Tatonka Grip Rolltop Pack 34

Manufacturer: Tatonka
Tatonka Grip Rolltop Pack 34
from £67.57to £75.274 offersManufacturer: Tatonka
• Backpack
• Material: Cordura, Synthetic fiber
• Capacity in Litres: 34 L
• Chest Strap: Yes
• Hip Belt: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Organizer Compartment: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Tatonka Grip Rolltop Pack 34
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tatonka 34L Daypack Grip Rolltop Pack - Backpack with Roll Closure and 15 Laptop Compartments - 34 Litres TATONKA-T1698-021_OS
Practical: easily swallows several DIN A4 folders (e.g. two wide and one narrow DIN A4 folder plus laptop), folders and books. Thanks to its removable waist strap, it can also be used as a bicycle backpack Padded laptop compartment: the padded notebook compartment offers space for a laptop up to 15.4 inches (inner dimensions (W x H): approx. 30.5 x 28.5 cm, compartment open at the top) Comfortable: thanks to the padded back and the ergonomically shaped shoulder straps, the backpack is very comfortable to wear International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£67.57
£80.56
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Tatonka Unisex Grip Rolltop Pack 34 Backpack (Pack of 1) B0DPR1HJQF
Appreciated: its messenger backpack design makes the Grip Rolltop Pack a sporty yet stylish companion Practical: easily swallows several DIN A4 folders (e.g. two wide and one narrow DIN A4 folder plus laptop), folders and books. Thanks to its removable waist strap, it can also be used as a bicycle backpack Padded laptop compartment: the padded notebook compartment offers space for a laptop up to 15.4 inches (inner dimensions (W x H): approx. 30.5 x 28.5 cm, compartment open at the top) Comfortable: thanks to the padded back and the ergonomically shaped shoulder straps, the backpack is very comfortable to wear Durable: made of robust Cordura 500 fabric (note: material is waterproof but not permanently waterproof)
prodImage
£68.08
Shipping: Free
Tatonka Unisex Grip Rolltop Pack 34 Backpack (Pack of 1) B0DPR1X5PJ
Appreciated: its messenger backpack design makes the Grip Rolltop Pack a sporty yet stylish companion Practical: easily swallows several DIN A4 folders (e.g. two wide and one narrow DIN A4 folder plus laptop), folders and books. Thanks to its removable waist strap, it can also be used as a bicycle backpack Padded laptop compartment: the padded notebook compartment offers space for a laptop up to 15.4 inches (inner dimensions (W x H): approx. 30.5 x 28.5 cm, compartment open at the top) Comfortable: thanks to the padded back and the ergonomically shaped shoulder straps, the backpack is very comfortable to wear Durable: made of robust Cordura 500 fabric (note: material is waterproof but not permanently waterproof)
prodImage
£68.87
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tatonka Unisex Grip Rolltop Pack 34 Backpack (Pack of 1) B0DPR1DT4J
Appreciated: its messenger backpack design makes the Grip Rolltop Pack a sporty yet stylish companion Practical: easily swallows several DIN A4 folders (e.g. two wide and one narrow DIN A4 folder plus laptop), folders and books. Thanks to its removable waist strap, it can also be used as a bicycle backpack Padded laptop compartment: the padded notebook compartment offers space for a laptop up to 15.4 inches (inner dimensions (W x H): approx. 30.5 x 28.5 cm, compartment open at the top) Comfortable: thanks to the padded back and the ergonomically shaped shoulder straps, the backpack is very comfortable to wear Durable: made of robust Cordura 500 fabric (note: material is waterproof but not permanently waterproof)
prodImage
£75.27
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:34 L
Dimensions:H55 Centimetre x W32 Centimetre x D17 Centimetre
Weight:650 g
Functions
Material:Cordura, Synthetic fiber
Chest Strap:Yes
Hip Belt:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Laptop Compartment:Yes
Organizer Compartment:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes

Price History

1M
Tatonka Grip Rolltop Pack 34
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tatonka

Tatonka Barrel L
£105.61
Tatonka Barrel LCompare 1 Prices
Tatonka Flightbarrel
£102.92
Tatonka FlightbarrelCompare 2 Prices
Tatonka Duffle Roller 105
£131.75
Tatonka Duffle Roller 105Compare 8 Prices
Tatonka Yukon 60+10
£249.99
Tatonka Yukon 60+10Compare 1 Prices
Tatonka Grip Bag 13 l
£43.06
Tatonka Grip Bag 13 lCompare 3 Prices
Tatonka Grip Rolltop Pack 25
£50.59
Tatonka Grip Rolltop Pack 25Compare 5 Prices
Tatonka Hike Pack 27
£82.45
Tatonka Hike Pack 27Compare 2 Prices
Tatonka Yukon 50+10 Women
£169.94
Tatonka Yukon 50+10 WomenCompare 1 Prices
Tatonka Travel Zip M RFID B
£15.54
Tatonka Travel Zip M RFID BCompare 4 Prices
Tatonka City Trail 19
£49.03
Tatonka City Trail 19Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mandarina Duck MD20 backpack (QMTT1)
£67.57
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Rainbow
£67.67
Compare Prices
10 offers
Deuter Superbike 14 EXP SL
£60.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter AC Lite 14 SL (3420521)
£67.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Rainbow Mini
£67.72
Compare Prices
9 offers
Kipling Haruko
£76.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Uphill 12
£67.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
Salewa Ultra Train 18
£67.36
Compare Prices
8 offers
Millet Prolighter 22
£67.87
Compare Prices
7 offers
Osprey Hikelite 18
£67.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tatonka Grip Rolltop Pack 34
44BoardShop
prodImage
£67.57
Shipping: £12.99
prodImage
£68.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.87
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.27
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel