Gregory Nano 20 (153058)

Manufacturer: Gregory
from £59.49to £99.399 offersManufacturer: Gregory
• Material: Nylon
• Capacity in Litres: 20 L
• Daypack with a volume of 20 liters
• Breathable back panel and padded shoulder straps
• Separate compartment for hydration system or laptop/tablet
• Made from durable nylon and recycled polyester
• Reflectors for enhanced nighttime visibility
• Dimensions: Height 52 cm, Width 28 cm, Depth 19 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gregory Nano 20 (153058)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gregory Essential Hiking - Nano 20 - Casual Backpack, 52 cm, 20 L, 0.54 KG, Lightweight day backpack, Reservoir Compatible, Colorful backpack, White (Chalk White) B0DXFGT52P
Backpack: 52H x 28W x 19D cm, 20 L, 0.54 KG Padded airmesh shoulder harnesses with one-handed sternum strap buckle and hydration routing loops, Breathable die-cut backpanel and removable webbing hipbelt Large, zippered accessed main compartment and dual compression straps with quick release buckles, Independent zippered pocket for hydration reservoir with routing to harness, or space for your tablet, Quick access zippered front pocket with key hook and organization sleeves Front stretch mesh pocket for gear overflow and organization with secure buckle closure, Dual side mesh pockets for water bottles and quick storage Reflective webbing loops for visibility and front light loop, Custom comfort-grip molded zipper pulls
prodImage
£59.49
Shipping: Free
Gregory Essential Hiking - Nano 20 - Casual Backpack, 52 cm, 20 L, 0.54 KG, Lightweight day backpack, Reservoir Compatible, Colorful backpack, Blue (Spark Navy) B0DXFKJDZQ
Backpack: 52H x 28W x 19D cm, 20 L, 0.54 KG Padded airmesh shoulder harnesses with one-handed sternum strap buckle and hydration routing loops, Breathable die-cut backpanel and removable webbing hipbelt Large, zippered accessed main compartment and dual compression straps with quick release buckles, Independent zippered pocket for hydration reservoir with routing to harness, or space for your tablet, Quick access zippered front pocket with key hook and organization sleeves Front stretch mesh pocket for gear overflow and organization with secure buckle closure, Dual side mesh pockets for water bottles and quick storage Reflective webbing loops for visibility and front light loop, Custom comfort-grip molded zipper pulls
prodImage
£59.49
Shipping: Free
Gregory Nano 20 Rucksack in Spark Navy 153058-8885
Gregory Nano 20 Rucksack in Spark Navy, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Daypacks
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Gregory Essential Hiking - Nano 20 - Casual Backpack, 52 cm, 20 L, 0.54 KG, Lightweight day backpack, Reservoir Compatible, Colorful backpack, Blue (Rio Blue) B0DXFJNY9L
Backpack: 52H x 28W x 19D cm, 20 L, 0.54 KG Padded airmesh shoulder harnesses with one-handed sternum strap buckle and hydration routing loops, Breathable die-cut backpanel and removable webbing hipbelt Large, zippered accessed main compartment and dual compression straps with quick release buckles, Independent zippered pocket for hydration reservoir with routing to harness, or space for your tablet, Quick access zippered front pocket with key hook and organization sleeves Front stretch mesh pocket for gear overflow and organization with secure buckle closure, Dual side mesh pockets for water bottles and quick storage Reflective webbing loops for visibility and front light loop, Custom comfort-grip molded zipper pulls
prodImage
£69.68
Shipping: Free
Gregory Nano 20 Rucksack in Optic Black 153058-9974
Gregory Nano 20 Rucksack in Optic Black, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Daypacks
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Gregory Essential Hiking - Nano 20 - Casual Backpack, 52 cm, 20 L, 0.54 KG, Lightweight day backpack, Reservoir Compatible, Colorful backpack, Blue (Spark Navy) B0DXFKJDZQ
Backpack: 52H x 28W x 19D cm, 20 L, 0.54 KG Padded airmesh shoulder harnesses with one-handed sternum strap buckle and hydration routing loops, Breathable die-cut backpanel and removable webbing hipbelt Large, zippered accessed main compartment and dual compression straps with quick release buckles, Independent zippered pocket for hydration reservoir with routing to harness, or space for your tablet, Quick access zippered front pocket with key hook and organization sleeves Front stretch mesh pocket for gear overflow and organization with secure buckle closure, Dual side mesh pockets for water bottles and quick storage Reflective webbing loops for visibility and front light loop, Custom comfort-grip molded zipper pulls
prodImage
£73.19
Shipping: Free
Gregory Essential Hiking - Nano 20 - Casual Backpack, 52 cm, 20 L, 0.54 KG, Lightweight day backpack, Reservoir Compatible, Colorful backpack, Blue
Features Backpack: 52H x 28W x 19D cm, 20 L, 0.54 KG Padded airmesh shoulder harnesses with one-handed sternum strap buckle and hydration routing...
prodImage
£99.39
Shipping: Free
More offers
Gregory Essential Hiking - Nano 20 - Casual Backpack, 52 cm, 20 L, 0.54 KG, Lightweight day backpack, Reservoir Compatible, Colorful backpack, Black (Optic Black) B0DXFGXXCT
Backpack: 52H x 28W x 19D cm, 20 L, 0.54 KG Padded airmesh shoulder harnesses with one-handed sternum strap buckle and hydration routing loops, Breathable die-cut backpanel and removable webbing hipbelt Large, zippered accessed main compartment and dual compression straps with quick release buckles, Independent zippered pocket for hydration reservoir with routing to harness, or space for your tablet, Quick access zippered front pocket with key hook and organization sleeves Front stretch mesh pocket for gear overflow and organization with secure buckle closure, Dual side mesh pockets for water bottles and quick storage Reflective webbing loops for visibility and front light loop, Custom comfort-grip molded zipper pulls
prodImage
£59.49
Shipping: Free
Gregory Essential Hiking - Nano 20 - Casual Backpack, 52 cm, 20 L, 0.54 KG, Lightweight day backpack, Reservoir Compatible, Colorful backpack, Blue (Rio Blue) B0DXFJNY9L
Backpack: 52H x 28W x 19D cm, 20 L, 0.54 KG Padded airmesh shoulder harnesses with one-handed sternum strap buckle and hydration routing loops, Breathable die-cut backpanel and removable webbing hipbelt Large, zippered accessed main compartment and dual compression straps with quick release buckles, Independent zippered pocket for hydration reservoir with routing to harness, or space for your tablet, Quick access zippered front pocket with key hook and organization sleeves Front stretch mesh pocket for gear overflow and organization with secure buckle closure, Dual side mesh pockets for water bottles and quick storage Reflective webbing loops for visibility and front light loop, Custom comfort-grip molded zipper pulls
prodImage
£68.51
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Daypack with a volume of 20 liters
Breathable back panel and padded shoulder straps
Separate compartment for hydration system or laptop/tablet
Made from durable nylon and recycled polyester
Reflectors for enhanced nighttime visibility
Dimensions: Height 52 cm, Width 28 cm, Depth 19 cm
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:20 L
Functions
Material:Nylon

Price History

1M 3M
Gregory Nano 20 (153058)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gregory

Gregory Targhee 45 M
£104.95
Gregory Targhee 45 MCompare 1 Prices
Gregory Focal 48 (141327)
£170.00
Gregory Focal 48 (141327)Compare 1 Prices
Gregory Arrio 30 (136975)
£94.32
Gregory Arrio 30 (136975)Compare 1 Prices
Gregory Alpinisto 35
£114.95
Gregory Alpinisto 35Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Osprey Axis
£58.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Razer Rogue 13.3" Backpack
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter StepOut 12
£53.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Superbike 14 EXP SL
£60.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Vardag 16
£60.04
Compare Prices
11 offers
Mammut Neon Light 12 L
£54.53
Compare Prices
10 offers
Deuter Climber 22 (3611024)
£60.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Iron Peak
£60.12
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule AllTrail 15L
£64.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mandarina Duck Hunter backpack (VCT08)
£60.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£59.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.49
Shipping: Free
cribgochoutdoor
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£69.68
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel