a minimalistic hip pack made from 100% recycled, waterproof polyamide. It has a security pocket and ventilating mesh on the back. The zippered main compartment has an open pocket and key clip. It can be packed into its own pocket, so it takes minimal space in a bag or pack when it isn’t being used.   Finished with signature Fjällräven fox branding badge on the front. Note: The seams are not taped and the zipper is not water-resistant, but the main fabric itself is waterproof, so the pack offers good protection from the rain. Material: Outer: 100% Recycled Polyamide 210D Lining: 100% Recycled Polyamide 210D  Features: Light, waterproof 100% recycled Polyamide Main compartment with key clip and inside mesh pocket A front pocket and a back pocket, both with zippers Adjustable hip strap Technical Details: Height: 12 cm Width: 21 cm Depth: 6 cm Volume: 1,5 l Weight: 125 g Number of pockets: 3 Model: F23223
prodImage
£44.99
£48.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Fjallraven Men's Fjällräven High Coast Hip Pack - Grey pvi_00jx45y1uwduju
Light, compact and perfect for all your small essentials you don’t want to leave at home, the High Coast Hip Pack is a minimalistic hip pack made from 100% recycled, waterproof polyamide. It has a security pocket and ventilating mesh on the back. The zippered main compartment has an open pocket and key clip. It can be packed into its own pocket, so it takes minimal space in a bag or pack when it isn’t being used.   Finished with signature Fjällräven fox branding badge on the front. Note: The seams are not taped and the zipper is not water-resistant, but the main fabric itself is waterproof, so the pack offers good protection from the rain. Material: Outer: 100% Recycled Polyamide 210D Lining: 100% Recycled Polyamide 210D  Features: Light, waterproof 100% recycled Polyamide Main compartment with key clip and inside mesh pocket A front pocket and a back pocket, both with zippers Adjustable hip strap Technical Details: Height: 12 cm Width: 21 cm Depth: 6 cm Volume: 1,5 l Weight: 125 g Number of pockets: 3 Model: F23223
prodImage
£44.99
£48.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Fjallraven High Coast Hip Pack - AW25 B07VB9KRTZ
prodImage
£49.35
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven High Coast Hip Pack Green 23223
Fjallraven High Coast Hip Pack Green, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£49.50
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven High Coast Hip Pack Mountain Green F23223623
Fjallraven High Coast Hip Pack Mountain Green, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£49.50
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven High Coast Hip Pack Green 23223
Fjallraven High Coast Hip Pack Green, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£49.50
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven High Coast Hip Pack Mountain Green F23223623
Fjallraven High Coast Hip Pack Mountain Green, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£49.50
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven High Coast Hip Pack Patina Green 23223
Fjallraven High Coast Hip Pack Patina Green, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£49.50
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven High Coast Hip Pack Green 23223
Fjallraven High Coast Hip Pack Green, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£49.50
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven High Coast Hip Pack Sunset Orange F23223207
Fjallraven High Coast Hip Pack Sunset Orange, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£49.50
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven High Coast Hip Pack Black 23223
Fjallraven High Coast Hip Pack Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£49.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W21 Centimetre x H12 Centimetre x D6 Centimetre
Weight:125 g
Specifications
Material:Nylon
Capacity in Litres:1.5 L
Number of Compartments:2
Side Pocket:No
Front Compartment:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Key Holder:Yes
Bottle Cage:No
Hydration System Integrated:No
Water-Repellent:No
Washable:Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven High Coast Hip Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Skule 28
£76.00
Fjällräven Skule 28Compare 27 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Totepack
£73.15
Fjällräven High Coast TotepackCompare 59 Prices
Fjällräven Singi 20
£91.63
Fjällräven Singi 20Compare 9 Prices
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1
£104.00
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1Compare 23 Prices
Fjällräven Vardag Crossbody
£54.05
Fjällräven Vardag CrossbodyCompare 7 Prices
Fjällräven Kajka 65
£299.01
Fjällräven Kajka 65Compare 4 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24
£76.00
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24Compare 99 Prices
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1
£98.80
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1Compare 5 Prices
Fjällräven Tree-Kånken Sling
£68.37
Fjällräven Tree-Kånken SlingCompare 1 Prices
Fjällräven Kånken Classic
£64.60
Fjällräven Kånken ClassicCompare 56 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deuter Pulse 5 (3910223)
£42.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Moab Hip Pack 4
£44.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Savu 2
£45.91
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evoc Hip Pouch 1 l
£46.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Chrome Kadet
£52.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Mandarina Duck MD20 belt bag (QMMM1)
£37.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Seral 4
£49.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Ulvö Hip Pack Large
£51.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Hip Pack
prodImage
£42.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel