Chrome Mini Kadet

Manufacturer: Chrome
Chrome Mini Kadet
from £53.20to £117.1013 offersManufacturer: Chrome
• Shoulder Bag
• Material: Nylon, Polyester, Polyurethane
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Pocket Closure: Zipper
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Phone Pocket: Yes
• Key Holder: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Chrome Mini Kadet
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Chrome Mini Kadet Black Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Chrome - Black - BG-321-BK-NA-NA-One-size - Size: One size
The Mini Kadet sling bag is built to transport your everyday carry - phone, a compact camera, wallet, keys, and a water bottle. Constructed with military grade materials, the Mini Kadet is ready to serve. Guaranteed for Life. Crossbody wear with easy swing around access Tough 5-bar webbing shoulder strap Easy to carry, aprox 4L smaller than the original kadet Water-resistant zippered main with interior org pocket and key ring Quick access front pocket Padded rear U-lock holster Adjustable stainless steel slider with bottle opener Perfect for everyday carry, festivals, and travel
prodImage
£53.20
Shipping: Free
Chrome Industries Mini Kadet Sling Grey BG-321-CRTW Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Chrome - Grey - BG-321-CRTW-One-size - Size: One size
The 5L Mini Kadet is a comfortable, easy to carry, hands-free crossbody sling; built to keep you moving with your everyday essentials. • Amplify current colors with swappable buckle technology (1.5") • Water-resistant main zipper with interior organization • Quick access zip front pocket • Padded rear U-lock holster • Adjustable stainless steel slider with handy bottle opener • Fits most phones, unpadded pocket size 5 1/2" H x 10 1/4" L with 1" headspace • Lifetime warranty against material or workmanship defects Volume: 5 Liters | Strap length: 19" - 42.25" Height: 6.5" | Width: 13.25" | Depth: 3.13" Weight: 0.77lbs (0.35 kg) Main materials: 1050D nylon with PU backing, lined in 70D nylon
prodImage
£53.20
Shipping: Free
Chrome Mini Kadet 5l Crossbody One Size CRBPMKADEREDX
Red x
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
Chrome Mini Kadet 5L Sling Bag - Red X BG-321-REDX
Chrome Mini Kadet 5L Sling Bag - Red X, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
Chrome Mini Kadet 5l One Size 12263280
Clothing
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Chrome Mini Kadet 5L Sling Bag - Black BG-321-BK
Chrome Mini Kadet 5L Sling Bag - Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
Chrome Industries Mini Kadet Sling Bag ? Water Resistant Messenger Crossbody Bag, Indigo, 13"x3.13.25"x6.5" BG321INGO
Features Crossbody Bag Designed to Go Wherever You Go: Designed for daily commutes, errands, or exploring your city, the Mini Kadet Sling Bag is...
prodImage
£71.96
Shipping: Free
Chrome Industries Mini Kadet Sling Bag - Messenger Crossbody Bag for Women and Men, Water Resistant - Black XRF BG321BXRF
...
prodImage
£117.10
Shipping: Free
More offers
Chrome Industries Mini Kadet Sling Yellow BG-321-AMHM Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Chrome - Yellow - BG-321-AMHM-One-size - Size: One size
The 5L Mini Kadet is a comfortable, easy to carry, hands-free crossbody sling; built to keep you moving with your everyday essentials. • Amplify current colors with swappable buckle technology (1.5") • Water-resistant main zipper with interior organization • Quick access zip front pocket • Padded rear U-lock holster • Adjustable stainless steel slider with handy bottle opener • Fits most phones, unpadded pocket size 5 1/2" H x 10 1/4" L with 1" headspace • Lifetime warranty against material or workmanship defects Volume: 5 Liters | Strap length: 19" - 42.25" Height: 6.5" | Width: 13.25" | Depth: 3.13" Weight: 0.77lbs (0.35 kg) Main materials: 1050D nylon with PU backing, lined in 70D nylon
prodImage
£53.20
Shipping: Free
Chrome Industries Mini Kadet Sling Offwhite Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Chrome - offwhite - BG-321-SDST-NA-NA-One-size - Size: One size
The 5L Mini Kadet is a comfortable, easy to carry, hands-free crossbody sling; built to keep you moving with your everyday essentials. • Amplify current colors with swappable buckle technology (1.5") • Water-resistant main zipper with interior organization • Quick access zip front pocket • Padded rear U-lock holster • Adjustable stainless steel slider with handy bottle opener • Fits most phones, unpadded pocket size 5 1/2" H x 10 1/4" L with 1" headspace • Lifetime warranty against material or workmanship defects Volume: 5 Liters | Strap length: 19" - 42.25" Height: 6.5" | Width: 13.25" | Depth: 3.13" Weight: 0.77lbs (0.35 kg) Main materials: 1050D nylon with PU backing, lined in 70D nylon
prodImage
£56.05
Shipping: Free
Chrome Mini Kadet Red Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Chrome - Red - BG-321-REDX-One-size - Size: One size
Smaller, just as tough version of our best-selling Kadet sling. Built to carry your everyday essentials. Guaranteed for life. Water-resistant zippered main with interior org Quick access front pocket Padded rear U-lock holster Adjustable stainless steel slider with bottle opener Perfect for everyday carry, festivals, and travel Size - 6.5" H | 13.25" W | 3.13" D Volume - 5l Weight - 0.77 lbs | 0.35 kg
prodImage
£59.85
Shipping: Free
Chrome Mini Kadet Reflective 5l Crossbody One Size 140399297
Black xrf
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Chrome Industries Mini Kadet WP Black Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Chrome - Black - BG-395-BKNA-One-size - Size: One size
Welded, blacked-out and fully waterproof version on our favorite Mini Kadet. High performance and crazy style. Specifications: Lightweight,100% welded waterproof crossbody Knurl welding process maximizes surface area for strength and durabilty Adjustable sling with optional stabilizer strap Waterproof zippered main with interior organization Waterproof zippered front pocket Adjustable plastic buckle Padded rear U-lock holster 5 Liters
prodImage
£98.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W33.66 Centimetre x H16.51 Centimetre x D7.95 Centimetre
Weight:350 g
Specifications
Material:Nylon, Polyester, Polyurethane
Front Compartment:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Phone Pocket:Yes
Key Holder:Yes
Pocket Closure:Zipper

Price History

1M
Chrome Mini Kadet
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Patagonia Atom Sling 8L
£53.15
Compare Prices
16 offers
Mandarina Duck MD20 pouch (QMT32)
£51.72
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zwei Jana J8
£50.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zwei Mademoiselle M12
£54.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Picard Adventure shoulder bag (3079)
£51.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kipling Earthbeat M
£44.89
Compare Prices
18 offers
Liebeskind Berlin Luka Crossbody S
£50.81
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Greenland Pocket
£49.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Kipling Syro
£52.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kipling Basic Plus Gabbie
£49.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Chrome Mini Kadet
prodImage
£53.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.20
Shipping: Free
Urban Delux
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
supereightstore
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel