Fjällräven High Coast Hip Pack

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
Fjällräven High Coast Hip Pack
from £42.75to £65.4995 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Belt Bag
• Material: Nylon
• Capacity in Litres: 1.5 L
• Number of Compartments: 2
• Side Pocket: No
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Key Holder: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven High Coast Hip Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

95 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjällräven Fjallraven High Coast Hip Pack Black 23223
Fjallraven High Coast Hip Pack Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£49.50
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven High Coast Hip Pack Clay 23223
Fjallraven High Coast Hip Pack Clay, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£49.50
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven High Coast Hip Pack Sunset Orange F23223207
Fjallraven High Coast Hip Pack Sunset Orange, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£49.50
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven High Coast Hip Pack Black 23223
Fjallraven High Coast Hip Pack Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£49.50
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven High Coast Hip Pack Black 23223
Fjallraven High Coast Hip Pack Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£49.50
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven High Coast Hip Pack Patina Green 23223
Fjallraven High Coast Hip Pack Patina Green, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£49.50
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven High Coast Hip Pack Clay 23223
Fjallraven High Coast Hip Pack Clay, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Travel Bags & Hand Luggage
prodImage
£49.50
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven High Coast Hip Pack Sunset Orange F23223207
Fjallraven High Coast Hip Pack Sunset Orange, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£49.50
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven High Coast Hip Pack Patina Green 23223
Fjallraven High Coast Hip Pack Patina Green, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£49.50
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven High Coast Hip Pack Navy F23223560
Fjallraven High Coast Hip Pack Navy, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Other Rucksacks & Bags
prodImage
£49.50
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven High Coast Hip Pack Navy F23223560
Fjallraven High Coast Hip Pack Navy, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£49.50
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven High Coast Hip Pack Navy F23223560
Fjallraven High Coast Hip Pack Navy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£49.50
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven High Coast Hip Pack Sunset Orange F23223207
Fjallraven High Coast Hip Pack Sunset Orange, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£49.50
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven High Coast Hip Pack Patina Green 23223
Fjallraven High Coast Hip Pack Patina Green, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£49.50
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven High Coast Hip Pack Navy F23223560
Fjallraven High Coast Hip Pack Navy, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£49.50
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven High Coast Hip Pack - SS23 B088X1P414
Minimalistic - Bulk-free and stylish. 100% Recycled Nylon - Waterproof and an ethical choice. Security Pocket - Zippered and close to body. Mesh Back - Ups the breathability. Main Compartment with Stretch Mesh Pocket and Key Clip - Helps you keep your items organised.
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 23223-620 High Coast Hip Pack Sports backpack Unisex Green Size One Size B07VGKH6R1
Comfortable pouch Main compartment with internal mesh pocket and key ring Large main compartment with zip
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Belt Bag Cross Body Bag High Coast Hip Pack Clay Brown B0C5CVGM1J
COMPACT STORAGE — This 1.5-litre hip pack provides a spacious main compartment with an internal mesh pocket and a key holder, perfect for keeping your daily essentials organised while you are on the move or exploring new trails. OPTIMISED COMFORT — Designed with a padded and breathable back panel, the bag ensures comfort during extended wear, while the adjustable hip belt allows for a custom fit whether worn around the waist or in a cross-body style. WEATHER-RESISTANT MATERIAL — Crafted from high-quality, water-repellent fabric, this bag keeps your belongings protected from light rain and moisture, making it an ideal companion for hiking trips or busy city days. SMART ACCESS — Features both a front and a rear zipper pocket for quick access to your most frequently used items, ensuring that your valuables remain secure yet easily reachable throughout your daily activities. VERSATILE DESIGN — With its sleek clay colour and minimalist aesthetic, this Fjällräven accessory serves as a functional and stylish addition to any outfit, suitable for both adults and children for various leisure occasions.
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 23223-543 High Coast Hip Pack/High Coast Hip Pack Sports Backpack Unisex Dawn Blue Size One Size B0BPY5VXZL
Comfortable pouch Main compartment with internal mesh pocket and key ring Large main compartment with zip
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 23223-207 High Coast Hip Pack Sports backpack Unisex Sunset Orange Size UNI B0BPY58LKD
Comfortable pouch Main compartment with internal mesh pocket and key ring Large main compartment with zip
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven High Coast Hip Pack - AW25 B0D4TQZ1CV
Minimalistic - Bulk-free and stylish. 100% Recycled Polyamide - Ethical and keeps items dry in light rain. Security Pocket and Front Pocket - For extra storage. Mesh Back - Ups the breathability. Main Compartment with Stretch Mesh Pocket and Key Clip - Helps you keep your items organised.
prodImage
£52.13
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 23223-130 High Coast Hip Pack/High Coast Hip Pack Sports backpack Unisex Mellow Yellow Size One Size B0C5CQ9FW8
Comfortable pouch Main compartment with internal mesh pocket and key ring Large main compartment with zip
prodImage
£52.27
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Belt Bag Cross Body Bag High Coast Hip Pack Lavender Mist Lilac B0F6ZKYPY6
OPTIMISED STORAGE — The Fjällräven High Coast Hip Pack offers a spacious main compartment with a volume of 1.5 litres, including an internal mesh pocket and a secure key clip to keep your essentials organised while on the go. COMFORTABLE WEAR — Designed with a breathable, padded back panel, this hip pack ensures comfort during extended use, whether worn around the waist or across the body, making it ideal for travel, hiking, or everyday city life. FLEXIBLE FIT — The bag features a fully adjustable waist strap with a range of approximately 25 cm to 100 cm, allowing for a custom and secure fit for various body types, ensuring stability and comfort during your daily activities. DURABLE CONSTRUCTION — Crafted from lightweight and water-resistant polyamide, this bag protects your belongings from light rain and elements, featuring reliable two-way zippers on the front and rear for easy access to your gear. COMPACT DESIGN — Measuring approximately 21 cm in width, 14 cm in height, and 6.5 cm in depth, this lightweight pack provides ample storage without adding unnecessary bulk, serving as a versatile accessory for any outdoor enthusiast.
prodImage
£52.43
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Bag - Fjallraven High Coast Hip Pack - Festival/Travel Bag - F23223
Fjallraven Bag - Fjallraven High Coast Hip Pack - Festival/Travel Bag - F23223, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Bag - Fjallraven High Coast Hip Pack - Festival/Travel Bag - F23223
Fjallraven Bag - Fjallraven High Coast Hip Pack - Festival/Travel Bag - F23223, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Bag - Fjallraven High Coast Hip Pack - Festival/Travel Bag - F23223
Fjallraven Bag - Fjallraven High Coast Hip Pack - Festival/Travel Bag - F23223, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Bag - Fjallraven High Coast Hip Pack - Festival/Travel Bag - F23223
Fjallraven Bag - Fjallraven High Coast Hip Pack - Festival/Travel Bag - F23223, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Unisex High Coast Hip Pack Sports Pouch, Mountain Green B0CNGV4KFG
Comfortable pouch Main compartment with internal mesh pocket and key holder Large main compartment with zipper
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven High Coast Hip Pack in Green F23223-620
Fjallraven High Coast Hip Pack in Green, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Other Rucksacks & Bags
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven High Coast Hip Pack in Black F23223-550
Fjallraven High Coast Hip Pack in Black, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Other Rucksacks & Bags
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W21 Centimetre x H12 Centimetre x D6 Centimetre
Weight:125 g
Specifications
Material:Nylon
Capacity in Litres:1.5 L
Number of Compartments:2
Side Pocket:No
Front Compartment:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Key Holder:Yes
Bottle Cage:No
Hydration System Integrated:No
Water-Repellent:No
Washable:Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven High Coast Hip Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Skule 28
£76.00
Fjällräven Skule 28Compare 27 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Totepack
£73.15
Fjällräven High Coast TotepackCompare 60 Prices
Fjällräven Singi 20
£91.63
Fjällräven Singi 20Compare 10 Prices
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1
£104.00
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1Compare 27 Prices
Fjällräven Vardag Crossbody
£54.05
Fjällräven Vardag CrossbodyCompare 7 Prices
Fjällräven Kajka 65
£299.01
Fjällräven Kajka 65Compare 4 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24
£74.00
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24Compare 99 Prices
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1
£98.80
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1Compare 6 Prices
Fjällräven Tree-Kånken Sling
£68.37
Fjällräven Tree-Kånken SlingCompare 1 Prices
Fjällräven Kånken Classic
£60.35
Fjällräven Kånken ClassicCompare 70 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deuter Pulse 5 (3910223)
£42.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Moab Hip Pack 4
£44.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Savu 2
£45.91
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evoc Hip Pouch 1 l
£46.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mandarina Duck MD20 belt bag (QMMM1)
£37.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chrome Kadet
£52.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Osprey Seral 4
£49.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Ulvö Hip Pack Large
£51.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Hip Pack
prodImage
£42.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel