Gregory Kiro 28 (153040)

Price History
• Material: Nylon
• Capacity in Litres: 28 L
• Backpack with a volume of 28 L
• Weight of 785 g
• Breathable and padded back panel
• Made from durable nylon with 77% recycled material
• Features hydration system compatibility and rain cover
• Dimensions: Width 25 cm, Height 54 cm, Depth 18.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gregory Kiro 28 (153040)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gregory Kiro 28 - Backpack, 53 cm, 28 L, 0.81 KG, Blue (Legion Blue) 146362641
Hiking backpack: 53H x 28W x 24D cm, 28 L, 0.81 KG Designed to flex and move with your body, the CloudControl hipbelt provides soft, and stable support, Perforated, 3D foam backpanel with gradient printed mesh provides breathable, and stylish comfort, Wrap-over shoulder harness with connected yoke design and sternum strap with integrated safety whistle Internal hydration sleeve with SpeedClip hydration hanger compatible with Gregory's Hydro reservoirs (reservoir not included), 360° Reflectivity with reflective attachment loops and reflective printing provide added visibility from all aspects Drawcord access to main compartment, Side access stretch mesh water bottle pocket with angle entry for easy access, Zippered side pocket for secure storage with key clip that can easily be accessed on trail, Top zippered trail access pocket Low-profile trekking pole attachment with top and bottom elastic cording, Raincover included in dedicated zippered pocket under top lid for added organization
prodImage
£90.49
Shipping: Free
Gregory Cloud Control - Kiro 28 - Day Hiking Backpack, 53 cm, 28 L, 0.81 KG, Lightweight dayhiking backpack, reservoir compatible, flexible hipbelt, Black (Alpine Black) 146362639
Hiking backpack: 53H x 28W x 24D cm, 28 L, 0.81 KG Designed to flex and move with your body, the CloudControl hipbelt provides soft, and stable support, Perforated, 3D foam backpanel with gradient printed mesh provides breathable, and stylish comfort, Wrap-over shoulder harness with connected yoke design and sternum strap with integrated safety whistle Internal hydration sleeve with SpeedClip hydration hanger compatible with Gregory's Hydro reservoirs (reservoir not included), 360° Reflectivity with reflective attachment loops and reflective printing provide added visibility from all aspects Drawcord access to main compartment, Side access stretch mesh water bottle pocket with angle entry for easy access, Zippered side pocket for secure storage with key clip that can easily be accessed on trail, Top zippered trail access pocket Low-profile trekking pole attachment with top and bottom elastic cording, Raincover included in dedicated zippered pocket under top lid for added organization
prodImage
£103.99
Shipping: Free
Gregory Cloud Control - Kiro 28 - Day Hiking Backpack, 53 cm, 28 L, 0.81 KG, Lightweight dayhiking backpack, reservoir compatible, flexible hipbelt, Black (Alpine Black) 5400520308276_mfn
Hiking backpack: 53H x 28W x 24D cm, 28 L, 0.81 KG Designed to flex and move with your body, the CloudControl hipbelt provides soft, and stable support, Perforated, 3D foam backpanel with gradient printed mesh provides breathable, and stylish comfort, Wrap-over shoulder harness with connected yoke design and sternum strap with integrated safety whistle Internal hydration sleeve with SpeedClip hydration hanger compatible with Gregory's Hydro reservoirs (reservoir not included), 360° Reflectivity with reflective attachment loops and reflective printing provide added visibility from all aspects Drawcord access to main compartment, Side access stretch mesh water bottle pocket with angle entry for easy access, Zippered side pocket for secure storage with key clip that can easily be accessed on trail, Top zippered trail access pocket Low-profile trekking pole attachment with top and bottom elastic cording, Raincover included in dedicated zippered pocket under top lid for added organization
prodImage
£112.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Backpack with a volume of 28 L
Weight of 785 g
Breathable and padded back panel
Made from durable nylon with 77% recycled material
Features hydration system compatibility and rain cover
Dimensions: Width 25 cm, Height 54 cm, Depth 18.5 cm
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:28 L
Functions
Material:Nylon

Price History

1M 3M
Gregory Kiro 28 (153040)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gregory

Gregory Arrio 30 RC
£100.00
Gregory Arrio 30 RCCompare 6 Prices
Gregory Nano 16
£47.59
Gregory Nano 16Compare 5 Prices
Gregory Targhee 45 M
£104.95
Gregory Targhee 45 MCompare 1 Prices
Gregory Wander 50 (149328)
£164.46
Gregory Wander 50 (149328)Compare 1 Prices
Gregory Nano 20 (153058)
£54.99
Gregory Nano 20 (153058)Compare 7 Prices
Gregory Focal 48 M (141328)
£181.99
Gregory Focal 48 M (141328)Compare 2 Prices
Gregory Border 40 (139311)
£141.99
Gregory Border 40 (139311)Compare 4 Prices
Gregory Amber 44
£150.00
Gregory Amber 44Compare 2 Prices
Gregory Juno 24 (141341)
£116.30
Gregory Juno 24 (141341)Compare 2 Prices
Gregory Maya 15 (145278)
£111.98
Gregory Maya 15 (145278)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Osprey Hikelite 32
£90.45
Compare Prices
11 offers
Osprey Talon 11 L/XL
£90.25
Compare Prices
6 offers
Deuter Speed Lite 30 SL
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Freerider 30
£90.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Lithium 20
£90.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Wizard 18+4
£86.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deuter AC Lite 28 SL (3420924)
£90.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edelrid Canyoneer Bag 45
£91.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Ulvö 23
£96.45
Compare Prices
16 offers
Dakine Excursion
£89.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Gregory Kiro 28 (153040)
TradeINN
prodImage
£90.49
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£103.99
Shipping: Free
Modeherz
prodImage
£112.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel