Vaude Mineo 22

Manufacturer: Vaude
Vaude Mineo 22
from £67.36to £95.006 offersManufacturer: Vaude
• Shoulder Bag
• Material: Elastomers, Polyester, Polyurethane, recycled, Thermoplastic
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Pocket Closure: Clip fastener, Zipper
• Phone Pocket: Yes
• Organizer Compartment: Yes
• Pen Holder: Yes
• Laptop Compartment: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Mineo 22
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VAUDE Mineo Messenger 22 B0DMSMQHQK
Spacious messenger bag for everyday city life 15.6 inch laptop compartment Trolley attachment function
prodImage
£67.36
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Unisex Mineo Messenger 22 Backpacks 20-29L B09WYXH37X
Spacious messenger bag for everyday city life 15.6 inch laptop compartment Main compartment with inner zip pocket pen holder Climatic; made from em, bluesign-certified material. Item weight: 0.88 kg
prodImage
£83.92
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Unisex Mineo Messenger 22 Backpacks 17413967
Spacious messenger bag for everyday city life 15.6 inch laptop compartment Main compartment with inner zip pocket pen holder Climate neutral; made from environmentally friendly, bluesign-certified material. Item weight: 880.0 grams
prodImage
£88.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Unisex Mineo Messenger 22 Backpacks 17413967
Spacious messenger bag for everyday city life 15.6 inch laptop compartment Main compartment with inner zip pocket pen holder Climate neutral; made from environmentally friendly, bluesign-certified material. Item weight: 880.0 grams
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
VAUDE Unisex Mineo Messenger 22 Backpacks 17413968
Spacious messenger bag for everyday city life 15.6 inch laptop compartment Main compartment with inner zip pocket pen holder Climatic; made from em, bluesign certified material
prodImage
£88.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Unisex Mineo Messenger 22 Backpacks 17413968
Spacious messenger bag for everyday city life 15.6 inch laptop compartment Main compartment with inner zip pocket pen holder Climatic; made from em, bluesign certified material
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:22 L
Dimensions:W45 Centimetre x H34 Centimetre x D11 Centimetre
Weight:880 g
Specifications
Material:Elastomers, Polyester, Polyurethane, recycled, Thermoplastic
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Phone Pocket:Yes
Organizer Compartment:Yes
Pen Holder:Yes
Laptop Compartment:Yes
Pocket Closure:Clip fastener, Zipper

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Mineo 22
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Unuk II
£31.81
Vaude Unuk IICompare 5 Prices
Vaude Wizard 24+4
£113.24
Vaude Wizard 24+4Compare 2 Prices
Vaude Brenta 36+6
£123.67
Vaude Brenta 36+6Compare 3 Prices
Vaude Wizard 18+4
£86.99
Vaude Wizard 18+4Compare 6 Prices
Vaude Wizard 30+4
£127.75
Vaude Wizard 30+4Compare 2 Prices
Vaude Tremalzo 22
£99.65
Vaude Tremalzo 22Compare 2 Prices
Vaude Rotuma 90
£212.39
Vaude Rotuma 90Compare 1 Prices
Vaude Women's Asymmetric 38+8
£167.22
Vaude Women's Asymmetric 38+8Compare 2 Prices
Vaude Brenta 24
£108.10
Vaude Brenta 24Compare 3 Prices
Vaude Mineo 17 Daypack
£57.73
Vaude Mineo 17 DaypackCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Small Bag
£68.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
Picard Breakers shoulder bag (7733)
£65.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Traveltopia Shopper 26
£82.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mandarina Duck Hunter shoulder bag (VCT05)
£65.63
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lacoste City Casual Medium Messenger
£69.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Vaude Schmalegg
£82.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Picard Loire Shoulder Bag (7707)
£70.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Suri Frey Romy Shoulder Bag (12402)
£64.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Patagonia Atom Sling 8L
£53.15
Compare Prices
16 offers
Mandarina Duck MD20 shoulder bag (QMTX5)
£71.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Mineo 22
Amazon EU
prodImage
£67.36
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£83.92
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£88.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel