Haglöfs Tight Medium

Price History
• Backpack
• Material: Polyester
• Capacity in Litres: 30 L
• Dimensions: H50 Centimetre x W35 Centimetre x D20 Centimetre
• Weight: 650 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Haglöfs Tight Medium
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Backpack Haglöfs Tight Medium MAG10885290
The new generation of the Haglöfs Tight Large backpack combines recycled materials with an iconic and distinctive design. The front and side panels are teardrop-shaped, providing a low centre of gravity, making it perfect for all kinds of activities and - as its name suggests - it fits closely to your back, thanks to the shaped shoulder straps and ergonomic back panel. Equipped with additional carry points and smart features.
prodImage
£61.67
£78.66
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Backpack Haglöfs Tight Medium MAG10885292
prodImage
£61.67
£78.66
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Backpack Haglöfs Tight Medium MAG10885291
prodImage
£61.67
£78.66
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Haglöfs Tight Medium Backpack B08TLW7V91
100% recycled main fabric, resistant to elements and highly durable. Teardrop front and side panels offer a low center of gravity. Shoulder straps with anatomical shape. One inner zip pocket. Front zip pocket for easy access
prodImage
£63.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:30 L
Dimensions:H50 Centimetre x W35 Centimetre x D20 Centimetre
Weight:650 g
Functions
Material:Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Haglöfs Tight Medium
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Haglöfs

Haglöfs Jarve Multi 22
£101.46
Haglöfs Jarve Multi 22Compare 2 Prices
Haglöfs Särna 20
£106.25
Haglöfs Särna 20Compare 21 Prices
Haglöfs Lava 50
£66.62
Haglöfs Lava 50Compare 2 Prices
Haglöfs Lava 30
£60.62
Haglöfs Lava 30Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Osprey Axis
£61.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dakine Wednesday 21L
£61.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Rainbow Sling
£63.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dakine Method 25L
£61.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Zugspitze 22 SL
£61.31
Compare Prices
4 offers
NIKE 6.0 Large
£55.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nitro Hero
£62.08
Compare Prices
9 offers
Deuter Walker 24
£62.11
Compare Prices
10 offers
Salewa Pedroc Active 12L
£68.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter StepOut 16
£61.02
Compare Prices
6 offers
Haglöfs Tight Medium
prodImage
£61.67
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£61.67
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£61.67
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£63.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel