The North Face Borealis Women

Price History
• Backpack
• Material: Cordura, Fleece, Mesh, Nylon, Nylon Ripstop, Polyester
• Capacity in Litres: 25 L
• Chest Strap: Yes
• Lid compartment: No
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Device Mount: Yes
• Elastic Strap Holder: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
The North Face Borealis Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
The North Face Women's Borealis 27L Backpack, Tnf Black/Tnf White/Npf NORTH FACE-NF0A52SI-53R_OS
The external bungee compression system with clips offers multiple organization options Side bungee cords provide compression Spacious main compartment with two mesh pockets Large main compartment for books and folders The front compartment features internal organization with secure zippered pockets and a padded tablet compartment
prodImage
£89.80
£102.79
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
THE NORTH FACE Women's Borealis Commuter Laptop Backpack Gardenia Whi NF0A52SI4Q71
...
prodImage
£112.76
Shipping: Free
The North Face Women's Borealis Commuter Laptop Backpack - Everyday Travel Bag, Laptop Sleeve, Reflective Details, Blue Eclipse Light Heather/Blue Ecl NF0A52SI
DescriptionExploration is at the heart of everything we do, and our packs are no exception. There's a reason you'll spot The North Face...
prodImage
£115.27
Shipping: Free
THE NORTH FACE Women's Borealis Commuter Laptop Backpack Clay Grey/Cavern Grey One Size NF0A52SI5IIOS
...
prodImage
£130.13
Shipping: Free
THE NORTH FACE Women's Borealis Commuter Laptop Backpack Canyon Dust Dark Heather One Size NF0A52SIRIGOS
THE NORTH FACE Women's Borealis Commuter Laptop Backpack Canyon Dust Dark Heather One Size, Color:-Canyon Dust Dark Hea, Size:-One Size
prodImage
£131.77
Shipping: Free
The North Face Women's Borealis Commuter Laptop Backpack, Pink Moss Dark Heather/Gardenia White, One Size NF0A52SIOHL
With a modern refresh, this classic 28-liter backpack for stashing your gear quickly and hitting the road now offers updated features and an...
prodImage
£136.29
Shipping: Free
THE NORTH FACE Women's Borealis Commuter Laptop Backpack, Dusk Purple Light Heather/Dusk Purple, One Size NF0A52SIYIXOS
Exploration is our oxygen. It shapes who we are, what we stand for and what we strive for. Since 1966, The North Face continually explored new ways...
prodImage
£139.48
Shipping: Free
DE NOORDZIJDE THE NORTH FACE Women's Borealis Commuter Laptop Backpack TNF White Me NF0A52SI
...
prodImage
£139.88
Shipping: Free
Norrytan THE NORTH FACE Women's Borealis Commuter Laptop Backpack, Algae Blue/Midnight Petrol, One Size NF0A52SI
Accredited by the American Chiropractic Association, Core, Fits 16" Laptop, Good: 25%-49% Recycled or Sustainable Materials, Non-PFC Durable...
prodImage
£140.51
Shipping: Free
The North Face Women's Borealis Commuter Laptop Backpack - Everyday Travel Bag, Laptop Sleeve, Reflective Details, Blue Flax/Twilight Galaxy, One Size NF0A52SI
prodImage
£142.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:25 L
Dimensions:H47.5 Centimetre x W32 Centimetre x D20 Centimetre
Weight:1.18 kg
Functions
Material:Cordura, Fleece, Mesh, Nylon, Nylon Ripstop, Polyester
Chest Strap:Yes
Lid compartment:No
Front Compartment:Yes
Device Mount:Yes
Elastic Strap Holder:Yes
Phone Pocket:Yes
Hip Belt:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Compression Strap:Yes
Laptop Compartment:Yes
Organizer Compartment:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes
Sound Compartment:Yes
Bottle Cage:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
The North Face Borealis Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from The North Face

The North Face Base Camp Duffel M
£99.00
The North Face Base Camp Duffel MCompare 12 Prices
The North Face Base Camp Duffel L
£107.99
The North Face Base Camp Duffel LCompare 6 Prices
The North Face Terra 55 L/XL Men
£143.40
The North Face Terra 55 L/XL MenCompare 2 Prices
The North Face Base Camp Duffel S
£96.60
The North Face Base Camp Duffel SCompare 17 Prices
The North Face Base Camp Wallet
£15.90
The North Face Base Camp WalletCompare 8 Prices
The North Face Verto 27
£83.05
The North Face Verto 27Compare 2 Prices
The North Face Borealis Classic
£69.00
The North Face Borealis ClassicCompare 25 Prices
The North Face Jester backpack 28 l
£60.20
The North Face Jester backpack 28 lCompare 29 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deuter Trans Alpine 28 SL (3200224)
£89.84
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fjällräven Singi 20
£89.66
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1
£89.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Deuter AC Lite 28 SL (3420924)
£90.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dakine Excursion
£89.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Deuter Freerider 30
£90.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter AC Lite 25 EL
£89.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alpinestars City Hunter V2
£92.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Osprey Talon 11 S/M
£90.25
Compare Prices
6 offers
The North Face Borealis Women
44BoardShop
prodImage
£89.80
Shipping: £12.99
prodImage
£112.76
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£115.27
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£130.13
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel