Chrome Hondo

Manufacturer: Chrome
Chrome Hondo
from £55.00to £102.667 offersManufacturer: Chrome
• Backpack
• Material: Nylon
• Capacity in Litres: 21 L
• Number of Compartments: 1
• Chest Strap: Yes
• Lid compartment: No
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Device Mount: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Chrome Hondo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Chrome Hondo Backpack OS BG-219-CRMD-HONDA
Chrome Hondo Backpack OS
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Chrome Hondo 21l One Size 11392220
SUPER FUNCTIONAL DAYPACK with dual water bottle and U lock pockets KEEP YOUR GEAR SAFE & SOUND Padded 15 " laptop sleeve and a padded bottom panel improves protection for electronics ULTRA TOUGH MESSENGER BAG 1050d nylon exterior and a lightweight, water resistant 300d tarpaulin liner BUILT FOR THE ROAD Cargo bag comes complete with a low profile reflective MOLLE webbing on face and harness for maximum night visibility THE HONDO'S WIDE OPENING ZIP TOP Quick and easy access to your cargo and items are securely contained with the YKK 10 zipper
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
Chrome Hondo Backpack Grid Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Chrome - Black - BG-219-GRID-One-size - Size: One size
Hike the hills or haul heavy gear on your daily commute with super-functional day pack. The Hondo's wide-opening zip top and quick access u-lock, water bottle and wallet compartments make it easy to bring all your stuff on any daily excursion. Designed to stand up to all kinds of abuse and weather, making for a tough-as-nails daypack that will keep your gear safe and sound. Simple tough pack for day and night Padded laptop sleeve fits a 15” Macbook Pro Reflective panel and trims for visibility in low light Ergonomic straps with removable sternum strap Weatherproof tarp liner with durable nylon shell and reflective panel Padded bottom panel to improve protection for electronics Adjustable two-strap harness works well for everyone Sternum strap with custom metal hardware Dual water bottle/u-lock pockets Quick access accessory compartment
prodImage
£66.50
Shipping: Free
Chrome Hondo Backpack Chromed Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Chrome - Grey - BG-219-CRMD-One-size - Size: One size
Hike the hills or haul heavy gear on your daily commute with super-functional day pack. The Hondo's wide-opening zip top and quick access u-lock, water bottle and wallet compartments make it easy to bring all your stuff on any daily excursion. Designed to stand up to all kinds of abuse and weather, making for a tough-as-nails daypack that will keep your gear safe and sound. Simple tough pack for day and night Padded laptop sleeve fits a 15” Macbook Pro Reflective panel and trims for visibility in low light Ergonomic straps with removable sternum strap Weatherproof tarp liner with durable nylon shell and reflective panel Padded bottom panel to improve protection for electronics Adjustable two-strap harness works well for everyone Sternum strap with custom metal hardware Dual water bottle/u-lock pockets Quick access accessory compartment
prodImage
£66.50
Shipping: Free
Chrome Industries Hondo Grid Laptop Courier Messenger Bike Backpack Bicycle Bag BG-219-GRID-NA-NA
Chrome Industries Hondo Grid Laptop Courier Messenger Bike Backpack Bicycle Bag, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£75.00
£78.90
Shipping: £3.90
with shipping: £3.90
Chrome Industries Hondo Pack, 18L, Royale, 18L US, Classic
Features Tlok shoulder straps for adaptable fit and carry Padded laptop sleeve, fits up to 16" Multiple internal organizer pockets keep the...
prodImage
£102.66
Shipping: Free
More offers
Chrome Hondo Backpack Camo Grey Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Chrome - Grey - BG-219-DSRT-One-size - Size: One size
Hike the hills or haul heavy gear on your daily commute with super-functional day pack. The Hondo's wide-opening zip top and quick access u-lock, water bottle and wallet compartments make it easy to bring all your stuff on any daily excursion. Designed to stand up to all kinds of abuse and weather, making for a tough-as-nails daypack that will keep your gear safe and sound. Simple tough pack for day and night Padded laptop sleeve fits a 15” Macbook Pro Reflective panel and trims for visibility in low light Ergonomic straps with removable sternum strap Weatherproof tarp liner with durable nylon shell and reflective panel Padded bottom panel to improve protection for electronics Adjustable two-strap harness works well for everyone Sternum strap with custom metal hardware Dual water bottle/u-lock pockets Quick access accessory compartment
prodImage
£66.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Durable daypack with reflective flap
Suitable for day and night
Padded laptop compartment up to 16"
Tlok shoulder straps for adjustable fit
Multiple internal organizer compartments
Side water bottle pockets
Dimensions: 27 x 45 x 11 cm, Weight: 960 g
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:21 L
Dimensions:H45 Centimetre x W28 Centimetre x D14 Centimetre
Weight:980 g
Functions
Material:Nylon
Number of Compartments:1
Chest Strap:Yes
Lid compartment:No
Front Compartment:Yes
Device Mount:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Water-Repellent:Yes
Laptop Compartment:Yes
Side Pocket:No
Bottle Cage:Yes
Key Holder:No

Price History

1M 3M
Chrome Hondo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Athmos Shape 28
£55.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Uphill 8
£54.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thule Stir 18L
£63.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Herschel Retreat 19L
£54.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kipling Fundamental
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evoc Mission 22L
£53.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Osprey Sportlite 15
£54.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Deuter Wengen
£54.87
Compare Prices
5 offers
Forvert Tarp Lorenz
£44.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mammut Neon Light 12 L
£54.53
Compare Prices
9 offers
Chrome Hondo
Modern Fasion solutions
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel