Dakine Campus M 25L

Price History
• School Bag
• Material: Polyester
• Capacity in Litres: 25 L
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Organizer Compartment: Yes
• Water-Repellent: Yes
• Dimensions: W30 Centimetre x H47 Centimetre x D18 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dakine Campus M 25L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Dakine Campus M 25L Backpack - Black B07P8RQJMT
Compartments: backpack with two main compartments, one small front pocket, one smaller front pocket, all with zippers. It has two slip pockets on the sides for a water bottle and a fleece lined sunglass pocket. Padded bottom panel. The front pocket is insulated to keep your food and drinks cool Laptop compartment: padded laptop sleeve inside the large compartment (for laptops up to 15 inches) Shoulder straps: school bag with adjustable, padded shoulder straps and adjustable sternum strap with quick release Dimensions: 47 x 30 x 18 cm (capacity: 25 litres) Material: 100% recycled polyester. Bluesign approved material
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Dakine Campus Backpack 25L - Naval Academy, One Size B0DCHM6KM2
S-curved back panel and shoulder straps Adjustable sternum strap Padded laptop sleeve Organizer pocket Fleece-lined sunglass pocket
prodImage
£46.92
£58.10
Shipping: £11.18
with shipping: £11.18
Dakine Campus M 25L Backpack - Carbon
Compartments: backpack with two main compartments, one small front pocket, one smaller front pocket, all with zippers. It has two slip pockets on the sides for a water bottle and a fleece lined sunglass pocket. Padded bottom panel. The front pocket is insulated to keep your food and drinks cool Laptop compartment: padded laptop sleeve inside the large compartment (for laptops up to 15 inches) Shoulder straps: school bag with adjustable, padded shoulder straps and adjustable sternum strap with quick release Dimensions: 47 x 30 x 18 cm (capacity: 25 litres) Material: 100% recycled polyester. Bluesign approved material
prodImage
£111.00
£131.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Dakine Campus M Backpack Medium, 25 Liter, Strong Bag with Laptop Compartment and Back Foam Padding - Backpack for School, Office, University, Travel Daypack
Laptop backpack & padded bag – Your laptop / notebook can be easily and comfortably stored in your school backpack and thanks to the back padding your back is also very well protected. Adjustable chest strap backpack – Thanks to the useful chest strap, the schoolbag can be individually adjusted and relieves your back when carrying heavy luggage. The perfect allrounder – The backbag is universally usable and is therefore perfect for school, work, university and also perfect as an outdoor backpack and camping backpack. Daybag with cooling pocket – Thanks to the compact and practical cooling pocket, the school bag for boys and girls can also be used in summer for cooling and safely storing your meals. Made of high-quality polyester fabric – The stylish gym back pack is made completely of durable polyester and is available in various cool designs.
prodImage
£119.00
£139.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W30 Centimetre x H47 Centimetre x D18 Centimetre
Specifications
Material:Polyester
Capacity in Litres:25 L
Front Compartment:Yes
Laptop Compartment:Yes
Organizer Compartment:Yes
Water-Repellent:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Dakine Campus M 25L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dakine

Dakine Campus 33L
£48.99
Dakine Campus 33LCompare 4 Prices
Dakine Split Roller 110L
£175.69
Dakine Split Roller 110LCompare 8 Prices
Dakine 365 Pack 21L
£28.99
Dakine 365 Pack 21LCompare 12 Prices
Dakine 365 Pack DLX 27L
£42.30
Dakine 365 Pack DLX 27LCompare 2 Prices
Dakine Tardy Slip Backpack
£41.27
Dakine Tardy Slip BackpackCompare 3 Prices
Dakine Method 25L
£61.99
Dakine Method 25LCompare 2 Prices
Dakine Method Backpack 32L
£62.05
Dakine Method Backpack 32LCompare 1 Prices
Dakine Hip Pack
£23.04
Dakine Hip PackCompare 4 Prices
Dakine Mission Street 25L
£76.03
Dakine Mission Street 25LCompare 2 Prices
Dakine Campus Premium 28L
£69.25
Dakine Campus Premium 28LCompare 10 Prices
Dakine Campus M 25L
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£46.92
Shipping: £11.18
534KO-EU
prodImage
£111.00
Shipping: £20.00
534KO-EU
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: £20.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel