Gregory Arrio 30 RC

Manufacturer: Gregory
Gregory Arrio 30 RC
from £100.00to £130.495 offersManufacturer: Gregory
• Capacity in Litres: 30 L
• Hiking backpack
• Material: recycled; nylon
• Number of compartments: 2
• Mesh back panel: yes
• Chest strap: yes
• Lid compartment: yes
• Front pocket: yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Gregory Arrio 30 RC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gregory Arrio 30 Hiking Rucksack in Brick Red 136975-1129
Gregory Arrio 30 Hiking Rucksack in Brick Red, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Rucksacks
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Gregory Cloud Control - Arrio 30 - Day Hiking Backpack, 57 cm, 30L, 0.90 KG, Lightweight, ventilated backpack, raincover included, flexible hipbelt, Yellow (Amber Haze) 5400520390714_mfn
Dayhiking backpack: 57H x 30W x 26D, 30L, 0.90 KG CloudControl Flexible hipbelt provides flexible stable support as you move, VaporSpan tensioned backpanel with engineeered mesh for uninhibited airflow and mapped support, Breathable shouder harness with perforated foam and open mesh, Sternum stability strap with integrated safety whistle and hydration hose routing clip Top, quick-access zippered pocket for secure storage and front hook attachment, Dual stretch mesh side pockets with angled access for ease of use and sizes for large format bottles, Quick-Pull drawcord opening for main capacity access Internal hydration sleeve with SpeedClip hydration hanger compatible with Gregory's Hydro reservoirs (reservoir not included), Trekking pole system with elastic bungee loop and lower webbing attachment, Front reflective attachment loops Custom ComfortGrip molded zipper pulls and molded webbing keepers for strap management, Custom fit Raincover included with attachment clip
prodImage
£121.82
Shipping: Free
Gregory Cloud Control - Arrio 30 - Day Hiking Backpack, 57 cm, 30L, 0.90 KG, Lightweight, ventilated backpack, raincover included, flexible hipbelt, Black (Shadow Pine Black) 5400520390738_mfn
Dayhiking backpack: 57H x 30W x 26D, 30L, 0.90 KG CloudControl Flexible hipbelt provides flexible stable support as you move, VaporSpan tensioned backpanel with engineeered mesh for uninhibited airflow and mapped support, Breathable shouder harness with perforated foam and open mesh, Sternum stability strap with integrated safety whistle and hydration hose routing clip Top, quick-access zippered pocket for secure storage and front hook attachment, Dual stretch mesh side pockets with angled access for ease of use and sizes for large format bottles, Quick-Pull drawcord opening for main capacity access Internal hydration sleeve with SpeedClip hydration hanger compatible with Gregory's Hydro reservoirs (reservoir not included), Trekking pole system with elastic bungee loop and lower webbing attachment, Front reflective attachment loops Custom ComfortGrip molded zipper pulls and molded webbing keepers for strap management, Custom fit Raincover included with attachment clip
prodImage
£121.82
Shipping: Free
More offers
Gregory Cloud Control - Arrio 30 - Day Hiking Backpack, 57 cm, 30L, 0.90 KG, Lightweight, ventilated backpack, raincover included, flexible hipbelt, Grey (Sage Grey) 5400520390721_mfn
Dayhiking backpack: 57H x 30W x 26D, 30L, 0.90 KG CloudControl Flexible hipbelt provides flexible stable support as you move, VaporSpan tensioned backpanel with engineeered mesh for uninhibited airflow and mapped support, Breathable shouder harness with perforated foam and open mesh, Sternum stability strap with integrated safety whistle and hydration hose routing clip Top, quick-access zippered pocket for secure storage and front hook attachment, Dual stretch mesh side pockets with angled access for ease of use and sizes for large format bottles, Quick-Pull drawcord opening for main capacity access Internal hydration sleeve with SpeedClip hydration hanger compatible with Gregory's Hydro reservoirs (reservoir not included), Trekking pole system with elastic bungee loop and lower webbing attachment, Front reflective attachment loops Custom ComfortGrip molded zipper pulls and molded webbing keepers for strap management, Custom fit Raincover included with attachment clip
prodImage
£121.82
Shipping: Free
Gregory Cloud Control - Arrio 30 - Day Hiking Backpack, 57 cm, 30L, 0.90 KG, Lightweight, ventilated backpack, raincover included, flexible hipbelt, Blue (Starlight Blue) 150262107
Dayhiking backpack: 57H x 30W x 26D, 30L, 0.90 KG CloudControl Flexible hipbelt provides flexible stable support as you move, VaporSpan tensioned backpanel with engineeered mesh for uninhibited airflow and mapped support, Breathable shouder harness with perforated foam and open mesh, Sternum stability strap with integrated safety whistle and hydration hose routing clip Top, quick-access zippered pocket for secure storage and front hook attachment, Dual stretch mesh side pockets with angled access for ease of use and sizes for large format bottles, Quick-Pull drawcord opening for main capacity access Internal hydration sleeve with SpeedClip hydration hanger compatible with Gregory's Hydro reservoirs (reservoir not included), Trekking pole system with elastic bungee loop and lower webbing attachment, Front reflective attachment loops Custom ComfortGrip molded zipper pulls and molded webbing keepers for strap management, Custom fit Raincover included with attachment clip
prodImage
£130.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Hiking backpack
Material: recycled; nylon
Number of compartments: 2
Mesh back panel: yes
Chest strap: yes
Lid compartment: yes
Front pocket: yes
Emergency whistle: yes
Device holder: yes
Elastic strap holder: yes
Phone pocket: no
Hip belt: yes
Integrated inner pocket: yes
Compression straps: no
Cooling compartment: no
Wet laundry compartment: no
Water-repellent: yes
Waterproof: no
Laptop compartment: no
Organizer compartment: no
Integrated rain cover: yes
Sleeping bag compartment: no
Side pocket: yes
Skateboard holder: no
Ski/Snowboard holder: no
Sound compartment: no
Water bottle holder: yes
Hydration system compatible: yes
Key holder: yes
Expandable volume: no
Airbag system: no
Closure type: drawstring
Capacity in liters: 30 l
Weight: 945 g
Dimensions: H52 cm x W24 cm x D15 cm
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:30 L

Price History

1M
Gregory Arrio 30 RC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gregory

Gregory Targhee 45 M
£104.95
Gregory Targhee 45 MCompare 1 Prices
Gregory Focal 48 (141327)
£170.00
Gregory Focal 48 (141327)Compare 1 Prices
Gregory Alpinisto 35
£114.95
Gregory Alpinisto 35Compare 2 Prices
Gregory Arrio 30 (136975)
£94.32
Gregory Arrio 30 (136975)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

The North Face Surge
£100.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Greenland Top 20
£100.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Salewa Randonnée 30
£100.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Ulvö 23
£100.00
Compare Prices
23 offers
Evoc Stage 12 l
£100.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Deuter Rise 32+ SL
£109.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Plamort 12
£100.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Tremalzo 22
£99.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Gravity Motion SL
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Tacora 22
£100.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel