The North Face Borealis Classic

Manufacturer: The North Face
The North Face Borealis Classic
from £91.69to £129.9919 offersManufacturer: The North Face
• Backpack
• Material: Nylon, Polyester, Ripstop
• Capacity in Litres: 29 L
• Chest Strap: Yes
• Lid compartment: No
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Phone Pocket: No
• Hip Belt: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
The North Face Borealis Classic
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
The North Face Unisex Borealis Classic 28L Backpack, Tnf Black/Asphalt Grey B0D7HFJ1BF
Second compartment with internal organization pockets Front secret pocket Two external mesh water bottle pockets Comfortable, padded air mesh back with vertebral channel
prodImage
£91.69
Shipping: Free
The North Face Unisex Borealis Classic 28L Backpack, Delete B0DBHZ89F4
Second compartment with internal organization pockets Front secret pocket Two external mesh water bottle pockets Comfortable, padded air mesh back with vertebral channel
prodImage
£92.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face Unisex Borealis Classic 28L Backpack, Sedona Sage Gry/Minty Grn NORTH FACE-NF00CF9C-ATK_OS
Second compartment with internal organization pockets Front secret pocket Two external mesh water bottle pockets Comfortable, padded air mesh back with vertebral channel
prodImage
£95.51
£108.50
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
The North Face Borealis Classic Backpack Tnf Black-Asphalt Grey One Size B071L86DCT
Front stash pocket Two mesh water bottle pockets Comfortable, padded air-mesh back panel with a spine channel and PE sheet for extra back support Large main compartment with internal organisation pockets, a hydration port and a sleeve for a 15" laptop Integrated, reflective bike-light loop
prodImage
£97.33
Shipping: Free
The North Face Unisex Borealis Classic 28L Backpack, Summit Gold/Tnf Black/N
Features Second compartment with internal organization pockets Front secret pocket Two external mesh water bottle pockets Comfortable, padded...
prodImage
£118.02
Shipping: Free
More offers
The North Face Unisex Borealis Classic 28L Backpack, Stone Slab/Tnf Black B0DPNFRQN7
Pre-curved shoulder straps, rounded back, comfortable seam lines and soft chemise fabric The external bungee compression system with clips offers multiple organization options The front compartment features internal organization with secure zippered pockets and a padded tablet compartment Side bungee cords provide compression Two durable water bottle pockets easily double as multi-purpose bags and feature quick access smartphone access on one side
prodImage
£92.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face Unisex Borealis Classic 28L Backpack, Tnf Orange/Tnf Black B0DBJ2M8RJ
Second compartment with internal organization pockets Front secret pocket Two external mesh water bottle pockets Comfortable, padded air mesh back with vertebral channel
prodImage
£92.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face Unisex Borealis Classic 29 L Backpack, Peak Purple/Tnf Black B0DBJ1BTM8
Front stash pocket External bungee-compression system with clips offers several options for organisation Removable sternum strap Top grab handle
prodImage
£92.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face Unisex Borealis Classic 28L Backpack, Summit Gold/Tnf Black/N B0DBJ12T99
Second compartment with internal organization pockets Front secret pocket Two external mesh water bottle pockets Comfortable, padded air mesh back with vertebral channel
prodImage
£92.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face Unisex Borealis Classic 28L Backpack, Midnight Petrol/Algae B B0D7HK1L68
Second compartment with internal organization pockets Front secret pocket Two external mesh water bottle pockets Comfortable, padded air mesh back with vertebral channel
prodImage
£92.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face Unisex Borealis Classic 28L Backpack, Deep Nori/Galactic Blue B0DRPNVQZF
Pre-curved shoulder straps, rounded back, comfortable seam lines and soft chemise fabric The external bungee compression system with clips offers multiple organization options The front compartment features internal organization with secure zippered pockets and a padded tablet compartment Side bungee cords provide compression Two durable water bottle pockets easily double as multi-purpose bags and feature quick access smartphone access on one side
prodImage
£92.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face Borealis Classic Backpack Tnf Black-Asphalt Grey One Size B071L86DCT
Front stash pocket Two mesh water bottle pockets Comfortable, padded air-mesh back panel with a spine channel and PE sheet for extra back support Large main compartment with internal organisation pockets, a hydration port and a sleeve for a 15" laptop Integrated, reflective bike-light loop
prodImage
£96.16
Shipping: Free
The North Face Unisex Borealis Classic 28L Backpack, Sedona Sage Gry/Minty Grn B0DBHZ1YJR
Second compartment with internal organization pockets Front secret pocket Two external mesh water bottle pockets Comfortable, padded air mesh back with vertebral channel
prodImage
£108.64
Shipping: Free
The North Face Unisex Borealis Classic 28L Backpack, Forest Olive/Tnf Black B0DBHYVB5B
Second compartment with internal organization pockets Front secret pocket Two external mesh water bottle pockets Comfortable, padded air mesh back with vertebral channel
prodImage
£110.19
Shipping: Free
The North Face Unisex Kaban LTE 25L Backpack, Tnf Black/Tnf Black NORTH FACE-NF0A8BK8-KX7_OS
Breathable, padded back panel The zippered main compartment offers plenty of space for your work or travel essentials and features a secure zippered mesh pocket and key hook for organization The secure zippered pocket on top of the lid provides useful organization with a sleeve pocket, mesh pen compartments and a fleece-lined pocket for your phone or sunglasses Side compression straps to regulate volume Load lifters on the shoulder straps to adjust weight distribution
prodImage
£110.74
£123.73
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
The North Face Unisex Borealis Classic 28L Backpack, Sedona Sage Gry/Minty Grn NORTH FACE-NF00CF9C-ATK_OS
Second compartment with internal organization pockets Front secret pocket Two external mesh water bottle pockets Comfortable, padded air mesh back with vertebral channel
prodImage
£114.75
Shipping: Free
The North Face Unisex Kaban LTE 25L Backpack, Tnf Black/Tnf Black B0DPND9YJH
Breathable, padded back panel The zippered main compartment offers plenty of space for your work or travel essentials and features a secure zippered mesh pocket and key hook for organization The secure zippered pocket on top of the lid provides useful organization with a sleeve pocket, mesh pen compartments and a fleece-lined pocket for your phone or sunglasses Side compression straps to regulate volume Load lifters on the shoulder straps to adjust weight distribution
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
The North Face Unisex Kaban LTE 25L Backpack, Tnf Black/Tnf Black NORTH FACE-NF0A8BK8-KX7_OS
Breathable, padded back panel The zippered main compartment offers plenty of space for your work or travel essentials and features a secure zippered mesh pocket and key hook for organization The secure zippered pocket on top of the lid provides useful organization with a sleeve pocket, mesh pen compartments and a fleece-lined pocket for your phone or sunglasses Side compression straps to regulate volume Load lifters on the shoulder straps to adjust weight distribution
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
The North Face Borealis Backpack - Black, One Size
Flex Vent injection-moulded shoulder straps with additional PE foam for added comfort Comfortable, padded air-mesh back panel with Spine Channel and PE sheet for extra back support Large main compartment with organization, a hydration port and a sleeve for various-sized laptops Secondary compartment with organization Large main compartment with organisation, a hydration port and a sleeve for various-sized laptops Flexvent injection-moulded shoulder straps with additional pe foam for added comfort Comfortable, padded air-mesh back panel with spine channel and pe sheet for back support Integrated reflective light loop
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:29 L
Dimensions:H50 Centimetre x W34 Centimetre x D22 Centimetre
Weight:1.17 kg
Functions
Material:Nylon, Polyester, Ripstop
Chest Strap:Yes
Lid compartment:No
Front Compartment:Yes
Phone Pocket:No
Hip Belt:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Laptop Compartment:Yes
Organizer Compartment:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes
Hydration System Ready:Yes

Price History

1M
The North Face Borealis Classic
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from The North Face

The North Face Base Camp Duffel XL
£141.34
The North Face Base Camp Duffel XLCompare 3 Prices
The North Face Base Camp Duffel S
£94.05
The North Face Base Camp Duffel SCompare 20 Prices
The North Face Base Camp Duffel XS
£83.30
The North Face Base Camp Duffel XSCompare 5 Prices
The North Face Borealis
£47.00
The North Face BorealisCompare 17 Prices
The North Face Router
£122.21
The North Face RouterCompare 5 Prices
The North Face Verto 27
£83.05
The North Face Verto 27Compare 1 Prices
The North Face Base Camp Duffel M
£99.00
The North Face Base Camp Duffel MCompare 7 Prices
The North Face Base Camp Duffel L
£119.00
The North Face Base Camp Duffel LCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deuter AC Lite 15 SL (225521)
£91.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Singi 20
£91.63
Compare Prices
9 offers
Vaude Tacora 22
£100.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Räven 28L
£91.49
Compare Prices
37 offers
Thule AllTrail 25L Men
£92.27
Compare Prices
9 offers
Deuter Bike I 20
£86.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mammut Lithium 25 Women
£91.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule AllTrail X 25L
£90.64
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Zugspitze 24
£86.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Osprey Hikelite 32
£90.55
Compare Prices
19 offers
The North Face Borealis Classic
prodImage
£91.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£92.00
Shipping: Free
44BoardShop
prodImage
£95.51
Shipping: £12.99
Amazon EU
prodImage
£97.33
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel