Deuter Speed Lite Pro 17 SL

Manufacturer: Deuter
from £87.40to £88.972 offersManufacturer: Deuter
• Capacity in Litres: 17 L
• Daypack
• Material: 100% polyamide
• Chest strap: Yes
• Front pocket: No
• Number of compartments: 3
• Phone pocket: No
• Lid pocket: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Deuter Speed Lite Pro 17 SL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Deuter Speed Lite Pro 17 SL Women´s lightweight Hiking Backpack B0D5R6FDTT
Thanks to its construction, the use of particularly lightweight material, features reduced to the essentials and the LiteAir back system, the new Speed Lite Pro trumps its predecessor in terms of lightness. This means you use less energy when carrying it and have more of it for the route. The wide, ergonomically shaped and highly ventilated shoulder straps, the snug hip fins and the infinitely adjustable chest strap with soft attachment point ensure that the load sits close to the body and stably and that the weight is distributed over the hips and shoulders. This reduces pressure on the shoulders and relieves strain on the back. The pockets integrated into the shoulder straps and the hip fin pockets offer sufficient space for a flask, bar, smartphone or GPS device. A quick-fastening system for poles via elasticated loops on the shoulder straps allows quick and easy access without having to remove the rucksack. So you can always keep moving. Inside the lightweight hiking rucksack there is space for a hydration system with up to 3 litres. Thanks to the bill holder, key clip and side pockets, valuables and equipment can be safely stowed away at all times. Dimensions: 48 cm x 26 cm x 18 cm
prodImage
£87.40
Shipping: Free
Deuter Speed Lite Pro 17 SL Women´s lightweight Hiking Backpack B0D5R78Z2D
Thanks to its construction, the use of particularly lightweight material, features reduced to the essentials and the LiteAir back system, the new Speed Lite Pro trumps its predecessor in terms of lightness. This means you use less energy when carrying it and have more of it for the route. The wide, ergonomically shaped and highly ventilated shoulder straps, the snug hip fins and the infinitely adjustable chest strap with soft attachment point ensure that the load sits close to the body and stably and that the weight is distributed over the hips and shoulders. This reduces pressure on the shoulders and relieves strain on the back. The pockets integrated into the shoulder straps and the hip fin pockets offer sufficient space for a flask, bar, smartphone or GPS device. A quick-fastening system for poles via elasticated loops on the shoulder straps allows quick and easy access without having to remove the rucksack. So you can always keep moving. Inside the lightweight hiking rucksack there is space for a hydration system with up to 3 litres. Thanks to the bill holder, key clip and side pockets, valuables and equipment can be safely stowed away at all times. Dimensions: 48 cm x 26 cm x 18 cm
prodImage
£88.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Daypack
Material: 100% polyamide
Chest strap: Yes
Front pocket: No
Number of compartments: 3
Phone pocket: No
Lid pocket: No
Laptop compartment: No
Emergency whistle: No
Integrated inner pocket: No
Hip belt: Yes
Side pocket: Yes
Elastic holder: Yes
Device holder: No
Closure type: Zipper
Water-repellent: No
Expandable volume: No
Capacity in liters: 17 l
Bottle holder: No
Organizer compartment: No
Waterproof: No
Ski/snowboard holder: No
Hydration system compatible: Yes
Sleeping bag compartment: No
Airbag system: No
Cooling compartment: No
Skateboard holder: No
Sound compartment: No
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:17 L

Price History

1M
Deuter Speed Lite Pro 17 SL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Deuter

Deuter Futura 27
£107.63
Deuter Futura 27Compare 10 Prices
Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)
£88.07
Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)Compare 4 Prices
Deuter Futura 25 SL
£105.99
Deuter Futura 25 SLCompare 5 Prices
Deuter Futura 30 SL (3400721)
£121.17
Deuter Futura 30 SL (3400721)Compare 5 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SL
£199.44
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SLCompare 5 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SL
£164.99
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SLCompare 7 Prices
Deuter Futura 23
£77.47
Deuter Futura 23Compare 15 Prices
Deuter Pico
£27.00
Deuter PicoCompare 7 Prices
Deuter Superbike 14 EXP SL
£60.00
Deuter Superbike 14 EXP SLCompare 2 Prices
Deuter Futura 21 SL
£106.08
Deuter Futura 21 SLCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nitro Nikuro 15
£87.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Wizard 18+4
£86.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Deuter Gravity Motion SL
£84.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter AC Lite 21 SL (3420224)
£86.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Zugspitze 24
£86.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Salewa Alp Mate 30
£85.09
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Bike I 20
£86.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Vardag 28 Laptop
£86.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dakine Poacher
£88.23
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£87.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£88.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel