Fjällräven Kånken Rainbow Sling

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
from £60.80to £87.517 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven

Price History

1M
Fjällräven Kånken Rainbow Sling
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjällräven Kånken Rainbow Sling Purple Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Fjällräven - Purple - F23623-457-907-One-size - Size: One size
Small shoulder bag in classic Kånken style with pliant straps and practical design. Made from durable, water-resistant G-1000 fabric with a unique graphic print. Part of the Kånken Art series, where selected artists are invited to express their relationship with nature using Kånken as their canvas. Also part of Fjällräven’s Arctic Fox initiative, where part of sales go to environment and climate projects. NOTE: Appearance of each bag will vary slightly due to the patterned fabric. PRODUCT FEATURES G-1000 HeavyDuty Eco S in recycled polyester and organic cotton. Zippered main compartment with inside pocket. Zippered quick-access pocket on the back. Adjustable shoulder strap and handles at the top. Name label inside.MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: G-1000® HeavyDuty Eco S: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Lining: 100% polyamide TECHNICAL DETAILS Height: 20 cm Width: 15 cm Depth: 8 cm Volume: 2,5 l Weight: 190 g
prodImage
£60.80
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 23623-571 Kånken Rainbow Sling Sports backpack Unisex Cobalt Blue Size UNI 00935821
Made of durable Vinylon F fabric. Front zippered pocket, main compartment and back compartment. Name label inside the main compartment.
prodImage
£71.25
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Kanken Rainbow Sling Black ONE B0BRKN6RPR
Gender: Unisex Family: Kånken Activity: Everyday Outdoor Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation, Save The Arctic Fox Height: 20cm
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Kanken Bags Fjallraven Kanken Rainbow Sling Black-Rainbow Pattern F23623550907
Fjallraven Kanken Rainbow Sling Black-Rainbow Pattern, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 23623-571 Kånken Rainbow Sling Sports backpack Unisex Cobalt Blue Size UNI 00935821
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fj?llr?ven Unisex K?nken Rainbow Sling Black Rainbow Pattern One Size F23623
Features High quality Comfortable Easy to use Easy to clean Product DescriptionDescription Nature doesn't judge: as the rainbow is a...
prodImage
£87.51
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fjällräven Unisex Kånken Rainbow Sling Handbag (Pack of 1), Lavender Rainbow Cake (Multi-Colour), One Size B0BRKNSDG1
Unisex Adult Backpack for Leisure and Sports Multi-coloured backpacks from Fjallraven Kånken Rainbow Sling Backpack Pastel Lavender-Rainbow FJALLRAVEN brand sports products are designed so that you can enjoy your favourite sport without having to worry about anything other than doing the best Backpacks made from high-quality materials for any sporting activity
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Fjällräven Kånken Rainbow Sling
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven High Coast Totepack
£73.15
Fjällräven High Coast TotepackCompare 59 Prices
Fjällräven Singi 20
£91.63
Fjällräven Singi 20Compare 9 Prices
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1
£104.00
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1Compare 24 Prices
Fjällräven Vardag Crossbody
£54.05
Fjällräven Vardag CrossbodyCompare 7 Prices
Fjällräven Kajka 65
£299.01
Fjällräven Kajka 65Compare 4 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24
£76.00
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24Compare 99 Prices
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1
£98.80
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1Compare 5 Prices
Fjällräven Tree-Kånken Sling
£68.37
Fjällräven Tree-Kånken SlingCompare 1 Prices
Fjällräven Kånken Classic
£64.60
Fjällräven Kånken ClassicCompare 63 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Crossbody
£44.59
Fjällräven High Coast CrossbodyCompare 50 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Ledro 18
£61.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mandarina Duck Hunter backpack (VCT08)
£60.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
The North Face Rodey
£56.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Vardag 16
£60.04
Compare Prices
11 offers
Deuter Superbike 14 EXP SL
£60.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Iron Peak
£60.12
Compare Prices
3 offers
Razer Rogue 13.3" Backpack
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Exped Typhoon 25
£61.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
NIKE 6.0 Large
£65.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Axis
£58.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
prodImage
£60.80
Shipping: Free
theexplorestore
prodImage
£71.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
mykankenbag
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel