Deuter Aircontact Core 40+10 (3350122)

Manufacturer: Deuter
Deuter Aircontact Core 40+10 (3350122)
from £134.978 offersManufacturer: DeuterPrice History
• Aircontact back system with Air Spacer Mesh and large ventilation channel
• Y-frame for direct load transfer and control
• VariSlide for optimal fit for every back length
• Ergonomic lumbar pad for form-fitting load transfer
• Removable compression straps for flexible attachment of items
Show all product details

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Deuter Aircontact Core 40+10 Trekking Backpack DEU1164_One_1124671
Aircontact back system with Air Spacer mesh and large ventilation channel Direct load distribution and control through the Y-frame Optimal fit in an instant for any back length thanks to VariSlide Movable, snug-fitting VariFlex ECL hip fins absorb weight well and provide more freedom of movement when climbing thanks to the leg cut-out. Ergonomic, trapezoidal lumbar pad ensures form-fitting load transfer to the pelvis Hydration system attachment (compatible with deuter Streamer 3.0 - not included) Removable compression straps that can be configured to your needs for attaching a camping mat, tent or load in the base of the backpack Main material consists of more than 50% recycled materials and bluesign-certified
prodImage
£134.97
Shipping: Free
Deuter Aircontact Core 40+10 Trekking Backpack DEU993_One_1047787
Aircontact back system with Air Spacer mesh and large ventilation channel Direct load distribution and control through the Y-frame Optimal fit in an instant for any back length thanks to VariSlide Movable, snug-fitting VariFlex ECL hip fins absorb weight well and provide more freedom of movement when climbing thanks to the leg cut-out. Ergonomic, trapezoidal lumbar pad ensures form-fitting load transfer to the pelvis Hydration system attachment (compatible with deuter Streamer 3.0 - not included) Removable compression straps that can be configured to your needs for attaching a camping mat, tent or load in the base of the backpack Main material consists of more than 50% recycled materials and bluesign-certified
prodImage
£134.97
Shipping: Free
Deuter Aircontact Core 40+10 Trekking Backpack B097PZH1MM
Aircontact back system with Air Spacer mesh and large ventilation channel Direct load distribution and control through the Y-frame Optimal fit in an instant for any back length thanks to VariSlide Movable, snug-fitting VariFlex ECL hip fins absorb weight well and provide more freedom of movement when climbing thanks to the leg cut-out. Ergonomic, trapezoidal lumbar pad ensures form-fitting load transfer to the pelvis Hydration system attachment (compatible with deuter Streamer 3.0 - not included) Removable compression straps that can be configured to your needs for attaching a camping mat, tent or load in the base of the backpack Main material consists of more than 50% recycled materials and bluesign-certified
prodImage
£138.99
Shipping: Free
Deuter Aircontact Core 40+10 Trekking Backpack DEU993_One_1047787
Aircontact back system with Air Spacer mesh and large ventilation channel Direct load distribution and control through the Y-frame Optimal fit in an instant for any back length thanks to VariSlide Movable, snug-fitting VariFlex ECL hip fins absorb weight well and provide more freedom of movement when climbing thanks to the leg cut-out. Ergonomic, trapezoidal lumbar pad ensures form-fitting load transfer to the pelvis Hydration system attachment (compatible with deuter Streamer 3.0 - not included) Removable compression straps that can be configured to your needs for attaching a camping mat, tent or load in the base of the backpack Main material consists of more than 50% recycled materials and bluesign-certified
prodImage
£162.26
Shipping: Free
Deuter Aircontact Core 40+10 Rucksack 33501224409
Deuter Aircontact Core 40+10 Rucksack, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Daypacks
prodImage
£169.95
Shipping: Free
Deuter Modern Graphite-Shale 40+10 L 3350122
...
prodImage
£175.61
Shipping: Free
More offers
Deuter Aircontact Core 40+10 Trekking Backpack DEU1164_One_1124671
Aircontact back system with Air Spacer mesh and large ventilation channel Direct load distribution and control through the Y-frame Optimal fit in an instant for any back length thanks to VariSlide Movable, snug-fitting VariFlex ECL hip fins absorb weight well and provide more freedom of movement when climbing thanks to the leg cut-out. Ergonomic, trapezoidal lumbar pad ensures form-fitting load transfer to the pelvis Hydration system attachment (compatible with deuter Streamer 3.0 - not included) Removable compression straps that can be configured to your needs for attaching a camping mat, tent or load in the base of the backpack Main material consists of more than 50% recycled materials and bluesign-certified
prodImage
£162.42
Shipping: Free
Deuter Aircontact Core 40+10 Trekking Backpack 33501224409-15014181
Aircontact back system with Air Spacer mesh and large ventilation channel Direct load distribution and control through the Y-frame Optimal fit in an instant for any back length thanks to VariSlide Movable, snug-fitting VariFlex ECL hip fins absorb weight well and provide more freedom of movement when climbing thanks to the leg cut-out. Ergonomic, trapezoidal lumbar pad ensures form-fitting load transfer to the pelvis Hydration system attachment (compatible with deuter Streamer 3.0 - not included) Removable compression straps that can be configured to your needs for attaching a camping mat, tent or load in the base of the backpack Main material consists of more than 50% recycled materials and bluesign-certified
prodImage
£184.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Aircontact back system with Air Spacer Mesh and large ventilation channel
Y-frame for direct load transfer and control
VariSlide for optimal fit for every back length
Ergonomic lumbar pad for form-fitting load transfer
Removable compression straps for flexible attachment of items

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter Aircontact Core 40+10 (3350122)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Deuter

Deuter Futura 27
£111.74
Deuter Futura 27Compare 10 Prices
Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)
£88.07
Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)Compare 4 Prices
Deuter Futura 25 SL
£105.99
Deuter Futura 25 SLCompare 5 Prices
Deuter Futura 30 SL (3400721)
£126.99
Deuter Futura 30 SL (3400721)Compare 5 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SL
£199.44
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SLCompare 5 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SL
£164.99
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SLCompare 7 Prices
Deuter Futura 23
£77.47
Deuter Futura 23Compare 16 Prices
Deuter Pico
£27.00
Deuter PicoCompare 7 Prices
Deuter Superbike 14 EXP SL
£60.00
Deuter Superbike 14 EXP SLCompare 2 Prices
Deuter Futura 21 SL
£106.08
Deuter Futura 21 SLCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Highland Trail 50+5 Women
£135.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Women's Astrum EVO 55+10
£135.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Crosstrail 22 ST
£135.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Guide 32+8 SL
£134.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Access 55
£134.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Alp Trainer 20 Women
£139.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Osprey Sirrus 26
£135.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Fairview 55
£135.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Evoc Line 30
£122.16
Compare Prices
5 offers
Osprey Kestrel 38
£133.15
Compare Prices
10 offers
Deuter Aircontact Core 40+10 (3350122)
SportsShoes Unlimited
prodImage
£134.97
Shipping: Free
SportsShoes Unlimited
prodImage
£134.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£138.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£162.26
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel