Mammut Lithium 25 Women

Manufacturer: Mammut
Mammut Lithium 25 Women
from £77.94to £106.184 offersManufacturer: Mammut
• Mammut Lithium Women 25 Hiking Backpack
• Predominantly made from recycled materials
• Durably water-repellent impregnation (PFC-free)
• Carry system specially tailored to female anatomy
• Lightweight and breathable shoulder padding
• Air channels in 3D EVA foam for back ventilation
• Removable hip belt with smartphone pocket
• Integrated rain cover, hydration system compatible
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mammut Lithium 25 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mammut Lithium 25 Women 25 L B09KRSKYSZ
Carrying system tailored to the female anatomy Made from over 89 Percent recycled materials Integrated, detachable rain cover Trekking pole carrier Fold-out cellphone pocket on the hip belt Good back ventilation thanks to 3D EVA foam with air channels Lateral compression straps U-frame for good load transfer and good freedom of movement
prodImage
£77.94
Shipping: Free
Mammut Women's Lithium 25 Women's Climbing & Daypack (Pack of 1) B0D8V5S3DY
Carrying system adapted to the female anatomy Over 89% of fabrics made from recycled materials Built-in, removable rain cover Trekking pole holder Fold-out mobile phone pocket on waist belt
prodImage
£91.02
Shipping: Free
Mammut Lithium 25 Women 25 L B09KRSKYSZ
Carrying system tailored to the female anatomy Made from over 89 Percent recycled materials Integrated, detachable rain cover Trekking pole carrier Fold-out cellphone pocket on the hip belt Good back ventilation thanks to 3D EVA foam with air channels Lateral compression straps U-frame for good load transfer and good freedom of movement
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Mammut Lithium 25 Women 25 L
Carrying system tailored to the female anatomy Made from over 89 Percent recycled materials Integrated, detachable rain cover Trekking pole carrier Fold-out cellphone pocket on the hip belt Good back ventilation thanks to 3D EVA foam with air channels Lateral compression straps U-frame for good load transfer and good freedom of movement
prodImage
£106.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mammut Lithium Women 25 Hiking Backpack
Predominantly made from recycled materials
Durably water-repellent impregnation (PFC-free)
Carry system specially tailored to female anatomy
Lightweight and breathable shoulder padding
Air channels in 3D EVA foam for back ventilation
Removable hip belt with smartphone pocket
Integrated rain cover, hydration system compatible
Flexible companion for mountain tours, 25 L capacity

Price History

1M 3M
Mammut Lithium 25 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mammut

Mammut Neon Light 12 L
£53.36
Mammut Neon Light 12 LCompare 10 Prices
Mammut Lithium Waistpack
£44.99
Mammut Lithium WaistpackCompare 9 Prices
Mammut Cargon 90 L
£89.97
Mammut Cargon 90 LCompare 2 Prices
Mammut Lithium 20 Women
£112.54
Mammut Lithium 20 WomenCompare 1 Prices
Mammut Lithium 25
£96.99
Mammut Lithium 25Compare 1 Prices
Mammut Lithium 15 Women
£73.00
Mammut Lithium 15 WomenCompare 2 Prices
Mammut Lithium 15
£98.99
Mammut Lithium 15Compare 2 Prices
Mammut Seon Zip Wallet
£34.77
Mammut Seon Zip WalletCompare 2 Prices
Mammut Xeron 20
£86.18
Mammut Xeron 20Compare 2 Prices
Mammut Trion 50
£210.00
Mammut Trion 50Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dakine Heli Pro 20 L
£77.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Salewa Shadow 38
£77.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osprey Arcane XL Day
£78.71
Compare Prices
7 offers
NIKE 6.0 Medium
£78.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Women's Tremalzo 18
£69.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Superbike SL
£78.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Trail Spacer 8
£77.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Giga (3812321)
£68.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jack Wolfskin Cyrox Shape 20
£78.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Lithium 25 Women
Amazon EU
prodImage
£77.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£91.02
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£106.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel