Regatta Highton V2 35L

Price History
• Water-repellent surface
• Padded air mesh back panel with ventilation system
• Adjustable, padded hip belt for stabilization
• Padded, adjustable shoulder straps
• Side compression straps and stretch mesh side pockets
• Removable rain cover
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Highton V2 35L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Backpack Regatta Highton V2 35L MAG12817020
Durable 600D polyester fabricLong-lasting water resistanceTop lid with large zipped pocketAir mesh padded back panel with STREAMAIR ventilation systemPadded and adjustable AIR MESH hip belt to help stabilize the weight of the bagPadded shoulder strapAdjustable sternum strapSide compression strapsAdjustable load carrying strapsInternal hydration pocket and hose with valveZip side pocket2 STRETCH mesh side pocketsReflective details for better visibilityDetachable rain coverSize H56 x W34 x D14cm
prodImage
£38.00
£54.99
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Backpack Regatta Highton V2 MAG10337978
Water-resistant, comfortable, and versatile, our Highton V2 35L backpack is the perfect companion for hikers. With its padded straps and breathable mesh back panel, you’ll stay comfortable and cool wherever you go. It includes a hydration system and a device for the drinking tube, making it ideal for long and challenging hikes in the hills. There’s enough room for an overnight stay. It comes with a detachable rain cover to protect you from the rain when the weather is unpredictable.Durable 600d polyester fabricDurable water-repellent finishTop lid with a large zipped pocketPadded breathable mesh back panel with Streamair ventilation systemPadded and adjustable breathable mesh hip belt to help stabilize the weight of the bagPadded shoulder strapsAdjustable sternum strapInternal hydration pocket and tube with valveZip side pocket2 STRETCH mesh side pocketsReflective pattern for better visibilityDetachable rain cover
prodImage
£39.29
£56.28
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Backpack with 2 side pockets Regatta Highton V2 MAG10337964
Water-resistant, comfortable, and versatile, our Highton V2 35L backpack is the perfect companion for hikers. With its padded straps and breathable mesh back panel, you’ll stay comfortable and cool wherever you go. It includes a hydration system and a device for the drinking tube, making it ideal for long and challenging hikes in the hills. There’s enough room for an overnight stay. It comes with a detachable rain cover to protect you from the rain when the weather is unpredictable.Durable 600d polyester fabricDurable water-repellent finishTop lid with a large zipped pocketPadded breathable mesh back panel with Streamair ventilation systemPadded and adjustable breathable mesh hip belt to help stabilize the weight of the bagPadded shoulder strapsAdjustable sternum strapInternal hydration pocket and tube with valveZip side pocket2 STRETCH mesh side pocketsReflective pattern for better visibilityDetachable rain cover
prodImage
£39.29
£56.28
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Regatta Highton V2 35L Backpack B0CV5NRDHC
Durable 600d polyester fabrics. Durable water repellent finish. Top lid design with large zipped pocket. Padded air mesh back panel with Streamair Ventilation System. Adjustable padded air mesh hip belt to help stabilise pack weight. Padded shoulder straps. Adjustable sternum strap. Side compression straps. Adjustable load lifter straps. Internal hydration pocket and drinking tube retainer. Internal hydration pocket and drinking tube retainer. Zipped side pocket. 2 stretch mesh side pockets. Reflective details for enhanced visibility. Detachable raincover.
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Highton V2 35L Backpack EU273 70G Single
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
Regatta Highton V2 35L Backpack 142691774
prodImage
£49.44
Shipping: Free
Regatta Highton V2 35L Backpack 142691774
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Regatta Highton V2 35L Backpack B0CV5PKZ3X
prodImage
£49.44
Shipping: Free
Regatta Highton V2 35L Backpack EU273 70G Single
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Highton V2 35L Backpack B0CV5PKZ3X
prodImage
£58.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Water-repellent surface
Padded air mesh back panel with ventilation system
Adjustable, padded hip belt for stabilization
Padded, adjustable shoulder straps
Side compression straps and stretch mesh side pockets
Removable rain cover

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Highton V2 35L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Eastpak Up Roll
£38.29
Compare Prices
28 offers
Eastpak Floid Pro
£38.29
Compare Prices
8 offers
Osprey Daylite Sling
£36.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Under Armour Hustle 6.0 Pro
£38.50
Compare Prices
15 offers
Kipling Firefly Up
£38.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Eastpak London
£46.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Herschel City Backpack Mid-Volume
£39.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jack Wolfskin Velocity Lite 10
£43.67
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude Coreway 10
£39.06
Compare Prices
12 offers
Nitro Chase
£36.60
Compare Prices
19 offers
Regatta Highton V2 35L
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£39.29
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£39.29
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel