Camel Active Laos Shoulder Bag 18 cm

Manufacturer: Camel Active
Camel Active Laos Shoulder Bag 18 cm
from £28.101 offerManufacturer: Camel Active
• Shoulder Bag
• Material: Synthetic fiber
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Pocket Closure: Zipper
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Phone Pocket: Yes
• Dimensions: W19 Centimetre x H23 Centimetre x D7 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Camel Active Laos Shoulder Bag 18 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
camel active Umhängetasche; 251 Laos Messenger Bag, 23 cm, Black (Schwarz) B06XCPYV4R
Original camel active shoulder bag from the series 251 Laos Main compartment with zip Zip front compartment, 1 zip back pocket 1 inner zip pocket Trend-conscious companion - functionality meets design.
prodImage
£28.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W19 Centimetre x H23 Centimetre x D7 Centimetre
Specifications
Material:Synthetic fiber
Front Compartment:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Phone Pocket:Yes
Pocket Closure:Zipper

Price History

1M 3M
Camel Active Laos Shoulder Bag 18 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Camel Active

Camel Active Laos belt bag
£20.66
Camel Active Laos belt bagCompare 4 Prices
Camel Active Melbourne
£21.87
Camel Active MelbourneCompare 11 Prices
Camel Active Journey Weekender 36 cm
£38.43
Camel Active Journey Weekender 36 cmCompare 5 Prices
Camel Active Taipeh Wallet
£29.19
Camel Active Taipeh WalletCompare 4 Prices
Camel Active Wallet B34-707
£30.59
Camel Active Wallet B34-707Compare 1 Prices
Camelbak Raincover M/L
£16.99
Camelbak Raincover M/LCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Pocket
£28.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
Mammut Xeron Satchel
£28.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tom Tailor Lari (21042)
£32.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mandarina Duck MD20 shoulder bag (QMMN6)
£29.94
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dakine Jive
£25.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tatonka Check In RFID B
£25.47
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eastpak Compact
£25.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Kipling New Eldorado
£33.43
Compare Prices
22 offers
Billabong Leah
£31.63
Compare Prices
17 offers
Vaude Heka II
£23.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Camel Active Laos Shoulder Bag 18 cm
prodImage
£28.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel