Vaude Okab II

Manufacturer: Vaude
from £54.76to £108.075 offersManufacturer: Vaude
• 25 L Rolltop Backpack Okab II
• Padded laptop compartment for 13.3" devices
• Organizer, side pockets, LED-ready
• Chest strap, helmet attachment, comfortable padding
• Eco-friendly made from recycled polyester
• Dimensions: 47 cm x 30 cm x 23 cm
• Weight: 0.62 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Vaude Okab II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VAUDE Unisex Okab II Backpacks B0F9FN3TN1
Large 25 litre daypack with roll closure, separate laptop compartment up to 13.3 inches Made from recycled material Wrap closure for quick access, notebook compartment for 13.3 inches, 33 x 23 x 2.5 cm Laptop compartment accessible from top and side, key holder and pen holder Zippered exterior pocket
prodImage
£54.76
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Unisex Okab II Backpacks B0CCDBHQQ6
LED-ready product - can be complemented with the LED light guide set Wrap closure for quick access Notebook compartment for 13.3 inches 33 x 23 x 2.5 cm Laptop compartment accessible from top and side Key holder and pen holder
prodImage
£72.79
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Unisex Okab II Backpacks 45521
Features LED-ready product - can be complemented with the LED light guide set Wrap closure for quick access Notebook compartment for 13.3 inches...
prodImage
£89.41
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Unisex Okab II Backpacks 20-29L 45521
prodImage
£108.07
Shipping: Free
More offers
VAUDE Unisex Okab II Backpacks B0CCDCYHLJ
LED-ready product - can be complemented with the LED light guide set Wrap closure for quick access Notebook compartment for 13.3 inches 33 x 23 x 2.5 cm Laptop compartment accessible from top and side Key holder and pen holder
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
25 L Rolltop Backpack Okab II
Padded laptop compartment for 13.3" devices
Organizer, side pockets, LED-ready
Chest strap, helmet attachment, comfortable padding
Eco-friendly made from recycled polyester
Dimensions: 47 cm x 30 cm x 23 cm
Weight: 0.62 kg

Price History

1M
Vaude Okab II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Wizard 24+4
£113.24
Vaude Wizard 24+4Compare 2 Prices
Vaude Mineo 22
£67.36
Vaude Mineo 22Compare 6 Prices
Vaude Brenta 36+6
£123.67
Vaude Brenta 36+6Compare 3 Prices
Vaude Rotuma 90
£212.39
Vaude Rotuma 90Compare 1 Prices
Vaude Wizard 18+4
£86.99
Vaude Wizard 18+4Compare 6 Prices
Vaude Mineo Messenger 9
£36.53
Vaude Mineo Messenger 9Compare 3 Prices
Vaude Wizard 30+4
£127.75
Vaude Wizard 30+4Compare 2 Prices
Vaude Women's Asymmetric 38+8
£167.22
Vaude Women's Asymmetric 38+8Compare 2 Prices
Vaude Uphill 8
£54.99
Vaude Uphill 8Compare 5 Prices
Vaude Tremalzo 22
£99.65
Vaude Tremalzo 22Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deuter Wengen
£54.87
Compare Prices
5 offers
The North Face Borealis
£47.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Herschel Retreat 19L
£54.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kipling Fundamental
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Ultra Train 22L
£64.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Osprey Sportlite 15
£54.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Jack Wolfskin Athmos Shape 28
£55.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nitro Chase
£54.23
Compare Prices
17 offers
Chrome Hondo
£55.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Exped Typhoon 15
£54.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£54.76
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.41
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£108.07
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel