Vaude Wizard 30+4

Price History
• Backpack
• Material: Polyamide, Polyurethane, Ripstop
• Capacity in Litres: 34 L
• Chest Strap: Yes
• Lid compartment: No
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Phone Pocket: Yes
• Hip Belt: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Wizard 30+4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VAUDE Hiking Backpack Wizard in blue 30+4L, Water-Resistant Backpack for Women & Men, Comfortable Trekking Backpack with Well-Designed Carrying System & Practical Compartmentalization B08L66Y75R
COMFORT: The VAUDE backpack trekking offers a pleasant carrying experience thanks to ErgoShape shoulder straps, adjustable back length, and padded hip wings. A daypack with balanced weight distribution STORAGE SPACE: With 30 liters of capacity, the hiking backpack provides ample room and can be expanded to 34 liters with a zipper. Rain cover, pole attachment, and provision for a hydration system USAGE: The sporty backpack hiking is suitable for climbing or hiking tours, cycling, or everyday use. The hip belt can be removed as desired, and the shoulder straps can be individually adjusted INNOVATIVE: The Aeroflex 3D system of our hiking day backpack ensures continuous ventilation of the back. Thanks to the all-around spring steel frame, the hiking backpack has high packing stability CARBON-NEUTRAL: Produced in a climate-friendly and resource-efficient manner. The main material is made from recycled PET bottles. The backpack is PFC-free and water-resistant thanks to EcoFinish
prodImage
£105.91
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Hiking Backpack Wizard in green 30+4L, Water-Resistant Backpack for Women & Men, Comfortable Trekking Backpack with Well-Designed Carrying System & Practical Compartmentalization B08L66MLTV
COMFORT: The VAUDE backpack trekking offers a pleasant carrying experience thanks to ErgoShape shoulder straps, adjustable back length, and padded hip wings. A daypack with balanced weight distribution STORAGE SPACE: With 30 liters of capacity, the hiking backpack provides ample room and can be expanded to 34 liters with a zipper. Rain cover, pole attachment, and provision for a hydration system USAGE: The sporty backpack hiking is suitable for climbing or hiking tours, cycling, or everyday use. The hip belt can be removed as desired, and the shoulder straps can be individually adjusted INNOVATIVE: The Aeroflex 3D system of our hiking day backpack ensures continuous ventilation of the back. Thanks to the all-around spring steel frame, the hiking backpack has high packing stability CARBON-NEUTRAL: Produced in a climate-friendly and resource-efficient manner. The main material is made from recycled PET bottles. The backpack is PFC-free and water-resistant thanks to EcoFinish
prodImage
£121.30
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Hiking Backpack Wizard in red 30+4L, Water-Resistant Backpack for Women & Men, Comfortable Trekking Backpack with Well-Designed Carrying System & Practical Compartmentalization 4062218773868_mfn
COMFORT: The VAUDE backpack trekking offers a pleasant carrying experience thanks to ErgoShape shoulder straps, adjustable back length, and padded hip wings. A daypack with balanced weight distribution STORAGE SPACE: With 30 liters of capacity, the hiking backpack provides ample room and can be expanded to 34 liters with a zipper. Rain cover, pole attachment, and provision for a hydration system USAGE: The sporty backpack hiking is suitable for climbing or hiking tours, cycling, or everyday use. The hip belt can be removed as desired, and the shoulder straps can be individually adjusted INNOVATIVE: The Aeroflex 3D system of our hiking day backpack ensures continuous ventilation of the back. Thanks to the all-around spring steel frame, the hiking backpack has high packing stability CARBON-NEUTRAL: Produced in a climate-friendly and resource-efficient manner. The main material is made from recycled PET bottles. The backpack is PFC-free and water-resistant thanks to EcoFinish
prodImage
£123.40
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Hiking Backpack Wizard in black 30+4L, Water-Resistant Backpack for Women & Men, Comfortable Trekking Backpack with Well-Designed Carrying System & Practical Compartmentalization B08L663NG7
COMFORT: The VAUDE backpack trekking offers a pleasant carrying experience thanks to ErgoShape shoulder straps, adjustable back length, and padded hip wings. A daypack with balanced weight distribution STORAGE SPACE: With 30 liters of capacity, the hiking backpack provides ample room and can be expanded to 34 liters with a zipper. Rain cover, pole attachment, and provision for a hydration system USAGE: The sporty backpack hiking is suitable for climbing or hiking tours, cycling, or everyday use. The hip belt can be removed as desired, and the shoulder straps can be individually adjusted INNOVATIVE: The Aeroflex 3D system of our hiking day backpack ensures continuous ventilation of the back. Thanks to the all-around spring steel frame, the hiking backpack has high packing stability CARBON-NEUTRAL: Produced in a climate-friendly and resource-efficient manner. The main material is made from recycled PET bottles. The backpack is PFC-free and water-resistant thanks to EcoFinish
prodImage
£125.23
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:34 L
Dimensions:H50 Centimetre x W30 Centimetre x D30 Centimetre
Weight:1.08 kg
Functions
Material:Polyamide, Polyurethane, Ripstop
Chest Strap:Yes
Lid compartment:No
Front Compartment:Yes
Phone Pocket:Yes
Hip Belt:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Compression Strap:Yes
Organizer Compartment:Yes
Rain Cover Integrated:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes
Hydration System Ready:Yes
Key Holder:No

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Wizard 30+4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Heka II
£22.11
Vaude Heka IICompare 7 Prices
Vaude Puck 10
£36.77
Vaude Puck 10Compare 6 Prices
Vaude Unuk II
£36.97
Vaude Unuk IICompare 7 Prices
Vaude Puck 14
£41.12
Vaude Puck 14Compare 3 Prices
Vaude Mineo 17 Daypack
£57.87
Vaude Mineo 17 DaypackCompare 8 Prices
Vaude Brenta 36+6
£113.63
Vaude Brenta 36+6Compare 6 Prices
Vaude Brenta 24
£77.82
Vaude Brenta 24Compare 7 Prices
Vaude Rom III M
£44.98
Vaude Rom III MCompare 6 Prices
Vaude Asymmetric 42+8
£125.49
Vaude Asymmetric 42+8Compare 5 Prices
Vaude Mineo 22
£66.10
Vaude Mineo 22Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Osprey Farpoint 40
£105.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
The North Face Trail Lite 24
£105.78
Compare Prices
6 offers
Deuter Futura 21 SL
£109.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Haglöfs Särna 20
£106.25
Compare Prices
21 offers
Fjällräven Kånken No.2 Black Mini
£106.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
Osprey Transporter wheel
£99.04
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deuter Aircontact Lite 35 + 10 SL
£105.36
Compare Prices
4 offers
Osprey Fairview 40
£106.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Rains Rolltop Backpack Large
£96.26
Compare Prices
6 offers
Black Diamond Distance 8
£105.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Vaude Wizard 30+4
Amazon EU
prodImage
£105.91
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£121.30
Shipping: Free
Modeherz
prodImage
£123.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£125.23
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel