Osprey Fairview 55

Manufacturer: Osprey
Osprey Fairview 55
from £135.99to £242.939 offersManufacturer: Osprey
• Backpack
• Material: Nylon
• Capacity in Litres: 55 L
• Chest Strap: Yes
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Hip Belt: Yes
• Compression Strap: Yes
• Laptop Compartment: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Osprey Fairview 55
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Osprey Fairview 55 Black B0FGY2X3R9
Lightweight Durability: Durable fabrics in high-wear areas combine with smart design to create a light and tough pack for a lifetime of travel Stowaway Harness and Hipbelt: Backpack suspension stows away for safekeeping while travelling and deploys quickly for any path or trail Comfortable Fit: The Farpoint/Fairview Series offers a comfortable, gender-specific fit for every adventure Detachable Daypack: Included Farpoint/Fairview Travel Daypack provides 15 L of additional storage and organisation for day trips or carry-on bluesign PRODUCT: Materials and components have been selected that adhere to rigorous third-party environmental and social criteria during production
prodImage
£135.99
Shipping: Free
Osprey Fairview 55 Purple Garnet B0FGY298SG
Lightweight Durability: Durable fabrics in high-wear areas combine with smart design to create a light and tough pack for a lifetime of travel Stowaway Harness and Hipbelt: Backpack suspension stows away for safekeeping while travelling and deploys quickly for any path or trail Comfortable Fit: The Farpoint/Fairview Series offers a comfortable, gender-specific fit for every adventure Detachable Daypack: Included Farpoint/Fairview Travel Daypack provides 15 L of additional storage and organisation for day trips or carry-on bluesign PRODUCT: Materials and components have been selected that adhere to rigorous third-party environmental and social criteria during production
prodImage
£135.99
Shipping: Free
Osprey Fairview 55 Travel Backpack - Night Jungle BLUE
Osprey Fairview 55 Travel Backpack - Night Jungle BLUE, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Rucksacks
prodImage
£170.00
£178.95
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Osprey Women's Fairview 55l Travel Backpack, Zircon Red
Adjustable torso fit Large zip to main compartment Two front compression straps The harness and waist belt tuck away for secure storage while being checked and deployed quickly for any trail or trail
prodImage
£213.78
£237.66
Shipping: £23.88
with shipping: £23.88
Osprey Fairview 55l Backpack One Size
Adjustable torso fit Large panel zip access to main compartment Dual front compression straps The harness and hipbelt stow away for safekeeping while checked and deploy quickly for any path or trail
prodImage
£240.00
£271.80
Shipping: £31.80
with shipping: £31.80
More offers
Osprey Fairview Trek 55 Black B0FGXZWBTM
AirCover Included: Protects checked packs during transit and doubles as a raincover if your destination turns stormy AirSpeed Suspension: A LightWire perimeter frame stabilises the load and tensions a mesh trampoline backpanel for exceptional carrying comfort and cooling airflow Daypack Compatible: Front panel webbing straps integrate with the Farpoint Fairview Travel Daypack or Daylite pack bluesign PRODUCT: Materials and components have been selected that adhere to rigorous third-party environmental and social criteria during production
prodImage
£163.26
Shipping: Free
Osprey Fairview 55 Cascade Blue-Torrent Blue B0FGY2W8KP
Lightweight Durability: Durable fabrics in high-wear areas combine with smart design to create a light and tough pack for a lifetime of travel Stowaway Harness and Hipbelt: Backpack suspension stows away for safekeeping while travelling and deploys quickly for any path or trail Comfortable Fit: The Farpoint/Fairview Series offers a comfortable, gender-specific fit for every adventure Detachable Daypack: Included Farpoint/Fairview Travel Daypack provides 15 L of additional storage and organisation for day trips or carry-on bluesign PRODUCT: Materials and components have been selected that adhere to rigorous third-party environmental and social criteria during production
prodImage
£190.00
Shipping: Free
Osprey Women's Fairview 55 Backpack, Blue, One Size B09ZNQ1JZ1
Adjustable torso fit Large panel zip access to main compartment Dual front compression straps Daypack features two front mesh bottle pockets (fits most water bottles) and an internal zippered stash pocket
prodImage
£224.48
Shipping: Free
Osprey Fairview 55L Women's Travel Backpack - Carry On Bag with Personal Item Sized Detachable Daypack, Sawdust-Olive Tan B0G6GGKJQM
TRAVEL PACK: The globetrotter's best friend, this crowd-favorite travel pack features a detachable daypack, focused organization, WingJacket compression, a women's-specific fit and a load-lifting frame MAXIMIZE CARRY-ON SPACE: Skip the baggage claim—this bag meets most carry-on size requirements with the daypack detached as your personal item. Always check with your airline DETACHABLE DAYPACK: Unlock ultimate travel flexibility with the included Farpointâ„/Fairviewâ„ Travel Daypack. Designed to seamlessly attach to the main pack for tandem carry, then detach for side quests during your journey TRAVEL ORGANIZATION: A direct-zip 3-1-1 pocket, front pocket and water bottle pockets store quick-access items, while dual internal compression straps and a large mesh interior lid pocket sort the rest of your travel supplies STOWAWAY HARNESS & HIPBELT: Backpack suspension stows away for safekeeping while traveling and deploys quickly for any path or trail ADJUSTABLE WOMEN'S FIT: Roam in comfort with a women's-specific fit and an adjustable torso length to customize the pack for your body ITEM DIMENSIONS: 21.7 x 13.8 x 9.1 in / 55 x 35 x 23 cm ITEM WEIGHT: 4.07 lb / 1.85 kg
prodImage
£242.93
£272.74
Shipping: £29.81
with shipping: £29.81
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:55 L
Dimensions:H63 Centimetre x W33 Centimetre x D30 Centimetre
Weight:1.75 g
Functions
Material:Nylon
Chest Strap:Yes
Front Compartment:Yes
Hip Belt:Yes
Compression Strap:Yes
Laptop Compartment:Yes
Key Holder:Yes
Expandable Volume:Yes

Price History

1M
Osprey Fairview 55
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Osprey

Osprey Aether 65
£213.22
Osprey Aether 65Compare 5 Prices
Osprey Transporter 65
£104.95
Osprey Transporter 65Compare 4 Prices
Osprey Stratos 36
£159.60
Osprey Stratos 36Compare 3 Prices
Osprey Sportlite 25
£64.43
Osprey Sportlite 25Compare 25 Prices
Osprey Transporter 40
£98.00
Osprey Transporter 40Compare 5 Prices
Osprey Stratos 34
£198.45
Osprey Stratos 34Compare 2 Prices
Osprey Hikelite 18
£67.99
Osprey Hikelite 18Compare 6 Prices
Osprey Sirrus 24
£103.54
Osprey Sirrus 24Compare 6 Prices
Osprey Eja 48
£259.72
Osprey Eja 48Compare 2 Prices
Osprey Fairview 40
£110.99
Osprey Fairview 40Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deuter Trail 32 EL
£135.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osprey Sirrus 26
£135.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Alp Trainer 35+3
£139.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Women's Astrum EVO 55+10
£135.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Highland Trail 50+5 Women
£135.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Kånken No.2 Laptop 15
£129.20
Compare Prices
17 offers
Jack Wolfskin Crosstrail 22 ST
£135.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Aircontact Lite 40+10
£136.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Osprey Renn 65
£119.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Deuter Aircontact Core 40+10 (3350122)
£134.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
Osprey Fairview 55
prodImage
£135.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£135.99
Shipping: Free
phoenixwomensaidcharityshop
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: £8.95
Amazon US
prodImage
£213.78
Shipping: £23.88
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel