Lowe Alpine AirZone Active 22

Price History
• Backpack
• Material: Nylon Ripstop
• Capacity in Litres: 22 L
• Number of Compartments: 1
• Mesh Back: Yes
• Chest Strap: Yes
• Device Mount: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lowe Alpine AirZone Active 22
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Backpack Lowe Alpine AirZone Active MAG7806537
The suspended mesh back of the new AirZone LT carrying system creates an air space between back and pack, allowing moisture to evaporate quickly in areas of high perspiration.Compatible With hydration pockets and made from hard-wearing nylon ripstop with HydroShield waterproof coating, theAirZone Active 22 is also packed with hiking-specific features. In addition to TipGripper hiking pole attachments and a chest strap with whistle, it features top and side compression straps to secure and stabilize your gear. Stretch mesh side pockets and an easy-access front area are perfect for quickly stowing items. What's more, the rain cover integrated into the base ensures that you're ready for any inclement weather.The Lowe Alpine AirZone Active 22 backpack keeps you cool and dry on fast-paced hikes.Weight:0.78kg / 1lb 11ozVolume:22ltDimensions:52 x 29 x 23cmBack system:AirZone™ LTBack length:18" / 46cmProduct code:FTF-17AirZone LT™ suspended mesh carrying system léger and breathable....
prodImage
£60.03
£77.02
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Backpack Lowe Alpine AirZone Active MAG7806543
The suspended mesh back of the new AirZone LT carrying system creates an air space between back and pack, allowing moisture to evaporate quickly in areas of high perspiration.Compatible With hydration pockets and made from hard-wearing nylon ripstop with HydroShield waterproof coating, theAirZone Active is also equipped with numerous hiking-specific features. In addition to TipGripper hiking pole attachments and a chest strap with whistle, it features top and side compression straps to secure and stabilize your gear. Stretch mesh side pockets and an easy-access front area are perfect for quickly stowing items. What's more, the rain cover integrated into the base ensures that you're ready for any inclement weather.The Lowe Alpine AirZone Active 22 backpack keeps you cool and dry on fast-paced hikes.Rear system:AirZone™ LTAirZone LT™ suspended mesh carrying system léger and breathable.Front pocket for access rapide to your personal belongingsCompatible with 3 l water pockets.Key ......
prodImage
£67.74
£84.73
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Lowe Alpine Airzone Active 22L Daypack with Rain Cover, Camping Accessories
Lowe Alpine Airzone Active 22L Daypack with Rain Cover, Camping Accessories, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Daypacks
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.95 / Unit
Lowest total price
Lowe Alpine Airzone Active 22L Daypack with Rain Cover, Camping Accessories
Lowe Alpine Airzone Active 22L Daypack with Rain Cover, Camping Accessories, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Daypacks
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.95 / Unit
Lowe Alpine AirZone Active Rucksack 1402156.1402157
210D Ripstop Nylon with a HydroShield Water-Resistant Coating - For lightweight, durable, weatherproof use. AirZone Lite - A layer of suspended mesh protects the back and allows for optimum ventilation. Shoulder Mesh and Chest and Wait Straps - Mesh on the shoulders provide grip and comfort during wear. Pockets and a Key Clip - For secure storage on the go. Hydration Sleeve - Stores a water bladder.
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Lowe Alpine AirZone Active Rucksack 1402142.1402143
Ripstop Nylon with a HydroShield Water-Resistant Coating - For lightweight, durable, weatherproof use. AirZone Lite - A layer of suspended mesh protects the back and allows for optimum ventilation. Shoulder Mesh and Chest and Waist Straps - Mesh on the shoulders provide grip and comfort during wear. Plenty of Pockets and Key Clip - For secure storage on the go. Hydration Sleeve Compatible - Space to store a water bladder.
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:22 L
Dimensions:H52 Centimetre x W29 Centimetre x D22.5 Centimetre
Weight:855 g
Functions
Material:Nylon Ripstop
Number of Compartments:1
Mesh Back:Yes
Chest Strap:Yes
Device Mount:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Compression Strap:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes
Key Holder:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Lowe Alpine AirZone Active 22
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lowe Alpine

Lowe Alpine Space Case 7
£29.92
Lowe Alpine Space Case 7Compare 2 Prices
Lowe Alpine Raincover L
£17.97
Lowe Alpine Raincover LCompare 3 Prices
Lowe Alpine AirZone Active 25
£100.00
Lowe Alpine AirZone Active 25Compare 1 Prices
Lowe Alpine Raincover S
£16.34
Lowe Alpine Raincover SCompare 1 Prices
Lowe Alpine Edge 18
£46.95
Lowe Alpine Edge 18Compare 2 Prices
Lowe Alpine Airzone Active 26
£74.29
Lowe Alpine Airzone Active 26Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deuter Superbike 14 EXP SL
£60.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kipling Clas Seoul
£59.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
Osprey Daylite Plus
£51.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Razer Rogue 13.3" Backpack
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Patagonia Arbor Pack 20L
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Daylite Tote Pack
£63.65
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kipling Experience S BP
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Millet Prolighter 22
£59.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude Okab II
£54.76
Compare Prices
7 offers
The North Face Jester backpack 28 l
£60.20
Compare Prices
29 offers
Lowe Alpine AirZone Active 22
prodImage
£60.03
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£67.74
Shipping: £16.99
blacks_outdoors
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.95 / Unit
blacks_outdoors
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.95 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel