Camel Active Laos Messenger Bag

• Shoulder Bag
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Pocket Closure: Magnetic closure, Zipper
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Dimensions: W40 Centimetre x H28 Centimetre x D13 Centimetre
Show all product details

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
camel active Umh?ngetasche; 251 Laos Messenger Bag, 27 cm, Black (Schwarz)
Features The camel active collection Laos is a trend-conscious companion made from robust synthetic material. Contrasting logo patches and the...
prodImage
£58.64
Shipping: Free
camel active Messenger bag; 251 Laos Bag, 40 cm, Brown (Braun) B06XCKF5RZ
Ideal companion: large messenger bag with magnetic closure and zip, 1 front pocket with magnetic closure and 1 zip back pocket Well organised: inside 1 padded 15 inch laptop compartment, 1 zip pocket, 1 mobile phone pocket and 1 slip pocket Bag dimensions: 40 x 13 x 28 cm (L x W x H), 900 g weight Flexible carrying style: 1 adjustable shoulder strap made of fabric strap for individual comfort and 1 trolley holder practical for a pleasant journey Sporty and functional: Laos presents the typical camel active look with textured look and sporty details - a functional everyday companion with that certain something
prodImage
£61.75
Shipping: Free
camel active Messenger bag; 251 Laos Bag, 40 cm, Black (Schwarz) 4251234410783_mfn
The camel active collection Laos is a trend-conscious companion made from robust synthetic material. Contrasting logo patches and the two-tone effect of the material create an exciting look. Functional divisions, main compartment with zip under flap, 1 front compartment with magnetic closure, 1 zip back pocket, 1 15 inch padded laptop compartment, 1 zip compartment inside, 1 smartphone compartment and pocket, adjustable shoulder strap, trolley attachment loop. The camel active Laos collection consists of 7 models in brown and black Camel Active Bags | Laos | Item No.: 251 801 60 | Dimensions 40 x 13 x 28 cm (L x W x H)
prodImage
£61.83
£66.73
Shipping: £4.90
with shipping: £4.90
camel active Umhängetasche; 251 Laos Messenger Bag, 27 cm, Black (Schwarz)
Description. Functional divisions, main compartment with zip under flap, 1 open front compartment under flap, 1 zip back pocket, 1 zip pocket inside,
prodImage
£72.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W40 Centimetre x H28 Centimetre x D13 Centimetre
Specifications
Side Pocket:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Laptop Compartment:Yes
Pocket Closure:Magnetic closure, Zipper

Price History

1M 3M
Camel Active Laos Messenger Bag
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Camel Active

Camel Active Laos belt bag
£24.66
Camel Active Laos belt bagCompare 2 Prices
Camel Active Melbourne
£19.97
Camel Active MelbourneCompare 12 Prices
Camel Active Journey Weekender 36 cm
£36.60
Camel Active Journey Weekender 36 cmCompare 3 Prices
Camel Active Bari Shoulder Bag 21 cm
£27.40
Camel Active Bari Shoulder Bag 21 cmCompare 5 Prices
Camel Active Satipo backpack
£37.72
Camel Active Satipo backpackCompare 1 Prices
Camel Active Laos M
£45.57
Camel Active Laos MCompare 2 Prices
Camel Active Salamanca 703
£58.90
Camel Active Salamanca 703Compare 1 Prices
Camel Active Wallet B34-707
£29.45
Camel Active Wallet B34-707Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zwei Mademoiselle M12
£58.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Picard Auguri 4021
£51.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thule Subterra 2 Shoulder Bag 3 L
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mandarina Duck MD20 shoulder bag (QMTV1)
£57.01
Compare Prices
10 offers
Adidas Small Bag
£56.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kipling Syro
£52.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pacsafe Go Crossbody 2.5L
£59.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Deuter Pannier
£52.78
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vaude Schmalegg
£64.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Chrome Mini Kadet
£51.30
Compare Prices
10 offers
Camel Active Laos Messenger Bag
prodImage
£58.64
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.75
Shipping: Free
Modeherz
prodImage
£61.83
Shipping: £4.90
prodImage
£72.91
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel