Cabin Zero Classic 44L

Price History
• Backpack
• Material: Polyester
• Capacity in Litres: 44 L
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Compression Strap: Yes
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Weight: 760 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cabin Zero Classic 44L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cabinzero Classic Cabin Backpack 44L, Maximum Size Carry On with YKK Zips and Wide Clamshell Opening, Travel Rucksack B0146HUDIQ
STILL CARRY-ON SIZED ON 91+ AIRLINES – Dimensions of 51 x 36 x 18 cm (20.1 x 14.2 x 7.1 in) mean this larger-capacity backpack still qualifies as carry-on baggage on 91 airlines – more packing space without checking a bag BIGGER PACK, SAME LAPTOP PROTECTION – At 44L (760g / 1lb 11oz), this backpack fits devices up to 18" in a suspended laptop sleeve that keeps it cushioned and protected, while the front-loading clamshell design opens fully for easy, efficient packing on longer trips BUILT FOR THE LONG HAUL – Constructed from 600 denier polyester with a 200 denier polyester lining, this abrasion-resistant, water-resistant backpack is designed to handle extended trips and heavy daily use ROOM FOR MORE, ORGANIZED YOUR WAY – A spacious inner zip pocket, mesh zip pocket, and front-panel quick-access pocket keep everything from cables to documents easy to find DESIGNED TO CARRY MORE, COMFORTABLY – Side compression straps manage a fuller load, the shoulder strap airflow system keeps you comfortable even when packed heavy, and lockable sliders plus a self-standing base and TSID/OKOBAN ID tag round out the security and convenience features
prodImage
£62.17
Shipping: Free
CABINZERO CLASSIC BACKPACK 44L, UNISEX ADULTS Backpack, LONDON RED, 36x51x19 - B0C85WQXS4
Classic Backpack 44L Cabinzo London Red 36 x 51 x 19 Unisex Adult Product type: Backpack Brand: Cabinzero
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Cabinzero Classic Cabin Backpack 44L, Maximum Size Carry On with YKK Zips and Wide Clamshell Opening, Travel Rucksack
STILL CARRY-ON SIZED ON 91+ AIRLINES – Dimensions of 51 x 36 x 18 cm (20.1 x 14.2 x 7.1 in) mean this larger-capacity backpack still qualifies as carry-on baggage on 91 airlines – more packing space without checking a bag BIGGER PACK, SAME LAPTOP PROTECTION – At 44L (760g / 1lb 11oz), this backpack fits devices up to 18" in a suspended laptop sleeve that keeps it cushioned and protected, while the front-loading clamshell design opens fully for easy, efficient packing on longer trips BUILT FOR THE LONG HAUL – Constructed from 600 denier polyester with a 200 denier polyester lining, this abrasion-resistant, water-resistant backpack is designed to handle extended trips and heavy daily use ROOM FOR MORE, ORGANIZED YOUR WAY – A spacious inner zip pocket, mesh zip pocket, and front-panel quick-access pocket keep everything from cables to documents easy to find DESIGNED TO CARRY MORE, COMFORTABLY – Side compression straps manage a fuller load, the shoulder strap airflow system keeps you comfortable even when packed heavy, and lockable sliders plus a self-standing base and TSID/OKOBAN ID tag round out the security and convenience features
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Cabinzero Classic Cabin Backpack 44L, Maximum Size Carry On with YKK Zips and Wide Clamshell Opening, Travel Rucksack
STILL CARRY-ON SIZED ON 91+ AIRLINES – Dimensions of 51 x 36 x 18 cm (20.1 x 14.2 x 7.1 in) mean this larger-capacity backpack still qualifies as carry-on baggage on 91 airlines – more packing space without checking a bag BIGGER PACK, SAME LAPTOP PROTECTION – At 44L (760g / 1lb 11oz), this backpack fits devices up to 18" in a suspended laptop sleeve that keeps it cushioned and protected, while the front-loading clamshell design opens fully for easy, efficient packing on longer trips BUILT FOR THE LONG HAUL – Constructed from 600 denier polyester with a 200 denier polyester lining, this abrasion-resistant, water-resistant backpack is designed to handle extended trips and heavy daily use ROOM FOR MORE, ORGANIZED YOUR WAY – A spacious inner zip pocket, mesh zip pocket, and front-panel quick-access pocket keep everything from cables to documents easy to find DESIGNED TO CARRY MORE, COMFORTABLY – Side compression straps manage a fuller load, the shoulder strap airflow system keeps you comfortable even when packed heavy, and lockable sliders plus a self-standing base and TSID/OKOBAN ID tag round out the security and convenience features
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
CABINZERO Classic Backpack 44L Aruba Blue 36x51x19 Unisex Adults CZ061803
Features Classic Backpack 44L CABINZERO Aruba Blue 36x51x19 Unisex Adults Product DescriptionDescription CLASSIC BACKPACK 44L CABINZERO ORANGE...
prodImage
£83.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Cabinzero Classic Cabin Backpack 44L, Maximum Size Carry On with YKK Zips and Wide Clamshell Opening, Travel Rucksack B07L8GQTVV
STILL CARRY-ON SIZED ON 91+ AIRLINES – Dimensions of 51 x 36 x 18 cm (20.1 x 14.2 x 7.1 in) mean this larger-capacity backpack still qualifies as carry-on baggage on 91 airlines – more packing space without checking a bag BIGGER PACK, SAME LAPTOP PROTECTION – At 44L (760g / 1lb 11oz), this backpack fits devices up to 18" in a suspended laptop sleeve that keeps it cushioned and protected, while the front-loading clamshell design opens fully for easy, efficient packing on longer trips BUILT FOR THE LONG HAUL – Constructed from 600 denier polyester with a 200 denier polyester lining, this abrasion-resistant, water-resistant backpack is designed to handle extended trips and heavy daily use ROOM FOR MORE, ORGANIZED YOUR WAY – A spacious inner zip pocket, mesh zip pocket, and front-panel quick-access pocket keep everything from cables to documents easy to find DESIGNED TO CARRY MORE, COMFORTABLY – Side compression straps manage a fuller load, the shoulder strap airflow system keeps you comfortable even when packed heavy, and lockable sliders plus a self-standing base and TSID/OKOBAN ID tag round out the security and convenience features
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Cabinzero Classic Cabin Backpack 44L, Maximum Size Carry On with YKK Zips and Wide Clamshell Opening, Travel Rucksack CZ061201
STILL CARRY-ON SIZED ON 91+ AIRLINES – Dimensions of 51 x 36 x 18 cm (20.1 x 14.2 x 7.1 in) mean this larger-capacity backpack still qualifies as carry-on baggage on 91 airlines – more packing space without checking a bag BIGGER PACK, SAME LAPTOP PROTECTION – At 44L (760g / 1lb 11oz), this backpack fits devices up to 18" in a suspended laptop sleeve that keeps it cushioned and protected, while the front-loading clamshell design opens fully for easy, efficient packing on longer trips BUILT FOR THE LONG HAUL – Constructed from 600 denier polyester with a 200 denier polyester lining, this abrasion-resistant, water-resistant backpack is designed to handle extended trips and heavy daily use ROOM FOR MORE, ORGANIZED YOUR WAY – A spacious inner zip pocket, mesh zip pocket, and front-panel quick-access pocket keep everything from cables to documents easy to find DESIGNED TO CARRY MORE, COMFORTABLY – Side compression straps manage a fuller load, the shoulder strap airflow system keeps you comfortable even when packed heavy, and lockable sliders plus a self-standing base and TSID/OKOBAN ID tag round out the security and convenience features
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Cabinzero Classic Cabin Backpack 44L, Maximum Size Carry On with YKK Zips and Wide Clamshell Opening, Travel Rucksack CZ061205
STILL CARRY-ON SIZED ON 91+ AIRLINES – Dimensions of 51 x 36 x 18 cm (20.1 x 14.2 x 7.1 in) mean this larger-capacity backpack still qualifies as carry-on baggage on 91 airlines – more packing space without checking a bag BIGGER PACK, SAME LAPTOP PROTECTION – At 44L (760g / 1lb 11oz), this backpack fits devices up to 18" in a suspended laptop sleeve that keeps it cushioned and protected, while the front-loading clamshell design opens fully for easy, efficient packing on longer trips BUILT FOR THE LONG HAUL – Constructed from 600 denier polyester with a 200 denier polyester lining, this abrasion-resistant, water-resistant backpack is designed to handle extended trips and heavy daily use ROOM FOR MORE, ORGANIZED YOUR WAY – A spacious inner zip pocket, mesh zip pocket, and front-panel quick-access pocket keep everything from cables to documents easy to find DESIGNED TO CARRY MORE, COMFORTABLY – Side compression straps manage a fuller load, the shoulder strap airflow system keeps you comfortable even when packed heavy, and lockable sliders plus a self-standing base and TSID/OKOBAN ID tag round out the security and convenience features
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Cabinzero Classic Cabin Backpack 44L, Maximum Size Carry On with YKK Zips and Wide Clamshell Opening, Travel Rucksack CZ061201
STILL CARRY-ON SIZED ON 91+ AIRLINES – Dimensions of 51 x 36 x 18 cm (20.1 x 14.2 x 7.1 in) mean this larger-capacity backpack still qualifies as carry-on baggage on 91 airlines – more packing space without checking a bag BIGGER PACK, SAME LAPTOP PROTECTION – At 44L (760g / 1lb 11oz), this backpack fits devices up to 18" in a suspended laptop sleeve that keeps it cushioned and protected, while the front-loading clamshell design opens fully for easy, efficient packing on longer trips BUILT FOR THE LONG HAUL – Constructed from 600 denier polyester with a 200 denier polyester lining, this abrasion-resistant, water-resistant backpack is designed to handle extended trips and heavy daily use ROOM FOR MORE, ORGANIZED YOUR WAY – A spacious inner zip pocket, mesh zip pocket, and front-panel quick-access pocket keep everything from cables to documents easy to find DESIGNED TO CARRY MORE, COMFORTABLY – Side compression straps manage a fuller load, the shoulder strap airflow system keeps you comfortable even when packed heavy, and lockable sliders plus a self-standing base and TSID/OKOBAN ID tag round out the security and convenience features
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Cabinzero Classic Cabin Backpack 44L, Maximum Size Carry On with YKK Zips and Wide Clamshell Opening, Travel Rucksack CZ061309
STILL CARRY-ON SIZED ON 91+ AIRLINES – Dimensions of 51 x 36 x 18 cm (20.1 x 14.2 x 7.1 in) mean this larger-capacity backpack still qualifies as carry-on baggage on 91 airlines – more packing space without checking a bag BIGGER PACK, SAME LAPTOP PROTECTION – At 44L (760g / 1lb 11oz), this backpack fits devices up to 18" in a suspended laptop sleeve that keeps it cushioned and protected, while the front-loading clamshell design opens fully for easy, efficient packing on longer trips BUILT FOR THE LONG HAUL – Constructed from 600 denier polyester with a 200 denier polyester lining, this abrasion-resistant, water-resistant backpack is designed to handle extended trips and heavy daily use ROOM FOR MORE, ORGANIZED YOUR WAY – A spacious inner zip pocket, mesh zip pocket, and front-panel quick-access pocket keep everything from cables to documents easy to find DESIGNED TO CARRY MORE, COMFORTABLY – Side compression straps manage a fuller load, the shoulder strap airflow system keeps you comfortable even when packed heavy, and lockable sliders plus a self-standing base and TSID/OKOBAN ID tag round out the security and convenience features
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Cabinzero Classic Cabin Backpack 44L, Maximum Size Carry On with YKK Zips and Wide Clamshell Opening, Travel Rucksack CZ061803
STILL CARRY-ON SIZED ON 91+ AIRLINES – Dimensions of 51 x 36 x 18 cm (20.1 x 14.2 x 7.1 in) mean this larger-capacity backpack still qualifies as carry-on baggage on 91 airlines – more packing space without checking a bag BIGGER PACK, SAME LAPTOP PROTECTION – At 44L (760g / 1lb 11oz), this backpack fits devices up to 18" in a suspended laptop sleeve that keeps it cushioned and protected, while the front-loading clamshell design opens fully for easy, efficient packing on longer trips BUILT FOR THE LONG HAUL – Constructed from 600 denier polyester with a 200 denier polyester lining, this abrasion-resistant, water-resistant backpack is designed to handle extended trips and heavy daily use ROOM FOR MORE, ORGANIZED YOUR WAY – A spacious inner zip pocket, mesh zip pocket, and front-panel quick-access pocket keep everything from cables to documents easy to find DESIGNED TO CARRY MORE, COMFORTABLY – Side compression straps manage a fuller load, the shoulder strap airflow system keeps you comfortable even when packed heavy, and lockable sliders plus a self-standing base and TSID/OKOBAN ID tag round out the security and convenience features
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:44 L
Weight:760 g
Functions
Material:Polyester
Front Compartment:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Compression Strap:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Cabin Zero Classic 44L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Deuter Walker 24
£62.11
Compare Prices
10 offers
Nitro Hero
£62.08
Compare Prices
9 offers
Vaude Mineo 17 Daypack
£57.87
Compare Prices
8 offers
Dakine Wednesday 21L
£61.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dakine Method 25L
£61.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cabin Zero Classic 28L
£55.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Haglöfs Tight Medium
£61.67
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Kanken Koncept
£62.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Coreway 17
£54.43
Compare Prices
11 offers
Osprey Axis
£62.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cabin Zero Classic 44L
prodImage
£62.17
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
CABINZERO UK
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
CABINZERO UK
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel