Vaude Mineo 17 Daypack

Price History
• Backpack
• Material: Polyester
• Capacity in Litres: 17 L
• Mesh Back: No
• Chest Strap: No
• Front Compartment: No
• Hip Belt: No
• Integrated Inner Pocket: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Mineo 17 Daypack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
VAUDE Unisex Mineo Backpack 17 Backpacks 15-19L B09WYXMYY3
Urban daypack with 13.4 inch laptop compartment Trolley clip-on function and cup holder Main compartment with zip Carry handle on back Climate neutral; environmentally friendly and bluesign-certified material Item weight: 0.6 kg; water resistance level: waterproof Strap type: shoulder strap
prodImage
£59.21
Shipping: Free
Backpack VAUDE Mineo 17 MAG10779465
Small but tough! The Mineo Backpack 17 is the perfect urban backpack for minimal luggage. Its 17-litre capacity can store a 13.4-inch laptop and other data carriers, along with a water bottle, a notebook, a rain jacket, and other essentials for the road. Everything is perfectly organised. In case of extra baggage, the outer loop (called daisychain) allows you to attach additional items like the Mineo Tech Pouch, a lock or a jacket. Its material is also worth noting, as it is robust, durable, water-repellent and dirt-resistant. Reflective elements, a pen holder, and a trolley attachment are other handy features. Accessing the main compartment is easy thanks to the large asymmetrical zip that allows you to reach the bottom of the bag with ease. A large zipped external pocket keeps your phone, tissues, and wallet within easy reach. The padded back and ergonomic shoulder straps ensure great comfort when wearing. On the landing, you can easily find your key (or card) with the elastic key ho...
prodImage
£66.10
£83.09
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
VAUDE Mineo 17L Backpack One Size B09WYXQRP8
Blue
prodImage
£71.49
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Unisex Mineo Backpack 17 Backpacks 15-19L 16087
Features Urban daypack with 13.4 inch laptop compartment Trolley clip-on function and cup holder Main compartment with zip Carry handle on...
prodImage
£72.07
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Mineo 17 Backpacks 15-19 L, Black, Standard Size
Features Urban daypack with 13.4 inch laptop compartment Trolley attachment function and drink holder Main compartment with zip Carry handle on the...
prodImage
£95.98
Shipping: Free
More offers
VAUDE Unisex Mineo Backpack 17 Backpacks B0DMSR5B5V
Urban daypack with 13.4 inch laptop compartment Trolley clip-on function and cup holder Elastic key/card holder on shoulder strap
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Unisex Mineo Backpack 17 Backpacks 15-19L (Pack of 1) B09WYXDQCW
Urban daypack with 13.4 inch laptop compartment Trolley attachment function and drink holder Main compartment with zip Carry handle on the back Carbon-neutral, environmentally friendly and bluesign-certified material
prodImage
£79.14
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Unisex Mineo Backpack 17 Backpacks 15-19L B09WYXC6G6
Urban daypack with 13.4 inch laptop compartment Trolley attachment function and drink holder Main compartment with zip Carry handle on the back Carbon-neutral, environmentally friendly and bluesign-certified material
prodImage
£80.14
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:17 L
Weight:580 g
Functions
Material:Polyester
Mesh Back:No
Chest Strap:No
Front Compartment:No
Hip Belt:No
Integrated Inner Pocket:No
Compression Strap:No
Water-Repellent:Yes
Organizer Compartment:Yes
Rain Cover Integrated:No
Side Pocket:No
Bottle Cage:Yes
Hydration System Ready:No
Key Holder:Yes
Closure Type:Zipper
Integrated pocket on the shoulder strap

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Mineo 17 Daypack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Heka II
£20.78
Vaude Heka IICompare 7 Prices
Vaude Puck 10
£36.77
Vaude Puck 10Compare 6 Prices
Vaude Unuk II
£36.15
Vaude Unuk IICompare 7 Prices
Vaude Puck 14
£41.12
Vaude Puck 14Compare 3 Prices
Vaude Wizard 30+4
£105.91
Vaude Wizard 30+4Compare 4 Prices
Vaude Brenta 36+6
£113.63
Vaude Brenta 36+6Compare 6 Prices
Vaude Brenta 24
£77.82
Vaude Brenta 24Compare 7 Prices
Vaude Rom III M
£44.98
Vaude Rom III MCompare 6 Prices
Vaude Asymmetric 42+8
£125.49
Vaude Asymmetric 42+8Compare 5 Prices
Vaude Mineo 22
£66.10
Vaude Mineo 22Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Osprey Arcane Roll Top
£58.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Patagonia Black Hole 25L
£59.50
Compare Prices
17 offers
Cabin Zero Classic 28L
£55.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eastpak Volker Pro
£59.57
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Uphill Air 18
£58.46
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Coreway 17
£56.04
Compare Prices
11 offers
Kipling Clas Seoul
£59.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
Patagonia Arbor Pack 20L
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Coreway Rolltop 20
£58.22
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kipling Experience S BP
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Mineo 17 Daypack
prodImage
£59.21
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.10
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£71.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.07
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel