Tatonka City Pack 15

Manufacturer: Tatonka
Tatonka City Pack 15
from £32.83to £55.879 offersManufacturer: Tatonka
• Daypack
• Material: Polyamide, Polyester
• Capacity in Litres: 15 L
• Number of Compartments: 1
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Dimensions: H42 Centimetre x W24 Centimetre x D12 Centimetre
• Weight: 370 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tatonka City Pack 15
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tatonka Unisex City Pack 15 Backpack B0DPN3W8JX
Sophisticated daypack perfect for leisure, school/university, office or as an additional backpack on the plane and when travelling Sustainable: backpack is made from recycled materials (up to 50% recycled polyester) Plenty of space for folders, documents and books Practical: light holder, side pocket, key holder, inner slip pocket and front handle Durable: robust materials ensure a long service life
prodImage
£32.83
Shipping: Free
Tatonka Unisex City Pack 15 Backpack B0DPN21VN5
Sophisticated daypack perfect for leisure, school/university, office or as an additional backpack on the plane and when travelling Sustainable: backpack is made from recycled materials (up to 50% recycled polyester) Plenty of space for folders, documents and books Practical: light holder, side pocket, key holder, inner slip pocket and front handle Durable: robust materials ensure a long service life
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
Tatonka Unisex City Pack 15 Kapok Backpack B0DPN45PK7
Perfect daypack for leisure, school/university, office or as a carry-on backpack on the plane and when travelling Made from kapok (natural raw material of the kapok tree) and recycled polyester Plenty of space for folders, documents and books The backpack has space for folders, documents and books 10 Year Extended Manufacturer Product Warranty (All Day Tough Guarantee) Dimensions: 42 x 24 x 12 cm. Weight: 400 g. Capacity: 15 litres. Materials: kapok, recycled polyester
prodImage
£40.78
Shipping: Free
Tatonka City Pack Backpack 15 L - Small, Lightweight Daypack Made from Recycled Materials - 15 Litre Volume
Sophisticated daypack perfect for leisure, school/university, office or as an additional backpack on the plane and when travelling Sustainable: backpack is made from recycled materials (up to 50% recycled polyester) and is therefore labelled Green by Tatonka Plenty of space for folders, documents and books Practical: light holder, side pocket, key holder, inner slip pocket and front handle Comfortable: thanks to the padded backpack back, the City Pack 15 is very comfortable to wear. Fair produced: products from the German outdoor brand Tatonka are manufactured in the company's own production facilities - fair, social and transparent. Durable: robust materials ensure a long service life. Answered: modern colour and pattern variants in stylish design make the backpack a real eye-catcher. data: Dimensions: 42 x 24 x 12 cm. Volume: 15 litres. Weight: approx. 370 g
prodImage
£44.80
£57.79
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Tatonka Unisex City Pack 15 Backpack 1646
Features Sophisticated daypack perfect for leisure, school/university, office or as an additional backpack on the plane and when travelling ...
prodImage
£55.87
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tatonka Unisex City Pack 15 Kapok Backpack B0DPN45PK7
Perfect daypack for leisure, school/university, office or as a carry-on backpack on the plane and when travelling Made from kapok (natural raw material of the kapok tree) and recycled polyester Plenty of space for folders, documents and books The backpack has space for folders, documents and books 10 Year Extended Manufacturer Product Warranty (All Day Tough Guarantee) Dimensions: 42 x 24 x 12 cm. Weight: 400 g. Capacity: 15 litres. Materials: kapok, recycled polyester
prodImage
£35.31
Shipping: Free
Tatonka Unisex City Pack 15 Kapok Backpack B0DPN2F9TJ
Perfect daypack for leisure, school/university, office or as a carry-on backpack on the plane and when travelling Made from kapok (natural raw material of the kapok tree) and recycled polyester The backpack has space for folders, documents and books Light holder, side pocket, key holder, zip front pocket, inner slip pocket and front handle 10 Year Extended Manufacturer Product Warranty (All Day Tough Guarantee) Dimensions: 42 x 24 x 12 cm. Weight: 400 g. Capacity: 15 litres. Materials: kapok, recycled polyester
prodImage
£35.88
Shipping: Free
Tatonka Unisex City Pack 15 Kapok Backpack B0DPN35BV5
Sophisticated daypack perfect for leisure, school/university, office or as an additional backpack on the plane and when travelling Sustainable: backpack is made from recycled materials (up to 50% recycled polyester) Plenty of space for folders, documents and books Practical: light holder, side pocket, key holder, inner slip pocket and front handle Durable: robust materials ensure a long service life
prodImage
£37.93
Shipping: Free
Tatonka Unisex City Pack 15 Backpack B0DPN4B9J1
Sophisticated daypack perfect for leisure, school/university, office or as an additional backpack on the plane and when travelling Sustainable: backpack is made from recycled materials (up to 50% recycled polyester) Plenty of space for folders, documents and books Practical: light holder, side pocket, key holder, inner slip pocket and front handle Durable: robust materials ensure a long service life
prodImage
£45.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:15 L
Dimensions:H42 Centimetre x W24 Centimetre x D12 Centimetre
Weight:370 g
Functions
Material:Polyamide, Polyester
Number of Compartments:1
Front Compartment:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Tatonka City Pack 15
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tatonka

Tatonka Barrel L
£105.61
Tatonka Barrel LCompare 1 Prices
Tatonka Flightbarrel
£132.08
Tatonka FlightbarrelCompare 1 Prices
Tatonka Duffle Roller 105
£131.75
Tatonka Duffle Roller 105Compare 8 Prices
Tatonka Child carrier backpack
£192.00
Tatonka Child carrier backpackCompare 9 Prices
Tatonka Yukon 60+10
£249.99
Tatonka Yukon 60+10Compare 1 Prices
Tatonka Grip Bag 13 l
£43.06
Tatonka Grip Bag 13 lCompare 3 Prices
Tatonka Grip Rolltop Pack 25
£50.59
Tatonka Grip Rolltop Pack 25Compare 5 Prices
Tatonka Hike Pack 27
£82.45
Tatonka Hike Pack 27Compare 2 Prices
Tatonka City Trail 19
£49.03
Tatonka City Trail 19Compare 4 Prices
Tatonka Yukon 50+10 Women
£169.94
Tatonka Yukon 50+10 WomenCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Osprey Daylite Sling
£33.62
Compare Prices
15 offers
Vaude Unuk II
£31.81
Compare Prices
5 offers
Forvert Ice Louis
£38.07
Compare Prices
10 offers
Osprey Ultralight Stuff Pack 18
£33.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Travelite Basics Rollup Backpack
£31.55
Compare Prices
8 offers
Deuter Speed Lite 13
£38.28
Compare Prices
14 offers
Adidas Power 5 backpack
£34.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roxy Shadow Swell
£35.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Wolfegg
£35.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dakine 365 Pack 21L
£29.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tatonka City Pack 15
prodImage
£32.83
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£40.78
Shipping: Free
44BoardShop
prodImage
£44.80
Shipping: £12.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel