Vaude Coreway 17

Price History
• Capacity in Litres: 17 L
• Laptop compartment and bottle holder in the main compartment
• Square shape offers ample space for everyday adventures
• Discreetly protected back pocket for valuables
• Made from recycled PET bottles
• Climate-neutral backpack with reduced emissions
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Coreway 17
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
VAUDE Coreway Daypack 17 - Backpack with 17 Litre Volume - Includes Laptop Compartment B0BHTF173V
Trendy, small backpack for urban everyday life Clear main compartment Laptop compartment for 13.3 inches, 33 x 23 x 2.5 cm Padded zip pocket Climate neutral: emissions made from materials, manufacturing process and shipping have been holistically determined and systematically reduced. Currently unavoidable emissions have been fully compensated for the independent non-profit organisation "myclimate"
prodImage
£54.43
Shipping: Free
Vaude Coreway 17l Backpack One Size B0CCDB7PFH
Brick
prodImage
£56.04
Shipping: Free
Backpack VAUDE Coreway Pack 17 MAG12191232
With its 17 litres, the Coreway Daypack is a compact backpack for school, university, leisure, and everyday use. It features thoughtful equipment with a separate compartment for a 13.3-inch laptop, a secure pocket for your smartphone, an external pocket, and a bottle holder in the main compartment. The soft padded straps and the Contact Urban back provide great comfort while wearing. The generous zipper closure on the flap allows easy access to the main compartment and helps keep it organized. The Coreway Daypack is almost entirely made of PET polyester. The orange branding indicates that the part in question is made from a different material. To enable textile recycling by material type at the end of the product's life, the marked part can be easily removed. The outer fabric of the Coreway Daypack is treated with Eco Finish to resist water and dirt. VAUDE avoids fluorocarbons, chemicals known as PFAS or PFC, which are suspected of being harmful to health. The Green Shape label from VA...
prodImage
£66.10
£83.09
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Backpack VAUDE Coreway Pack 17 MAG12191233
prodImage
£66.10
£83.09
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
VAUDE Coreway Daypack 17 - Backpack with 17 Litre Volume - Includes Laptop Compartment 16212
Features Trendy, small backpack for urban everyday life Clear main compartment Laptop compartment for 13.3 inches, 33 x 23 x 2.5 cm Padded zip...
prodImage
£66.85
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Coreway Daypack 17 - Backpack with 17 Litre Volume - Includes Laptop Compartment 16212
prodImage
£92.12
Shipping: Free
More offers
Backpack VAUDE Coreway Pack 17 MAG12191235
prodImage
£66.10
£83.09
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
VAUDE Coreway Daypack 17 - Backpack with 17 Litre Volume - Includes Laptop Compartment B0BHTHZV7P
Trendy, small backpack for urban everyday life Clear main compartment Laptop compartment for 13.3 inches, 33 x 23 x 2.5 cm Padded zip pocket Climate neutral: emissions made from materials, manufacturing process and shipping have been holistically determined and systematically reduced. Currently unavoidable emissions have been fully compensated for the independent non-profit organisation "myclimate"
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Coreway Daypack 17 - Backpack with 17 Litre Volume - Includes Laptop Compartment
Trendy, small backpack for urban everyday life Clear main compartment Laptop compartment for 13.3 inches, 33 x 23 x 2.5 cm Padded zip pocket Climate neutral: emissions made from materials, manufacturing process and shipping have been holistically determined and systematically reduced. Currently unavoidable emissions have been fully compensated for the independent non-profit organisation "myclimate"
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Unisex Coreway Daypack 17 Backpack B0BHTJS4HG
Trendy, small backpack for urban everyday life Clear main compartment Laptop compartment for 13.3 inches, 33 x 23 x 2.5 cm Padded zip pocket Climate neutral: emissions made from materials, manufacturing process and shipping have been holistically determined and systematically reduced. Currently unavoidable emissions have been fully compensated for the independent non-profit organisation "myclimate"
prodImage
£70.18
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Coreway Daypack 17 - Backpack with 17 Litre Volume - Includes Laptop Compartment B0BHTF377B
Trendy, small backpack for urban everyday life Clear main compartment Laptop compartment for 13.3 inches, 33 x 23 x 2.5 cm Padded zip pocket Climate neutral: emissions made from materials, manufacturing process and shipping have been holistically determined and systematically reduced. Currently unavoidable emissions have been fully compensated for the independent non-profit organisation "myclimate"
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Laptop compartment and bottle holder in the main compartment
Square shape offers ample space for everyday adventures
Discreetly protected back pocket for valuables
Made from recycled PET bottles
Climate-neutral backpack with reduced emissions
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:17 L

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Coreway 17
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Heka II
£22.11
Vaude Heka IICompare 7 Prices
Vaude Puck 10
£36.77
Vaude Puck 10Compare 6 Prices
Vaude Unuk II
£36.97
Vaude Unuk IICompare 7 Prices
Vaude Puck 14
£41.12
Vaude Puck 14Compare 3 Prices
Vaude Wizard 30+4
£105.91
Vaude Wizard 30+4Compare 4 Prices
Vaude Mineo 17 Daypack
£57.87
Vaude Mineo 17 DaypackCompare 8 Prices
Vaude Brenta 36+6
£113.63
Vaude Brenta 36+6Compare 6 Prices
Vaude Brenta 24
£77.82
Vaude Brenta 24Compare 7 Prices
Vaude Rom III M
£44.98
Vaude Rom III MCompare 6 Prices
Vaude Asymmetric 42+8
£125.49
Vaude Asymmetric 42+8Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Re-Kånken
£54.60
Compare Prices
30 offers
Vaude Okab II
£54.76
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude Coreway Rolltop 20
£58.22
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Agile 20
£54.77
Compare Prices
5 offers
Exped Typhoon 15
£54.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude CityGo 23
£62.44
Compare Prices
9 offers
Deuter Race 8 l (3204023)
£53.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Wolfegg
£53.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tatonka Parrot 29
£59.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osprey Sportlite 15
£54.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Coreway 17
prodImage
£54.43
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.04
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.10
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£66.10
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel