Deuter Walker 24

Price History
• Backpack
• Material: Polyamide, Polyester
• Capacity in Litres: 24 L
• Chest Strap: Yes
• Lid compartment: No
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Phone Pocket: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter Walker 24
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Deuter Walker 24 Backpack with laptop compartment B0DP2W4JFP
REMOVABLE FRONT POCKET: The removable front pocket of the rucksack offers a practical solution for on the go: the zip allows it to be quickly detached and used as a separate crossbody bag. Ideal for valuables and small items that you want to have quickly to hand and safely stowed away. RELIABLE PROTECTION: The side access with auto-lock zip allows quick access to the laptop compartment of the inner organisational unit. The autolock zip ensures that the backpack remains securely closed and does not open unintentionally, even when pulled or moved. This prevents items from falling out unintentionally. EASY ORGANISATION: Thanks to the lid compartment, the lifestyle backpack offers quick access to small items and makes it easy to stow a jacket under the lid. The well thought-out internal organisation unit and laptop compartment keep things tidy, while the toploader access with drawstring allows the backpack to be opened quickly. OPTIMUM FIT: Thanks to the Contact back system and the ergonomic, padded shoulder straps, this daypack guarantees maximum carrying comfort. The infinitely adjustable chest strap and the removable and adjustable hip belt keep the everyday rucksack securely on your back. Weight: 790 g |Dimensions: H 52 x W 31 x D 23 cm
prodImage
£62.11
Shipping: Free
Deuter Walker 24L Rucksack 3810026-2042
Deuter Walker 24L Rucksack, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Daypacks
prodImage
£63.95
Shipping: Free
Deuter Walker 24 Backpack with laptop compartment B0DP2XFD9Y
REMOVABLE FRONT POCKET: The removable front pocket of the rucksack offers a practical solution for on the go: the zip allows it to be quickly detached and used as a separate crossbody bag. Ideal for valuables and small items that you want to have quickly to hand and safely stowed away. RELIABLE PROTECTION: The side access with auto-lock zip allows quick access to the laptop compartment of the inner organisational unit. The autolock zip ensures that the backpack remains securely closed and does not open unintentionally, even when pulled or moved. This prevents items from falling out unintentionally. EASY ORGANISATION: Thanks to the lid compartment, the lifestyle backpack offers quick access to small items and makes it easy to stow a jacket under the lid. The well thought-out internal organisation unit and laptop compartment keep things tidy, while the toploader access with drawstring allows the backpack to be opened quickly. OPTIMUM FIT: Thanks to the Contact back system and the ergonomic, padded shoulder straps, this daypack guarantees maximum carrying comfort. The infinitely adjustable chest strap and the removable and adjustable hip belt keep the everyday rucksack securely on your back. Weight: 790 g |Dimensions: H 52 x W 31 x D 23 cm
prodImage
£65.67
Shipping: Free
DEUTER WALKER 24 RETRO LIFESTYLE DAYPACK FOR COUNTRYSIDE OR URBAN EXPLORING
DEUTER WALKER 24 RETRO LIFESTYLE DAYPACK FOR COUNTRYSIDE OR URBAN EXPLORING, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Daypacks
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Deuter Walker 24 Backpack with laptop compartment B0DP2Y8QXT
REMOVABLE FRONT POCKET: The removable front pocket of the rucksack offers a practical solution for on the go: the zip allows it to be quickly detached and used as a separate crossbody bag. Ideal for valuables and small items that you want to have quickly to hand and safely stowed away. RELIABLE PROTECTION: The side access with auto-lock zip allows quick access to the laptop compartment of the inner organisational unit. The autolock zip ensures that the backpack remains securely closed and does not open unintentionally, even when pulled or moved. This prevents items from falling out unintentionally. EASY ORGANISATION: Thanks to the lid compartment, the lifestyle backpack offers quick access to small items and makes it easy to stow a jacket under the lid. The well thought-out internal organisation unit and laptop compartment keep things tidy, while the toploader access with drawstring allows the backpack to be opened quickly. OPTIMUM FIT: Thanks to the Contact back system and the ergonomic, padded shoulder straps, this daypack guarantees maximum carrying comfort. The infinitely adjustable chest strap and the removable and adjustable hip belt keep the everyday rucksack securely on your back. Weight: 790 g |Dimensions: H 52 x W 31 x D 23 cm
prodImage
£67.13
Shipping: Free
Deuter Walker 24 Lifestyle Backpack B0CPYMHC2H
Excellent ventilation thanks to Airstripes back system Document compartment Large zipped front pocket with organisation Closed side pocket for mouse, cable, etc Slide-in compartment suitable for 15.6 inch laptop
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Deuter Walker 24 Backpack with laptop compartment B0DP2VSHLF
REMOVABLE FRONT POCKET: The removable front pocket of the rucksack offers a practical solution for on the go: the zip allows it to be quickly detached and used as a separate crossbody bag. Ideal for valuables and small items that you want to have quickly to hand and safely stowed away. RELIABLE PROTECTION: The side access with auto-lock zip allows quick access to the laptop compartment of the inner organisational unit. The autolock zip ensures that the backpack remains securely closed and does not open unintentionally, even when pulled or moved. This prevents items from falling out unintentionally. EASY ORGANISATION: Thanks to the lid compartment, the lifestyle backpack offers quick access to small items and makes it easy to stow a jacket under the lid. The well thought-out internal organisation unit and laptop compartment keep things tidy, while the toploader access with drawstring allows the backpack to be opened quickly. OPTIMUM FIT: Thanks to the Contact back system and the ergonomic, padded shoulder straps, this daypack guarantees maximum carrying comfort. The infinitely adjustable chest strap and the removable and adjustable hip belt keep the everyday rucksack securely on your back. Weight: 790 g |Dimensions: H 52 x W 31 x D 23 cm
prodImage
£79.39
Shipping: Free
Deuter Walker 24 Lifestyle Backpack B0CPYPG8QT
Excellent ventilation thanks to Airstripes back system Document compartment Large zipped front pocket with organisation Closed side pocket for mouse, cable, etc Slide-in compartment suitable for 15.6 inch laptop
prodImage
£80.34
Shipping: Free
Deuter Walker 24 Backpack with laptop compartment B0DP2SZJBQ
REMOVABLE FRONT POCKET: The removable front pocket of the rucksack offers a practical solution for on the go: the zip allows it to be quickly detached and used as a separate crossbody bag. Ideal for valuables and small items that you want to have quickly to hand and safely stowed away. RELIABLE PROTECTION: The side access with auto-lock zip allows quick access to the laptop compartment of the inner organisational unit. The autolock zip ensures that the backpack remains securely closed and does not open unintentionally, even when pulled or moved. This prevents items from falling out unintentionally. EASY ORGANISATION: Thanks to the lid compartment, the lifestyle backpack offers quick access to small items and makes it easy to stow a jacket under the lid. The well thought-out internal organisation unit and laptop compartment keep things tidy, while the toploader access with drawstring allows the backpack to be opened quickly. OPTIMUM FIT: Thanks to the Contact back system and the ergonomic, padded shoulder straps, this daypack guarantees maximum carrying comfort. The infinitely adjustable chest strap and the removable and adjustable hip belt keep the everyday rucksack securely on your back. Weight: 790 g |Dimensions: H 52 x W 31 x D 23 cm
prodImage
£82.03
Shipping: Free
Deuter Walker 24 Classic Backpack - Mineral Grove 3812921-1213
Deuter Walker 24 Classic Backpack - Mineral Grove, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Rucksacks
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:24 L
Dimensions:H52 Centimetre x W30 Centimetre x D23 Centimetre
Weight:780 g
Functions
Material:Polyamide, Polyester
Chest Strap:Yes
Lid compartment:No
Front Compartment:Yes
Phone Pocket:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Water-Repellent:Yes
Laptop Compartment:Yes
Organizer Compartment:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes
Bottle Cage:Yes
Key Holder:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter Walker 24
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Deuter

Deuter Junior (3610523)
£38.20
Deuter Junior (3610523)Compare 9 Prices
Deuter Cotogy
£104.29
Deuter CotogyCompare 12 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SL
£229.21
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SLCompare 4 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SL
£146.04
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SLCompare 7 Prices
Deuter Wash Bag Kids
£14.39
Deuter Wash Bag KidsCompare 3 Prices
Deuter Streamer 3.0
£41.99
Deuter Streamer 3.0Compare 4 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Lite 40+10
£137.28
Deuter Aircontact Lite 40+10Compare 7 Prices
Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)
£78.17
Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)Compare 4 Prices
Deuter Futura 21 SL
£109.77
Deuter Futura 21 SLCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nitro Hero
£62.08
Compare Prices
9 offers
Cabin Zero Classic 44L
£62.17
Compare Prices
11 offers
Jack Wolfskin Velocity 20
£63.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dakine Wednesday 21L
£61.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dakine Method 25L
£61.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dakine Campus Premium 28L
£66.31
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude CityGo 23
£62.44
Compare Prices
9 offers
Haglöfs Tight Medium
£61.67
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tatonka Grip Rolltop Pack 34
£68.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Zugspitze 22 SL
£61.31
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Walker 24
prodImage
£62.11
Shipping: Free
outdooractionltd
prodImage
£63.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.67
Shipping: Free
haighagriltd
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel