Gregory Nano 4 (153062)

Price History
• Hip bag with large main compartment and zipper
• Internal mesh divider for organized storage
• Front pocket with clip for keys
• Padded back panel for high wearing comfort
• Carrying options: classic as a hip bag or crossbody bag
• Side compression straps for additional stability
• Dimensions: height 15 cm, width 33 cm, depth 10 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gregory Nano 4 (153062)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gregory Essential Hiking - Nano Waistpack, 33 cm, 4 L, 0.18 Kg, Hiking Belt Bag, Multiple zippered pockets, Padded comfortable fit, Black (Optic Black) B0DXVJT4RL
Waistpack: 15H x 33W x 10D cm, 4L, 0.18 kg Wide 3,8 cm strap with secure buckle closure for cross-body or around-the-waist carry Top zippered pocket for quick access to phone or other valuables, Large zippered main compartment with internal mesh divider pockets, Front zippered compartment with secure key leash Side webbing compression straps, Padded backpanel with quilting detail Reflective webbing attachment loops, Custom comfort-grip molded zipper pulls
prodImage
£32.53
Shipping: Free
Gregory Essential Hiking - Nano Waistpack, 33 cm, 4 L, 0.18 Kg, Hiking Belt Bag, Multiple zippered pockets, Padded comfortable fit, Blue (Spark Navy) 146362678
Waistpack: 15H x 33W x 10D cm, 4L, 0.18 kg Wide 3,8 cm strap with secure buckle closure for cross-body or around-the-waist carry Top zippered pocket for quick access to phone or other valuables, Large zippered main compartment with internal mesh divider pockets, Front zippered compartment with secure key leash Side webbing compression straps, Padded backpanel with quilting detail Reflective webbing attachment loops, Custom comfort-grip molded zipper pulls
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Gregory Essential Hiking - Nano Waistpack, 33 cm, 4 L, 0.18 Kg, Hiking Belt Bag, Multiple zippered pockets, Padded comfortable fit, Black (Optic Black) B0DXVJT4RL
Waistpack: 15H x 33W x 10D cm, 4L, 0.18 kg Wide 3,8 cm strap with secure buckle closure for cross-body or around-the-waist carry Top zippered pocket for quick access to phone or other valuables, Large zippered main compartment with internal mesh divider pockets, Front zippered compartment with secure key leash Side webbing compression straps, Padded backpanel with quilting detail Reflective webbing attachment loops, Custom comfort-grip molded zipper pulls
prodImage
£39.28
Shipping: Free
Gregory Essential Hiking - Nano Waistpack, 33 cm, 4 L, 0.18 Kg, Hiking Belt Bag, Multiple zippered pockets, Padded comfortable fit, Blue (Spark Navy) B0DXVFSQ61
Waistpack: 15H x 33W x 10D cm, 4L, 0.18 kg Wide 3,8 cm strap with secure buckle closure for cross-body or around-the-waist carry Top zippered pocket for quick access to phone or other valuables, Large zippered main compartment with internal mesh divider pockets, Front zippered compartment with secure key leash Side webbing compression straps, Padded backpanel with quilting detail Reflective webbing attachment loops, Custom comfort-grip molded zipper pulls
prodImage
£41.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hip bag with large main compartment and zipper
Internal mesh divider for organized storage
Front pocket with clip for keys
Padded back panel for high wearing comfort
Carrying options: classic as a hip bag or crossbody bag
Side compression straps for additional stability
Dimensions: height 15 cm, width 33 cm, depth 10 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Gregory Nano 4 (153062)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gregory

Gregory Juno 30 (141342)
£135.00
Gregory Juno 30 (141342)Compare 3 Prices
Gregory Arrio 30 RC
£100.00
Gregory Arrio 30 RCCompare 6 Prices
Gregory Nano 16
£47.59
Gregory Nano 16Compare 5 Prices
Gregory Targhee 45 M
£104.95
Gregory Targhee 45 MCompare 1 Prices
Gregory Wander 50 (149328)
£164.46
Gregory Wander 50 (149328)Compare 1 Prices
Gregory Nano 20 (153058)
£54.99
Gregory Nano 20 (153058)Compare 7 Prices
Gregory Focal 48 M (141328)
£181.99
Gregory Focal 48 M (141328)Compare 2 Prices
Gregory Border 40 (139311)
£141.99
Gregory Border 40 (139311)Compare 4 Prices
Gregory Amber 44
£150.00
Gregory Amber 44Compare 2 Prices
Gregory Juno 24 (141341)
£116.30
Gregory Juno 24 (141341)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Herschel Seventeen Hip Pack
£30.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Lumbar Pack
£29.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Mammut Lithium Waistpack
£39.16
Compare Prices
13 offers
Kipling Multiple
£35.20
Compare Prices
12 offers
Herschel Fifteen Hip Pack
£29.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salomon Trailblazer Belt
£37.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Daylite Waist
£26.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Dakine Classic Hip Pack
£25.12
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Shortrail II
£37.82
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gregory Nano 4 (153062)
prodImage
£32.53
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£39.28
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£41.42
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel