Kipling Firefly Up

Manufacturer: Kipling
Kipling Firefly Up
from £39.94to £98.0030 offersManufacturer: Kipling
• Backpack
• Material: Polyamide
• Capacity in Litres: 7.5 L
• Lid compartment: No
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Phone Pocket: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Side Pocket: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Kipling Firefly Up
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

30 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kipling Firefly Up Backpack Rucksack convertible to Shoulder Bag Latest Colours KPK1288796V
Kipling Firefly Up Backpack Rucksack convertible to Shoulder Bag Latest Colours, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£39.94
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.94 / Unit
Kipling Firefly Up Backpack Rucksack convertible to Shoulder Bag Latest Colours KPKI74527FP1
Kipling Firefly Up Backpack Rucksack convertible to Shoulder Bag Latest Colours, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£44.98
Shipping: Free
Base price: £44.98 / Unit
Kipling FIREFLY UP Small backpack (convertible to shoulderbag), Geo Feather (Black) FBA_VFN-KPKI74527FP1
Adjustable straps Kipling furry monkey and Round Kipling logo 2 Zipped front pockets and Rear zipped pocket Zipped main compartment comprising: Magnetic closure, Zipped pocket, Mobile phone pocket, Pen loop and Key fob Water repellent, Lightweight, lasting and always practical
prodImage
£49.65
Shipping: Free
Kipling FIREFLY UP Small backpack (convertible to shoulderbag), Inviting Grey (Grey) FBA_VFN-KPK128878DH1
Adjustable straps Kipling furry monkey and Round Kipling logo 2 Zipped front pockets Zipped main compartment comprising: Magnetic closure, Zipped pocket, Mobile phone pocket, Pen loop and Key fob Rear zipped pocket
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling FIREFLY UP Small backpack (convertible to shoulderbag), Black Noir (Black) FBA_VFN-KPK12887P391
Water repellent Adjustable straps Kipling furry monkey 2 Zipped front pockets Zipped main compartment comprising: Magnetic closure, zipped pocket,mobile phone pocket,pen loop,key fob Rear zipped pocket Round Kipling logo Lightweight, lasting and always practical
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Kipling Backpacks FIREFLY UP Mysterious Grid FBA_KI7452R19
Leightweight Female 62% Polyester, 38% Recycled Polyester 0.52kg Metal robot monkey
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
KIPLING KIPLING Kipling Backpacks FIREFLY UP Mysterious Grid KI7452R19
Features Leightweight Female 62% Polyester, 38% Recycled Polyester 0.52kg Metal robot monkey Product DescriptionDescription Since '87,
prodImage
£79.82
Shipping: Free
KIPLING KIPLING Kipling Firefly Up, Women?s Backpack, Purple (Summer Purple), 22x31x14 cm K12887
Features Water-repellent. Adjustable strap Fluffy Kipling Monkey Two front pockets with zip. Product DescriptionDescription Kipling's...
prodImage
£80.92
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kipling Backpack Shoulder Bag Firefly UP Small INVITING GREY FW2025 RRP £98 KPK128878DH
Kipling Backpack Shoulder Bag Firefly UP Small INVITING GREY FW2025 RRP £98, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling Backpack Shoulder Bag Firefly UP Small GEO FEATHER Print FW2025 RRP £98 KPKI74527FP
Kipling Backpack Shoulder Bag Firefly UP Small GEO FEATHER Print FW2025 RRP £98, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling Firefly Up Backpack Rucksack convertible to Shoulder Bag Latest Colours KPK12887P391
Kipling Firefly Up Backpack Rucksack convertible to Shoulder Bag Latest Colours, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£54.11
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.95 / Unit
Kipling FIREFLY UP Small Backpack - Black Noir RRP £87 (RUBBER MONKEY) K12887P39
Kipling FIREFLY UP Small Backpack - Black Noir RRP £87 (RUBBER MONKEY), Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling FIREFLY UP Small backpack (convertible to shoulderbag), Sparkled Beige (Beige) B0FHHV193Q
Adjustable straps Kipling furry monkey and Round Kipling logo 2 Zipped front pockets Zipped main compartment comprising: Magnetic closure, Zipped pocket, Mobile phone pocket, Pen loop and Key fob Rear zipped pocket
prodImage
£61.74
Shipping: Free
Kipling FIREFLY UP Small Backpack - Bold Flower RRP £84 K1288724X
Kipling FIREFLY UP Small Backpack - Bold Flower RRP £84, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling FIREFLY UP Small Backpack - Soft Dot Yellow RRP £87 KI7452M67
Kipling FIREFLY UP Small Backpack - Soft Dot Yellow RRP £87, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling FIREFLY UP Small Backpack - Speckled RRP £87 K1288747V
Kipling FIREFLY UP Small Backpack - Speckled RRP £87, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling Backpack Shoulder Bag Firefly UP Small BLUE BLEU 2 RRP £98 KPK1288796V
Kipling Backpack Shoulder Bag Firefly UP Small BLUE BLEU 2 RRP £98, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling FIREFLY UP Small backpack (convertible to shoulderbag), Blue Bleu 2 (Blue) FBA_VFN-KPK1288796V
Water repellent Adjustable straps Kipling furry monkey 2 Zipped front pockets Zipped main compartment comprising: Magnetic closure, zipped pocket, mobile phone pocket, pen loop, key fob Rear zipped pocket Round Kipling logo Lightweight, lasting and always practical
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling FIREFLY UP Small Backpack - Mysterious Grid RRP £87 KI7452R19
Kipling FIREFLY UP Small Backpack - Mysterious Grid RRP £87, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling FIREFLY UP Small Backpack - Sugar Stripes RRP £79 K12887L24
Kipling FIREFLY UP Small Backpack - Sugar Stripes RRP £79, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling FIREFLY UP Small Backpack - Brush Stripes RRP £98 KPKI7452W66
Kipling FIREFLY UP Small Backpack - Brush Stripes RRP £98, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling FIREFLY UP Small Backpack - Blue Bleu 2 RRP £87 K1288796V
Kipling FIREFLY UP Small Backpack - Blue Bleu 2 RRP £87, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling FIREFLY UP Small Backpack - Metallic Rust RRP £93 K2351248P
Kipling FIREFLY UP Small Backpack - Metallic Rust RRP £93, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling FIREFLY UP Small backpack (convertible to shoulderbag), Ocean Blue (Blue) B0DBJ5Y6FW
Water repellent Adjustable straps Kipling furry monkey 2 Zipped front pockets Zipped main compartment comprising: Magnetic closure, zipped pocket,mobile phone pocket,pen loop,key fob
prodImage
£73.50
Shipping: Free
Kipling FIREFLY UP, Small backpack (convertible to shoulderbag), 14 x 80 x 38 cm, Dancing Bouquet (Multi) B0D5QTMPLQ
Water repellent Kipling monkey Adjustable straps 2 Zipped front pockets Zipped main compartment comprising: magnetic closure, zipped pocket, mobile phone pocket, pen loop
prodImage
£73.50
Shipping: Free
Kipling FIREFLY UP Small Backpack - Black Noir RRP £98 KPK12887P39
Kipling FIREFLY UP Small Backpack - Black Noir RRP £98, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£73.50
Shipping: Free
Kipling FIREFLY UP Small Backpack / Shoulder Bag - Ocean Blue RRP £98 KPK1288724U
Kipling FIREFLY UP Small Backpack / Shoulder Bag - Ocean Blue RRP £98, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£73.50
Shipping: Free
Kipling FIREFLY UP Small Backpack - Sparkled Beige RRP £102 KPK235125DV
Kipling FIREFLY UP Small Backpack - Sparkled Beige RRP £102, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£86.70
Shipping: Free
Kipling Women's FIREFLY UP Backpacks Women's CREATIVITY S POUCHES/CASES B096LQVBRV
Backpacks Classics Female Pockets/Cases Classics Female
prodImage
£96.19
£100.68
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Kipling FIREFLY UP Small backpack (convertible to shoulderbag), Black Noir (Black) FBA_VFN-KPK12887P391
Water repellent Adjustable straps Kipling furry monkey 2 Zipped front pockets Zipped main compartment comprising: Magnetic closure, zipped pocket,mobile phone pocket,pen loop,key fob Rear zipped pocket Round Kipling logo Lightweight, lasting and always practical
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:7.5 L
Dimensions:H31 Centimetre x W22 Centimetre x D14 Centimetre
Weight:520 g
Functions
Material:Polyamide
Lid compartment:No
Front Compartment:Yes
Phone Pocket:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Side Pocket:No
Key Holder:Yes

Price History

1M
Kipling Firefly Up
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kipling

Kipling Gabbie S
£41.38
Kipling Gabbie SCompare 118 Prices
Kipling Alvar
£35.20
Kipling AlvarCompare 56 Prices
Kipling Gabbie
£46.55
Kipling GabbieCompare 82 Prices
Kipling Elysia
£59.50
Kipling ElysiaCompare 29 Prices
Kipling City Pack Mini
£44.95
Kipling City Pack MiniCompare 58 Prices
Kipling Art M
£48.99
Kipling Art MCompare 29 Prices
Kipling Clas Seoul
£56.99
Kipling Clas SeoulCompare 31 Prices
Kipling New Eldorado
£33.43
Kipling New EldoradoCompare 22 Prices
Kipling Art Mini
£41.80
Kipling Art MiniCompare 76 Prices
Kipling Arto S
£35.00
Kipling Arto SCompare 60 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dakine Boot Pack
£39.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Herschel City Backpack Mid-Volume
£39.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eastpak Wyoming
£39.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
vidaXL Army style 50 L
£38.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Deuter Speed Lite 13
£38.28
Compare Prices
14 offers
The North Face Borealis
£47.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Osprey Daylite Cinch Pack
£41.79
Compare Prices
10 offers
Forvert Ice Louis
£38.07
Compare Prices
10 offers
Herschel Classic Backpack XL
£36.00
Compare Prices
32 offers
Vaude Coreway 10
£41.85
Compare Prices
10 offers
Kipling Firefly Up
aspenofhereford
prodImage
£39.94
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.94 / Unit
aspenofhereford
prodImage
£44.98
Shipping: Free
Base price: £44.98 / Unit
prodImage
£49.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel