Osprey Daylite Tote Pack

Manufacturer: Osprey
Osprey Daylite Tote Pack
from £76.00to £91.404 offersManufacturer: Osprey
• Day backpack
• Material: Polyethylene terephthalate (PET)
• Capacity in Litres: 20 L
• Number of Compartments: 1
• Chest Strap: Yes
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Key Holder: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Osprey Daylite Tote Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Osprey Daylite Large Tote Pack Black Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Osprey - Black - 10054028OSP-One-size - Size: One size
Convert between two stylish, comfortable carry styles in one using tuckaway tote straps and harness. A zippered bottom section separates shoes or gym clothes from the main compartment, while front straps secure a yoga mat or blanket. With additional features designed to go from workout to the park to travel, this tote pack redefines the term ready for anything. Specifications: Large main compartment with padded laptop sleeve that holds up to a 16” laptop Front straps to carry a yoga mat or blanket Bottom zippered shoe or dirty towel compartment Back luggage sleeve for travel TOTE OR BACKPACK CARRY Provides versatile tote or backpack carrying options with top-zip access to the main compartment and padded 16” laptop sleeve. A KALEIDOSCOPE OF ACTIVITIES From farmers markets to the gym to travel—a bottom zippered section separates shoes or wet towels, front straps secure a yoga mat or blanket, and a luggage trolley sleeve. PACKED WITH PERSONALITY From conventional colours to playful hues and seasonal prints, Daylite is here to extend your personality and accentuate your style. BLUESIGN® PRODUCT This product meets bluesign® PRODUCT requirements, which means materials and components have been selected that adhere to rigorous environmental and social criteria during production. HARNESS Breathable spacermesh harness for comfortable backpack-style carry TOTE STRAPS Easy-to-grab, or over-one-shoulder carry, dual tuck-away webbing straps One Size VOLUME 1587 IN 3 / 26 L DIMENSIONS 37.5H X 50W X 19D CMvWEIGHT 0.72 KG FABRIC ACCENT bluesign® APPROVED, 100% recycled 600D polyester, DWR treatment made without PFAS BOTTOM bluesign® APPROVED, 100% recycled 300D polyester, DWR treatment made without PFAS
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Osprey Daylite Large Tote Pack Blue Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Osprey - Blue - 10054029OSP-One-size - Size: One size
Convert between two stylish, comfortable carry styles in one using tuckaway tote straps and harness. A zippered bottom section separates shoes or gym clothes from the main compartment, while front straps secure a yoga mat or blanket. With additional features designed to go from workout to the park to travel, this tote pack redefines the term ready for anything. Specifications: Large main compartment with padded laptop sleeve that holds up to a 16” laptop Front straps to carry a yoga mat or blanket Bottom zippered shoe or dirty towel compartment Back luggage sleeve for travel TOTE OR BACKPACK CARRY Provides versatile tote or backpack carrying options with top-zip access to the main compartment and padded 16” laptop sleeve. A KALEIDOSCOPE OF ACTIVITIES From farmers markets to the gym to travel—a bottom zippered section separates shoes or wet towels, front straps secure a yoga mat or blanket, and a luggage trolley sleeve. PACKED WITH PERSONALITY From conventional colours to playful hues and seasonal prints, Daylite is here to extend your personality and accentuate your style. BLUESIGN® PRODUCT This product meets bluesign® PRODUCT requirements, which means materials and components have been selected that adhere to rigorous environmental and social criteria during production. HARNESS Breathable spacermesh harness for comfortable backpack-style carry TOTE STRAPS Easy-to-grab, or over-one-shoulder carry, dual tuck-away webbing straps One Size VOLUME 1587 IN 3 / 26 L DIMENSIONS 37.5H X 50W X 19D CMvWEIGHT 0.72 KG FABRIC ACCENT bluesign® APPROVED, 100% recycled 600D polyester, DWR treatment made without PFAS BOTTOM bluesign® APPROVED, 100% recycled 300D polyester, DWR treatment made without PFAS
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Osprey Daylite Unisex Tote Pack, 26L, Black, O/S B0D4QZKXDL
Hidden water bottle pocket Large main compartment with padded laptop sleeve that holds up to a 16” laptop Front straps to carry a yoga mat or blanket Bottom zippered shoe or dirty towel compartment Back luggage sleeve for travel
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Osprey Europe Unisex Hiking Pack, Black, One Size B08LPSWNMG
Front panel organiser pocket Horizontal zippered pocket Internal key attachment clip Internal mesh pocket
prodImage
£91.40
£105.42
Shipping: £14.02
with shipping: £14.02
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:20 L
Dimensions:H43 Centimetre x W38 Centimetre x D21 Centimetre
Weight:500 g
Functions
Material:Polyethylene terephthalate (PET)
Number of Compartments:1
Chest Strap:Yes
Front Compartment:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Key Holder:Yes

Price History

1M
Osprey Daylite Tote Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Osprey

Osprey Transporter 65
£104.95
Osprey Transporter 65Compare 4 Prices
Osprey Aether 65
£213.22
Osprey Aether 65Compare 5 Prices
Osprey Stratos 36
£159.60
Osprey Stratos 36Compare 3 Prices
Osprey Stratos 34
£198.43
Osprey Stratos 34Compare 2 Prices
Osprey Sportlite 25
£64.43
Osprey Sportlite 25Compare 25 Prices
Osprey Transporter 40
£98.00
Osprey Transporter 40Compare 5 Prices
Osprey Hikelite 18
£67.99
Osprey Hikelite 18Compare 6 Prices
Osprey Kestrel 58
£159.74
Osprey Kestrel 58Compare 10 Prices
Osprey Eja 48
£259.72
Osprey Eja 48Compare 2 Prices
Osprey Hikelite 32
£90.55
Osprey Hikelite 32Compare 19 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Skule 28
£76.00
Compare Prices
27 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24
£76.00
Compare Prices
99 offers
Fjällräven Re-Kånken Mini
£76.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Osprey Hikelite 26
£75.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Zwei Olli O12
£75.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Rainbow Mini
£67.72
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fjällräven Räven 20L
£75.77
Compare Prices
31 offers
Evoc Ride 12
£76.88
Compare Prices
26 offers
Deuter Futura 23
£77.47
Compare Prices
13 offers
Herschel Little America Backpack 25 l
£75.05
Compare Prices
6 offers
Osprey Daylite Tote Pack
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£91.40
Shipping: £14.02
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel