Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1

Price History
• Backpack
• Material: Cotton, Polyester
• Capacity in Litres: 16 L
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Dimensions: H40 Centimetre x W30 Centimetre x D15 Centimetre
• Weight: 590 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Fjällräven Water Resistant Foldsack No. 1 Outdoor Hiking Backpack available in Black - 16 Litres B00BHZU8X6
TIMELESS: Simple. Functional. Unembellished. Your ideal pack for everyday use and walks in the forest FUNCTIONAL: Stash your laptop (up to 15") in the padded sleeve, your everyday essentials in the main compartment, and your keys and small essentials in the front zippered pocket (which can be accessed without opening the top) COMFORTABLE: The supportive shoulder straps and padded back panel protect your back from your pack's contents so you can travel comfortably
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
FJALLRAVEN F24210-166 Foldsack No. 1 Acorn OneSize B07ZNSTP4P
Simple functional backpack in G-1000 HeavyDuty Eco. Top folds down and is attached with textile straps and metal buckles. Inside pocket with padded base for laptop. Zippered front pocket. Material: G-1000 HeavyDuty Eco: 65% polyester, 35% cotton
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven backpack leisure backpack with laptop compartment Övik Foldsack No. 1 16L Dusk gray B07MC2ZJ3W
DESIGN — Classic, simple design with a fold-over flap and adjustable hook closure for secure and flexible packing. CAPACITY — Spacious main compartment with approx. 16 litres volume, suitable for A4 documents and daily essentials. LAPTOP COMPARTMENT — Features a padded laptop sleeve inside the main compartment, fits devices up to 31 x 28 cm. COMFORT — Padded back panel and adjustable, padded shoulder straps ensure comfortable carrying even when fully loaded. POCKETS — Front zip pocket for quick access to small items, plus reinforced bottom for extra durability.
prodImage
£95.94
£108.66
Shipping: £12.72
with shipping: £12.72
Fjällräven Fjallraven Foldsack No. 1 Deep Patina 24210
Fjallraven Foldsack No. 1 Deep Patina, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£102.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Foldsack No. 1 Deep Patina 24210
Fjallraven Foldsack No. 1 Deep Patina, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£105.60
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Räven Foldsack No.1 Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Fjällräven - Black - F24210-550-One-size - Size: One size
Unembellished backpack with a simple and functional design where the top can be folded down and attached to the front with textile straps and metal buckles. Made from extra strong and durable G-1000 HeavyDuty Eco. The large main compartment can be accessed through the turned down top, and it has an inner pocket with padding at the bottom for a laptop (15 inch). The top covers an outer zippered pocket when folded down, but the pocket can be accessed without needing to open the top. Comfortable padded back pad in G-1000 Lite Eco and supporting shoulder straps. Textile carrying handle at the top. Suitable both for everyday use and walks in the forest, and its simple functionality and durable material mean it will be a favourite for many years to come. Article number: F24210 Gender: Unisex Family: Övik Activity: Everyday Outdoor Features: Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Breathable, Durable, Quick-drying, Water-resistant, Windproof Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation, Organic, Recycled
prodImage
£109.25
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Water Resistant Foldsack No. 1 Outdoor Hiking Backpack available in Navy - One Size,40 x 30 x 15 cm, 16 L 7392158958184_mfn
Simple functional backpack Internal pocket with padded laptop base The top folds down and is secured with fabric straps and metal buckles.
prodImage
£112.94
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Water Resistant Foldsack No. 1 Outdoor Hiking Backpack available in Navy - One Size,40 x 30 x 15 cm, 16 L 7392158958184_mfn
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:16 L
Dimensions:H40 Centimetre x W30 Centimetre x D15 Centimetre
Weight:590 g
Functions
Material:Cotton, Polyester
Front Compartment:Yes
Laptop Compartment:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Kånken Classic
£66.75
Fjällräven Kånken ClassicCompare 37 Prices
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1
£103.03
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1Compare 11 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Hip Pack
£43.38
Fjällräven High Coast Hip PackCompare 36 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24
£78.00
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24Compare 54 Prices
Fjällräven Kånken Laptop 15
£72.25
Fjällräven Kånken Laptop 15Compare 42 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Pocket
£36.00
Fjällräven High Coast PocketCompare 36 Prices
Fjällräven Vardag Crossbody
£57.00
Fjällräven Vardag CrossbodyCompare 3 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Crossbody
£45.06
Fjällräven High Coast CrossbodyCompare 28 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Totepack
£72.04
Fjällräven High Coast TotepackCompare 25 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dakine Excursion
£89.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Deuter AC Lite 28 SL (3420924)
£90.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Kånken No.2
£98.51
Compare Prices
19 offers
Deuter Freerider 30
£90.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule AllTrail 25L Men
£90.16
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Bike I 20
£81.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
The North Face Borealis Women
£89.82
Compare Prices
10 offers
Osprey Talon 11 L/XL
£90.25
Compare Prices
6 offers
Deuter Zugspitze 24
£80.80
Compare Prices
6 offers
Osprey Talon 11 S/M
£90.25
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£95.94
Shipping: £12.72
theexplorestore
prodImage
£102.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel