Dakine 365 Pack 30L

Manufacturer: Dakine
Dakine 365 Pack 30L
from £102.001 offerManufacturer: Dakine
• Backpack
• Material: Polyester
• Capacity in Litres: 30 L
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Dimensions: H46 Centimetre x W30 Centimetre x D21 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Dakine 365 Pack 30L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dakine 365 Pack 30L Backpack - Street Art 040826.60.R.I69D6.US.DAKIN.B0B3BT1PWL
Compartments: backpack with two main compartments, one small front pocket an a smaller front pocket, all zipped. One side pocket for water bottle and a fleece lined pocket for sunglasses. Padded bottom panel. The front pocket is insulated to keep your food and drinks cool Laptop compartment: padded laptop sleeve in the main compartment (for laptops up to 15 inches). It has a fleece lined Ipad sleeve Shoulder straps: school bag with adjustable, padded shoulder strap and adjustable sternum strap with quick release Dimensions: 46 x 30 x 21 cm (capacity: 30 litres) Material: 100% recycled polyester. Bluesign approved material
prodImage
£102.00
£122.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:30 L
Dimensions:H46 Centimetre x W30 Centimetre x D21 Centimetre
Functions
Material:Polyester
Front Compartment:Yes
Laptop Compartment:Yes

Price History

1M
Dakine 365 Pack 30L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dakine

Dakine Split Roller 110L
£177.68
Dakine Split Roller 110LCompare 12 Prices
Dakine Split Roller 85L
£151.18
Dakine Split Roller 85LCompare 12 Prices
Dakine 365 Pack DLX 27L
£42.99
Dakine 365 Pack DLX 27LCompare 5 Prices
Dakine Heli Pro 20 L
£77.95
Dakine Heli Pro 20 LCompare 12 Prices
Dakine Grom
£40.01
Dakine GromCompare 1 Prices
Dakine Classic Hip Pack
£29.50
Dakine Classic Hip PackCompare 1 Prices
Dakine 365 Pack 21L
£29.95
Dakine 365 Pack 21LCompare 7 Prices
Dakine Campus M 25L
£54.34
Dakine Campus M 25LCompare 6 Prices
Dakine Soho
£25.76
Dakine SohoCompare 1 Prices
Dakine Poacher
£88.23
Dakine PoacherCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Kånken No.2
£101.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Deuter Xberg 25
£102.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dakine Excursion
£89.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Evoc Mission Pro 28
£101.78
Compare Prices
5 offers
Evoc FR Lite
£102.40
Compare Prices
20 offers
NIKE 6.0 Medium
£98.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Fox 30
£101.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evoc Trail Pro SF 12
£102.81
Compare Prices
11 offers
Four Seasons Montana
£114.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pacsafe Citysafe CX Convertible Backpack
£101.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dakine 365 Pack 30L
534KO-EU
prodImage
£102.00
Shipping: £20.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel