Under Armour Hustle 6.0 Pro

Price History
• Water-repellent UA Storm technology protects the gear
• LEVELED strap system for even weight distribution
• Soft upper material for durability
• Padded laptop compartment for devices up to 16 inches
• Secondary compartment usable as shoe or laundry bag
• Secure zippered pockets and side pocket for water bottles
• Dimensions: 54 x 37 x 3 cm, volume 31 l, weight 500 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Under Armour Hustle 6.0 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Under Armour Hustle Pro 6.0 Backpack
Gear up for your day with the Under Armour Hustle Pro 6.0 Backpack. This versatile carryall in Taupe/Dusk is your perfect partner for the gym, campus, or travel, offering a durable and lightweight design. The spacious main compartment features a dedicated, padded sleeve to protect your 15” laptop, while a front organization pocket and two side mesh pockets keep essentials within easy reach. Built with high-density, water-resistant polyester, it withstands daily use and features a protective base. For ultimate comfort, the adjustable, padded shoulder straps and ventilated back panel are complemented by a stabilizing sternum strap. With a 24-liter capacity and a convenient top carry handle, the Hustle Pro 6.0 is engineered to organize, protect, and perform.
2 days
prodImage
£38.50
Shipping: Free
Backpack Under Armour Hustle 6.0 Pro MAG9491776
When it comes to a classic pair of kids' trainers, the Eagle Strap has the perfect look. Designed for vintage enthusiasts, the Eagle Strap is subtle and really evokes the old days, making it a unique choice for children. This classic colour combination in white and light blue is a version of the men's and women's model, but it features a very handy Velcro fastening for active kids. A sponge lining and references to the classic Gola branding remind us of Gola's 70s court sports collections.• PU trainers for kids• Retro sneakers• Fashion trainers for kids• Tennis-inspired trainers• Authentic Gola design
prodImage
£44.10
£61.09
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Backpack Under Armour Hustle 6.0 Pro MAG12248303
Size: one size: UA Storm water-resistant technology keeps your belongings dryLEVELED™ strap system providing even adjustment of the straps for balanced weight distributionMaterial reinforced with a soft-touch coating for added durabilitySoft-lined laptop sleeve for MacBook Pro® 16 inch or equivalent sizeSecondary compartment that can be used as a shoe pocket or for laundrySecure zipped front pockets to store essentials and side pocket for water bottle that can hold a one-litre bottleAdjustable and removable UA Strap Clip™ on the shoulder to prevent your sports bag from slipping when carrying two bagsThe strap clip works best when the chest strap is secured
prodImage
£44.10
£61.09
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Under Armour Unisex UA Hustle 6.0 Backpack Lifestyle Water Marine Od Green One Size 0197779027991
Under Armour UA Hustle 6.0 Backpack This backpack does it all It's water-repellent for the rain tough as nails comfortable as anything and has all the pockets you need to hold all your stuff Water-resistant UA Storm technology keeps your essentials dry Soft-to-the-touch top coat on material for added durability Soft-lined laptop sleeve—holds up to 16 MacBook Pro or similarly sized laptop Secondary compartment can be dual-purposed as a shoe/laundry pocket Secure zip front pocket for essential item storage&side water bottle pocket that fits 32oz bottle Molle webbing for additional attachment points Top grab handle Dimensions When Full: 6.6W x 20.1H x 12.6L
prodImage
£45.96
£56.86
Shipping: £10.90
with shipping: £10.90
Under Armour Hustle 6.0 Pro Backpack Marine OD Green / Marine OD Green One Size 1384671-390-OSFM
Water-resistant UA Storm technology keeps your essentials dry|LEVELED™ strap system guides you to assure straps are adjusted evenly for balanced weight distribution|Soft-to-the-touch top coat on material for added durability|Soft-lined laptop sleeve—holds up to 16" MacBook Pro® or similarly sized laptop|Secondary compartment can be dual-purposed as a shoe/laundry pocket|Secure zip front pockets for essential item storage & side water bottle pocket that fits 32oz bottle|Adjustable, removable UA Strap Clip™ on shoulder to prevent duffle bag from falling off when carrying both|Odor control technology minimizes odor - Style #: 1384671|Strap clip works best when sternum clip is fastened|Molle webbing for additional attachment points|Dimensions When Full: 6.3"W x 20.1"H x 12.6"L|Volume: 31 L|88% Polyester/12% Polyurethane|Imported
prodImage
£47.97
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Hustle 6.0 Pro Backpack Castlerock / Castlerock / Castlerock One Size 1384671-025-OSFM
Water-resistant UA Storm technology keeps your essentials dry|LEVELED™ strap system guides you to assure straps are adjusted evenly for balanced weight distribution|Soft-to-the-touch top coat on material for added durability|Soft-lined laptop sleeve—holds up to 16" MacBook Pro® or similarly sized laptop|Secondary compartment can be dual-purposed as a shoe/laundry pocket|Secure zip front pockets for essential item storage & side water bottle pocket that fits 32oz bottle|Adjustable, removable UA Strap Clip™ on shoulder to prevent duffle bag from falling off when carrying both|Odor control technology minimizes odor - Style #: 1384671|Strap clip works best when sternum clip is fastened|Molle webbing for additional attachment points|Dimensions When Full: 6.3"W x 20.1"H x 12.6"L|Volume: 31 L|88% Polyester/12% Polyurethane|Imported
prodImage
£47.97
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Unisex UA Hustle 6.0 Backpack Black/Silver One Size 143754298
This backpack does it all It's water-repellent for the rain, tough as nails, comfortable as anything, and has all the pockets you need to hold all your stuff Water-resistant UA Storm technology keeps your essentials dry Soft-to-the-touch top coat on material for added durability Soft-lined laptop sleeve—holds up to 16 MacBook Pro or similarly sized laptop Secondary compartment can be dual-purposed as a shoe/laundry pocket Secure zip front pocket for essential item storage & side water bottle pocket that fits 32oz bottle Molle webbing for additional attachment points Top grab handle Dimensions When Full: 6.6W x 20.1H x 12.6L; Volume: 29 L
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Hustle 6.0 Pro Backpack Marine OD Green/Marine OD Green One Size 1384671-390
DescriptionUnder Armours mission is simple: to make you better. That means if you set a goal well help you crush it. We do that with performance...
prodImage
£110.69
Shipping: Free
More offers
Backpack Under Armour Hustle 6.0 Pro MAG11888038
Size: one-size-fits-most: UA Storm technology that is water-resistant and keeps your belongings dryLEVELED™ strap system ensuring even adjustment for balanced weight distributionMaterial reinforced with a soft-touch coating for added durabilityPadded laptop sleeve for MacBook Pro® 16 inch or similarly sized devicesSecondary compartment that can be used as a shoe or laundry pocketZippered front pockets for securing essentials and side pocket for a water bottle that can fit a one-litre bottleAdjustable and removable UA Strap Clip™ on the shoulder to prevent your sports bag from falling when carrying two bagsThe strap clip works best when the chest attachment is secured
prodImage
£47.23
£64.22
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Under Armour Hustle 6.0 Pro Backpack Summit White / Metallic Gold One Size 1384671-110-OSFM
Water-resistant UA Storm technology keeps your essentials dry|LEVELED™ strap system guides you to assure straps are adjusted evenly for balanced weight distribution|Soft-to-the-touch top coat on material for added durability|Soft-lined laptop sleeve—holds up to 16" MacBook Pro® or similarly sized laptop|Secondary compartment can be dual-purposed as a shoe/laundry pocket|Secure zip front pockets for essential item storage & side water bottle pocket that fits 32oz bottle|Adjustable, removable UA Strap Clip™ on shoulder to prevent duffle bag from falling off when carrying both|Odor control technology minimizes odor - Style #: 1384671|Strap clip works best when sternum clip is fastened|Molle webbing for additional attachment points|Dimensions When Full: 6.3"W x 20.1"H x 12.6"L|Volume: 31 L|88% Polyester/12% Polyurethane|Imported
prodImage
£47.97
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Unisex UA Hustle 6.0 Backpack Lifestyle Water Marine Od Green One Size 1384671-390__OSFM
Under Armour UA Hustle 6.0 Backpack This backpack does it all It's water-repellent for the rain tough as nails comfortable as anything and has all the pockets you need to hold all your stuff Water-resistant UA Storm technology keeps your essentials dry Soft-to-the-touch top coat on material for added durability Soft-lined laptop sleeve—holds up to 16 MacBook Pro or similarly sized laptop Secondary compartment can be dual-purposed as a shoe/laundry pocket Secure zip front pocket for essential item storage&side water bottle pocket that fits 32oz bottle Molle webbing for additional attachment points Top grab handle Dimensions When Full: 6.6W x 20.1H x 12.6L
prodImage
£63.25
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Hustle 6.0 Pro Backpack Black / Black / Black One Size 1384671-001-OSFM
Water-resistant UA Storm technology keeps your essentials dry|LEVELED™ strap system guides you to assure straps are adjusted evenly for balanced weight distribution|Soft-to-the-touch top coat on material for added durability|Soft-lined laptop sleeve—holds up to 16" MacBook Pro® or similarly sized laptop|Secondary compartment can be dual-purposed as a shoe/laundry pocket|Secure zip front pockets for essential item storage & side water bottle pocket that fits 32oz bottle|Adjustable, removable UA Strap Clip™ on shoulder to prevent duffle bag from falling off when carrying both|Odor control technology minimizes odor - Style #: 1384671|Strap clip works best when sternum clip is fastened|Molle webbing for additional attachment points|Dimensions When Full: 6.3"W x 20.1"H x 12.6"L|Volume: 31 L|88% Polyester/12% Polyurethane|Imported
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Hustle 6.0 Pro Backpack Deep Almond / Deep Almond One Size 1384671-201-OSFM
Water-resistant UA Storm technology keeps your essentials dry|LEVELED™ strap system guides you to assure straps are adjusted evenly for balanced weight distribution|Soft-to-the-touch top coat on material for added durability|Soft-lined laptop sleeve—holds up to 16" MacBook Pro® or similarly sized laptop|Secondary compartment can be dual-purposed as a shoe/laundry pocket|Secure zip front pockets for essential item storage & side water bottle pocket that fits 32oz bottle|Adjustable, removable UA Strap Clip™ on shoulder to prevent duffle bag from falling off when carrying both|Odor control technology minimizes odor - Style #: 1384671|Strap clip works best when sternum clip is fastened|Molle webbing for additional attachment points|Dimensions When Full: 6.3"W x 20.1"H x 12.6"L|Volume: 31 L|88% Polyester/12% Polyurethane|Imported
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Hustle 6.0 Pro Backpack Black / Castlerock / Castlerock One Size 1384671-005-OSFM
Water-resistant UA Storm technology keeps your essentials dry|LEVELED™ strap system guides you to assure straps are adjusted evenly for balanced weight distribution|Soft-to-the-touch top coat on material for added durability|Soft-lined laptop sleeve—holds up to 16" MacBook Pro® or similarly sized laptop|Secondary compartment can be dual-purposed as a shoe/laundry pocket|Secure zip front pockets for essential item storage & side water bottle pocket that fits 32oz bottle|Adjustable, removable UA Strap Clip™ on shoulder to prevent duffle bag from falling off when carrying both|Odor control technology minimizes odor - Style #: 1384671|Strap clip works best when sternum clip is fastened|Molle webbing for additional attachment points|Dimensions When Full: 6.3"W x 20.1"H x 12.6"L|Volume: 31 L|88% Polyester/12% Polyurethane|Imported
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Unisex UA Hustle 6.0 Backpack Black Camo One Size B0CMVWBZRL
Under Armour UA Hustle 6.0 Backpack This backpack does it all It's water-repellent for the rain tough as nails comfortable as anything and has all the pockets you need to hold all your stuff Water-resistant UA Storm technology keeps your essentials dry Soft-to-the-touch top coat on material for added durability Soft-lined laptop sleeve—holds up to 16 MacBook Pro or similarly sized laptop Secondary compartment can be dual-purposed as a shoe/laundry pocket Secure zip front pocket for essential item storage&side water bottle pocket that fits 32oz bottle Molle webbing for additional attachment points Top grab handle Dimensions When Full: 6.6W x 20.1H x 12.6L
prodImage
£72.59
£96.54
Shipping: £23.95
with shipping: £23.95
Product Details
Water-repellent UA Storm technology protects the gear
LEVELED strap system for even weight distribution
Soft upper material for durability
Padded laptop compartment for devices up to 16 inches
Secondary compartment usable as shoe or laundry bag
Secure zippered pockets and side pocket for water bottles
Dimensions: 54 x 37 x 3 cm, volume 31 l, weight 500 g

Price History

1M 3M
Under Armour Hustle 6.0 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Reviews

Latest
Would get again!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
09/04/2026
|
Perfect book bag for a boy. It held up all year so good quality. Has lots of packet!
Nice and roomy
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
18/03/2026
|
Just love it, I can’t take fit 3 days of clothes in it when I Tavel.
Nice Backpack!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
01/03/2026
|
Good quality cool colors
Good one
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
25/02/2026
|
Good spaces bag
Great BACKPACK
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
14/02/2026
|
Son loves this backpack. Has had it for a couple of years. Very durable and still looks great after all it uses.
With reviews from

Under Armour Hustle 6.0 Pro Review Summary

4.7out of 5
Based on 15 reviews
5
13
4
1
3
0
2
0
1

Similar Priced Products

Eastpak Up Roll
£38.29
Compare Prices
28 offers
Eastpak Floid Pro
£38.29
Compare Prices
8 offers
NIKE Hayward Futura 2.0
£34.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Herschel City Backpack Mid-Volume
£39.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Regatta Highton V2 35L
£38.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Thule Subterra 2 Powershuttle Medium-sized
£29.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Coreway 10
£39.06
Compare Prices
12 offers
Reisenthel Allday Backpack M Black (EJ7003)
£39.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brandit Hunter backpack
£34.38
Compare Prices
4 offers
Forvert Ice Louis
£39.42
Compare Prices
7 offers
Under Armour Hustle 6.0 Pro
prodImage
£38.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.10
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£44.10
Shipping: £16.99
Sport-Versand24 GmbH UK
prodImage
£45.96
Shipping: £10.90
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel