Deuter Cotogy

Price History
• School Backpack
• Material: Polyester
• Capacity in Litres: 26 L
• Chest Strap: Yes
• Hip Belt: Yes
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Organizer Compartment: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter Cotogy
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Deuter Cotogy School Backpack (26 L) B097PZ6HC6
Contact back system with trapezoidal lumbar pad for high wearing comfort and good ventilation Two front zip compartments for lunchbox and pencil case Folder-size main compartment keeps the load close to the body's centre of gravity Second main compartment with versatile organiser pockets for school documents and tablet Reflectors for higher visibility Main material consists of 100% recycled materials and is bluesign-certified
prodImage
£104.29
Shipping: Free
Deuter Cotogy School Backpack (26 L) 4046051166148_mfn
Contact back system with trapezoidal lumbar pad for high carrying comfort and good ventilation Two zipped front compartments for lunch box or pencil case Folder-compatible main compartment keeps the load close to the body's centre of gravity, Second main compartment with versatile organisational pockets for school documents and tablet Reflectors for better visibility Main material made from 100% recycled materials and bluesign certified
prodImage
£104.29
Shipping: Free
Deuter Cotogy School Backpack (26 L) 4046051166148_mfn
Contact back system with trapezoidal lumbar pad for high carrying comfort and good ventilation Two zipped front compartments for lunch box or pencil case Folder-compatible main compartment keeps the load close to the body's centre of gravity, Second main compartment with versatile organisational pockets for school documents and tablet Reflectors for better visibility Main material made from 100% recycled materials and bluesign certified
prodImage
£104.29
Shipping: Free
Deuter Cotogy School Backpack (26 L) 4046051172804_mfn
Contact back system with trapezoidal lumbar pad for high wearing comfort and good ventilation Two front zip compartments for lunchbox and pencil case Folder-size main compartment keeps the load close to the body's centre of gravity Second main compartment with versatile organiser pockets for school documents and tablet Reflectors for higher visibility Main material consists of 100% recycled materials and is bluesign-certified
prodImage
£107.98
Shipping: Free
More offers
Deuter Cotogy School backpack from secondary school onwards B0F8NH7VM1
ERGONOMIC: The Contact back system with trapezoidal lumbar pad ensures high wearing comfort and good ventilation. INTELLIGENT ORGANISATION: Two zipped front compartments offer space for a lunch box or pencil case. SPACE MIRACLE: The main compartment is suitable for organising files and keeps the load close to the body's centre of gravity. The second main compartment offers versatile organisational pockets for school documents and tablet. SAFETY: The school rucksack has reflectors for better visibility. Weight: 1150 g | Dimensions: H 45 x W 30 x D 24 cm
prodImage
£107.33
Shipping: Free
Deuter Cotogy School Backpack (26 L) 4046051152400_mfn
Contact back system with trapezoidal lumbar pad for high wearing comfort and good ventilation Two zipped front compartments for lunch box or pencil case Folder-sized main compartment keeps load close to the body's centre of gravity. Second main compartment with versatile organiser pockets for school documents and tablet. Reflectors for better visibility Main material made of 100% recycled materials and bluesign certified
prodImage
£107.98
Shipping: Free
Deuter Cotogy School Backpack (26 L) 4046051172804_mfn
Contact back system with trapezoidal lumbar pad for high wearing comfort and good ventilation Two front zip compartments for lunchbox and pencil case Folder-size main compartment keeps the load close to the body's centre of gravity Second main compartment with versatile organiser pockets for school documents and tablet Reflectors for higher visibility Main material consists of 100% recycled materials and is bluesign-certified
prodImage
£107.98
Shipping: Free
Deuter Cotogy School Backpack (26 L) 4046051152400_mfn
Contact back system with trapezoidal lumbar pad for high wearing comfort and good ventilation Two zipped front compartments for lunch box or pencil case Folder-sized main compartment keeps load close to the body's centre of gravity. Second main compartment with versatile organiser pockets for school documents and tablet. Reflectors for better visibility Main material made of 100% recycled materials and bluesign certified
prodImage
£107.98
Shipping: Free
Deuter Cotogy School backpack from secondary school onwards 151794399
ERGONOMIC: The Contact back system with trapezoidal lumbar pad ensures high wearing comfort and good ventilation. INTELLIGENT ORGANISATION: Two zipped front compartments offer space for a lunch box or pencil case. SPACE MIRACLE: The main compartment is suitable for organising files and keeps the load close to the body's centre of gravity. The second main compartment offers versatile organisational pockets for school documents and tablet. SAFETY: The school rucksack has reflectors for better visibility. Weight: 1150 g | Dimensions: H 45 x W 30 x D 24 cm
prodImage
£115.99
Shipping: Free
Deuter Cotogy School backpack from secondary school onwards 151794395
ERGONOMIC: The Contact back system with trapezoidal lumbar pad ensures high wearing comfort and good ventilation. INTELLIGENT ORGANISATION: Two zipped front compartments offer space for a lunch box or pencil case. SPACE MIRACLE: The main compartment is suitable for organising files and keeps the load close to the body's centre of gravity. The second main compartment offers versatile organisational pockets for school documents and tablet. SAFETY: The school rucksack has reflectors for better visibility. Weight: 1150 g | Dimensions: H 45 x W 30 x D 24 cm
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
Deuter Cotogy School backpack from secondary school onwards 151794398
ERGONOMIC: The Contact back system with trapezoidal lumbar pad ensures high wearing comfort and good ventilation. INTELLIGENT ORGANISATION: Two zipped front compartments offer space for a lunch box or pencil case. SPACE MIRACLE: The main compartment is suitable for organising files and keeps the load close to the body's centre of gravity. The second main compartment offers versatile organisational pockets for school documents and tablet. SAFETY: The school rucksack has reflectors for better visibility. Weight: 1150 g | Dimensions: H 45 x W 30 x D 24 cm
prodImage
£117.49
Shipping: Free
Deuter Cotogy School backpack from secondary school onwards 151794401
ERGONOMIC: The Contact back system with trapezoidal lumbar pad ensures high wearing comfort and good ventilation. INTELLIGENT ORGANISATION: Two zipped front compartments offer space for a lunch box or pencil case. SPACE MIRACLE: The main compartment is suitable for organising files and keeps the load close to the body's centre of gravity. The second main compartment offers versatile organisational pockets for school documents and tablet. SAFETY: The school rucksack has reflectors for better visibility. Weight: 1150 g | Dimensions: H 45 x W 30 x D 24 cm
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Body height: 130 - 168 cm
Reinforced base plate with weatherproof coating
Ergonomically shaped shoulder straps
Contact back system
Dimensions
Dimensions:W30 Centimetre x H46 Centimetre x D25 Centimetre
Weight:1,180 g
Specifications
Material:Polyester
Capacity in Litres:26 L
Chest Strap:Yes
Hip Belt:Yes
Front Compartment:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes
Organizer Compartment:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter Cotogy
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Deuter

Deuter Futura 25 SL
£104.99
Deuter Futura 25 SLCompare 8 Prices
Deuter Junior (3610523)
£38.20
Deuter Junior (3610523)Compare 9 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SL
£229.21
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SLCompare 4 Prices
Deuter Wash Bag Kids
£14.39
Deuter Wash Bag KidsCompare 3 Prices
Deuter Streamer 3.0
£41.99
Deuter Streamer 3.0Compare 4 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SL
£146.04
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SLCompare 7 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Lite 40+10
£137.28
Deuter Aircontact Lite 40+10Compare 7 Prices
Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)
£78.17
Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)Compare 3 Prices
Deuter Futura 27
£117.82
Deuter Futura 27Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DerDieDas Featherweight Ocean Light 5-piece
£90.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
DerDieDas Flyweight XS Black Beauty 5-piece
£88.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
DerDieDas Fliegengewicht Wheel 5-piece
£80.76
Compare Prices
5 offers
DerDieDas Flyweight XS Wheel 5-piece
£78.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Cotogy
prodImage
£104.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£104.29
Shipping: Free
Modeherz
prodImage
£104.29
Shipping: Free
Modeherz
prodImage
£107.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel