Forvert Ice Louis

Manufacturer: Forvert
Forvert Ice Louis
from £38.07to £84.9110 offersManufacturer: Forvert
• Backpack
• Material: Polyester
• Capacity in Litres: 20 L
• Chest Strap: Yes
• Lid compartment: Yes
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Side Pocket: No
• Dimensions: H48 Centimetre x W28 Centimetre x D12 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Forvert Ice Louis
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Forvert 8614 Ice Louis Rucksack 48 cm B07N94N2YB
8 additional compartments with zip Boardcatcher Adjustable chest and waist belt Series: Ice Louis
prodImage
£38.07
Shipping: Free
FORVERT Backpack Ice Louis, Black, 50.5 x 26.5 x 12 cm, 19.5 Liter, 880229 B0054U37JM
Capacity: 20L. One main compartment. 3 additional compartments with zipper Padded back and shoulder straps. Adjustable chest and waist strap Dimensions: 18.7"x11"x4.7" (47.5x28x12cm). Shell material: 100% Polyester Coated with Polyurethane. Shell imitation leather: 100% Chlorofibre Lining material: 100% Polyester. Mesh material: 100% Polyester. Elastic tape material: 22% Polyester, 78% Elastodiene Padding material: 100% Polyethylene. Padding back material: 100% Polyurethane
prodImage
£46.49
Shipping: Free
FORVERT Backpack Ice Louis, Black, 50.5 x 26.5 x 12 cm, 19.5 Liter, 880229 8614
FORVERT Backpack Ice Louis, Black, 50.5 x 26.5 x 12 cm, 19.5 Liter, 880229
prodImage
£59.25
Shipping: Free
FORVERT Backpack Ice Louis, Blue, 50.5 x 26.5 x 12 cm, 19.5 Liter, 880229 8614
Product information "Forvert Ice Louis Backpack" - Normal waist height. - Waist straps. - Stretch pleats in the knee area. - High...
prodImage
£61.54
Shipping: Free
More offers
FORVERT Backpack Ice Louis, Blue, 50.5 x 26.5 x 12 cm, 19.5 Liter, 880229 B0054U37WY
3 further compartments with zip Board catcher Adjustable chest and waist belt
prodImage
£48.30
Shipping: Free
Forvert Ice Louis 880229 Backpack 50.5 x 26.5 x 12 cm 19.5 Litres Black B00J7MYPU8
2 additional compartments with zip Boardcatcher Adjustable chest and waist belt Series: Ice Louis
prodImage
£52.19
Shipping: Free
Forvert Unisex Ice Louis Backpack, Multicolour Xviii, standard size, Casual 8614-251
7 additional compartments with zip Boardcatcher Adjustable chest and waist belt Series: Ice Louis
prodImage
£52.39
Shipping: Free
FORVERT Backpack Ice Louis, Blue, 50.5 x 26.5 x 12 cm, 19.5 Liter, 880229 8614-53
3 further compartments with zip Board catcher Adjustable chest and waist belt
prodImage
£56.95
Shipping: Free
Forvert Unisex Ice Louis Backpack, Multicolour Xviii, standard size, Casual B07LCZCNT3
7 additional compartments with zip Boardcatcher Adjustable chest and waist belt Series: Ice Louis
prodImage
£56.95
Shipping: Free
Forvert Ice Louis Backpack 50.5 x 26.5 x 12 cm, 19.5 Litres 8614
Features 2 additional compartments with zip Boardcatcher Adjustable chest and waist belt Series: Ice Louis Product DescriptionDescription...
prodImage
£84.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:20 L
Dimensions:H48 Centimetre x W28 Centimetre x D12 Centimetre
Weight:700 g
Functions
Material:Polyester
Chest Strap:Yes
Lid compartment:Yes
Front Compartment:Yes
Side Pocket:No

Price History

1M 3M
Forvert Ice Louis
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Herschel Classic Backpack
£38.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Vaude Unuk
£28.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dakine Wndr Pack 18L
£37.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Herschel City Backpack Mid-Volume
£39.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Osprey Daylite Cinch Pack
£41.79
Compare Prices
11 offers
Kipling Firefly Up
£39.94
Compare Prices
31 offers
Dakine Boot Pack
£39.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Speed Lite 13
£38.28
Compare Prices
14 offers
Eastpak Wyoming
£39.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
Herschel Classic Backpack XL
£36.00
Compare Prices
32 offers
Forvert Ice Louis
prodImage
£38.07
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel