Picard Loire Shoulder Bag (7707)

Manufacturer: Picard
Picard Loire Shoulder Bag (7707)
from £70.15to £80.743 offersManufacturer: Picard
• Shoulder Bag
• Material: Polyurethane
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Pocket Closure: Zipper
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Phone Pocket: Yes
• Dimensions: W31.5 Centimetre x H21 Centimetre x D8 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Picard Loire Shoulder Bag (7707)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Picard Women's Loire Synthetic Shoulder Bag, One Size, Medium, with Zip, Shoulder Bag, Everyday, Going Out, Black, Standard Size, Handbag B0985RM5H7
21x31,5x8cm 31,5x8x21cm Perfect for the city High-quality synthetic material Removable and adjustable shoulder strap
prodImage
£70.15
Shipping: Free
Picard Loire Women's Shoulder Bag Multicoloured Synthetic Medium with Zip Shoulder Bag Everyday, taupe, standard size, Everyday wear 4056278138606_mfn
21x31,5x8cm 31,5x8x21cm Perfect for the city High-quality synthetic material Removable and adjustable shoulder strap
prodImage
£77.88
Shipping: Free
More offers
Picard Loire Women's Shoulder Bag Multicoloured Synthetic Medium with Zip Shoulder Bag Everyday, blue, standard size, Everyday wear 4056278138590_mfn
21x31,5x8cm 31,5x8x21cm Perfect for the city High-quality synthetic material Removable and adjustable shoulder strap
prodImage
£80.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W31.5 Centimetre x H21 Centimetre x D8 Centimetre
Specifications
Material:Polyurethane
Front Compartment:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Phone Pocket:Yes
Pocket Closure:Zipper

Price History

1M 3M
Picard Loire Shoulder Bag (7707)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Picard

Picard Sonja (2794)
£52.39
Picard Sonja (2794)Compare 4 Prices
Picard Backpack Sonja 2062
£52.61
Picard Backpack Sonja 2062Compare 5 Prices
Picard Pure shoulder bag (9427)
£119.40
Picard Pure shoulder bag (9427)Compare 3 Prices
Picard Sonja 2145
£45.00
Picard Sonja 2145Compare 2 Prices
Picard Pure shoulder bag (9426)
£100.27
Picard Pure shoulder bag (9426)Compare 2 Prices
Picard Auguri Clutch 4022
£80.08
Picard Auguri Clutch 4022Compare 2 Prices
Picard Buddy 1 Shoulder Bag (5208)
£121.95
Picard Buddy 1 Shoulder Bag (5208)Compare 1 Prices
Picard Brooklyn
£61.15
Picard BrooklynCompare 4 Prices
Picard Auguri (4946)
£87.81
Picard Auguri (4946)Compare 7 Prices
Picard Authentic (4266)
£420.00
Picard Authentic (4266)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lacoste City Casual Medium Messenger
£69.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Vaude Schmalegg
£82.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Picard Breakers shoulder bag (7733)
£65.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Small Bag
£68.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mandarina Duck MD20 pouch (QMT32)
£62.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lacoste City Casual Large Messenger
£74.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Suri Frey Romy Shoulder Bag (12402)
£64.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pacsafe Go Crossbody 2.5L
£59.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jack Wolfskin Traveltopia Shopper 26
£82.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mandarina Duck MD20 shoulder bag (QMTX6)
£72.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
Picard Loire Shoulder Bag (7707)
prodImage
£70.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£77.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£80.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel