Osprey Nebula 32

Manufacturer: Osprey
from £86.49to £153.1213 offersManufacturer: Osprey
• City backpack with TSA-approved laptop compartment
• Soft, breathable back panel and shoulder straps
• Large main compartment with internal organization
• Front mesh pocket and two side pockets for water bottles
• Compression straps for volume reduction and stabilization
• Scratch-resistant zippered pocket for delicate items
• Integrated AirScape carrying system for high wearing comfort
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Osprey Nebula 32
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Osprey Nebula Graphite Purple Heather OS B0FGY132QW
Everyday Needs: Available in a variety of volumes with unique organisation and feature sets to carry you through the day—wherever it takes you. Organisation: Multiple organisation pockets, side stretch mesh pockets and a dedicated, padded laptop and document sleeve give you quick access to all your daily items. Outdoor Aptitude: Designed with comfortable, capable suspension and the same commitment to fit, features and fabrics as our technical packs.
prodImage
£86.49
Shipping: Free
Osprey Nebula Torrent Blue Heather OS B0FGY2W6YQ
prodImage
£86.49
Shipping: Free
Schleich Nebula Daypack, Backpack, Travel, Rucksack, Hiking, Camping Accessories 10004589
Schleich Nebula Daypack, Backpack, Travel, Rucksack, Hiking, Camping Accessories, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Rucksacks
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Schleich Nebula Daypack, Backpack, Travel, Rucksack, Hiking, Camping Accessories
Schleich Nebula Daypack, Backpack, Travel, Rucksack, Hiking, Camping Accessories, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Rucksacks
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Osprey Europe Osprey Nebula commuter Backpack Atlas BlueHeather One Size 10004593
...
prodImage
£112.99
Shipping: Free
Osprey Europe Osprey Nebula commuter Backpack Black One Size 10004589
...
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
Osprey Nebula Black Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Osprey - Black - 10004589OSP-One-size - Size: One size
The Nebula is a city bag with true outdoor heritage, carrying a design degree passed down from decades of Osprey backpack experience. This quality and feature-driven daypack is versatile, durable and offers unrivalled levels of organisation and carrying comfort. Nebula's AirScape™ backpanel is equipped with foam ridges providing high levels of comfort and fit. A padded laptop and tablet sleeve with direct zip access allows you to breeze through airline security checkpoints or grab your devices with ease. Side compression straps and a removable webbing hipbelt ensure that your load is always under control. The hidden garaging on the front of the backpack tucks any loose straps neatly away. Keep your complicated mobile life in check, with a multitude of pockets, compartments and an integrated organiser. For those days when you are in a rush, you will appreciate the front stretch pocket that quickly allows you to stash your jacket or stuff a newspaper. The LED bike light attachment point means you can be easily spotted when night falls. Weight: 1.1 kg Dimensions (CM): 48L / 31W / 30D Fabric: 210/420/630D Nylon Dobby Blend Features: Internal key attachment clip Stretch mesh side pockets Sternum strap with emergency whistle Removable webbing hipbelt LED light attachment point Front panel organiser pocket AirScape™ backpanel with foam ridges for comfort and fit Padded laptop and tablet sleeve with direct zip access Side compression straps Stretch front pocket Stretch mesh side pockets Zippered scratch-free sunglasses and electronics pocket
prodImage
£123.50
Shipping: Free
Osprey Nebula Unisex Backpack, 32L, Tungsten/Soundwave Grey Heather, O/S
Osprey was born in California 1974 at the seat of a single sewing machine, with a head full of ideas and a desire to design & build innovative backpacks to the highest quality Quality and precision at your fingertips Easy to use: Convenient and simple use Value for money
prodImage
£145.07
£167.49
Shipping: £22.42
with shipping: £22.42
Osprey Nebula Unisex Backpack, 32L, Alpaca Tan/Latte Brown Heather, O/S
Separate TSA-compatible, full-zip clamshell with padded sleeve that fits most laptops up to 16" Large main compartment Zip organisation pocket with key clip, dropin mesh pockets and zip pocket Scratch-resistant zip pocket Dual stretch mesh water bottle pockets
prodImage
£153.12
£175.15
Shipping: £22.03
with shipping: £22.03
More offers
Osprey Nebula Unisex Backpack, 32L, Atlas Blue Heather, O/S B09ZNZQZWC
Large main compartment with internal organisation Separate TSA-compatible, full-zip clamshell with padded laptop sleeve Dual stretch mesh water bottle pockets Zip organisation pocket Front panel shove-it pocket Water Resistance Level: Water Resistant Unit count: 1.0 Number of items: 1 Item weight: 2.119 pounds
prodImage
£88.49
Shipping: Free
Osprey Nebula Moss Green Earl Grey Heather OS B0FGXY8D21
prodImage
£88.99
Shipping: Free
Osprey Nebula Unisex Backpack, 32L, Black, O/S B09ZPBPHNZ
Large main compartment with internal organisation Separate TSA-compatible, full-zip clamshell with padded laptop sleeve Dual stretch mesh water bottle pockets Zip organisation pocket Front panel shove-it pocket water_resistant Unit count: 1.0 Strap type: Shoulder Strap
prodImage
£90.49
Shipping: Free
Osprey Nebula Unisex Backpack, 32L, Cascade Blue/Coal Grey Heather, O/S B0D4QXDSJH
Separate TSA-compatible, full-zip clamshell with padded sleeve that fits most laptops up to 16" Large main compartment Zip organisation pocket with key clip, dropin mesh pockets and zip pocket Scratch-resistant zip pocket Dual stretch mesh water bottle pockets
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
City backpack with TSA-approved laptop compartment
Soft, breathable back panel and shoulder straps
Large main compartment with internal organization
Front mesh pocket and two side pockets for water bottles
Compression straps for volume reduction and stabilization
Scratch-resistant zippered pocket for delicate items
Integrated AirScape carrying system for high wearing comfort

Price History

1M 3M
Osprey Nebula 32
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Osprey

Osprey Aether 65
£213.22
Osprey Aether 65Compare 5 Prices
Osprey Transporter 65
£104.95
Osprey Transporter 65Compare 4 Prices
Osprey Stratos 36
£159.60
Osprey Stratos 36Compare 2 Prices
Osprey Sportlite 25
£64.43
Osprey Sportlite 25Compare 25 Prices
Osprey Transporter 40
£98.00
Osprey Transporter 40Compare 5 Prices
Osprey Stratos 34
£198.44
Osprey Stratos 34Compare 2 Prices
Osprey Hikelite 18
£67.99
Osprey Hikelite 18Compare 6 Prices
Osprey Sirrus 24
£103.54
Osprey Sirrus 24Compare 6 Prices
Osprey Eja 48
£259.72
Osprey Eja 48Compare 2 Prices
Osprey Fairview 40
£110.99
Osprey Fairview 40Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Vardag 28 Laptop
£86.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mammut Xeron 20
£86.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Speed Lite 28 SL
£92.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Zugspitze 24
£86.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Bike I 20
£86.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Zugspitze 22 SL
£81.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter AC Lite 21 SL (3420224)
£86.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Wizard 18+4
£86.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Deuter Superbike SL
£78.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
The North Face Trail Lite 12
£85.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£86.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£86.49
Shipping: Free
blacks_outdoors
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
blacks_outdoors
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel