Eastpak Floid Pro

• Lifestyle backpack with minimalist silhouette
• Neoprene laptop compartment for 16-inch devices
• Fleece-lined valuables pocket
• Two mesh bottle pockets
• Padded back panel with S-shaped shoulder straps
• Water-repellent material made of 100% polyester
• Dimensions: Height 45 cm, Length 30 cm, Width 15 cm
Show all product details

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Backpack Eastpak Floid Pro MAG10312381
The Eastpak Floid Pro backpack is the perfect blend of functionality, durability, and modern style, designed to effectively accompany your daily commutes or urban adventures. Thoughtfully crafted to meet the needs of active individuals, it offers smart organisation for your belongings with an ergonomic design and sturdy materials.This backpack stands out for its ability to provide a large storage capacity while remaining comfortable to wear, even when loaded. It features multiple well-organised compartments to best store your essentials: laptop, documents, accessories, and personal items. Each space is designed for quick access and good organisation.The robust design of the bag ensures exceptional durability. Eastpak uses high-quality materials that are resistant to everyday wear, providing enhanced protection for your belongings against the elements and frequent travels. The strength of the seams and zippers reinforces this sense of reliability and longevity.Ergonomics are not o...
prodImage
£38.29
£55.28
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Eastpak Backpack w/ Bottle Holder & Laptop Sleeve MAG10632989
The backpack with water bottle holder and laptop sleeve Eastpak combines practicality and comfort to accompany you in your daily life. Designed for active individuals, it offers optimized space that perfectly meets modern needs, whether for work, studies, or leisure activities.This backpack stands out with its well-thought-out compartments. A dedicated sleeve effectively protects your laptop from shocks and scratches, ensuring maximum safety during your travels. Meanwhile, an integrated water bottle holder allows quick access to your drink, making it ideal for staying hydrated without having to open the bag.Manufactured by Eastpak, a brand recognized for its quality and durability, this backpack is a long-term investment. Its abrasion-resistant fabric and careful finishing ensure considerable longevity, even with intense everyday use. Additionally, its ergonomic design promotes balanced weight distribution on the shoulders, reducing fatigue even during long periods of wear.The ma...
prodImage
£40.62
£57.61
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Eastpak Backpack w/ Bottle Holder & Laptop Sleeve MAG10632990
prodImage
£45.13
£62.12
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Backpack Eastpak Floid Pro MAG11627633
Our collection of essential functional models for everyday use will accompany you on both your urban adventures and outdoor excursions. A minimalist version of the iconic backpack for daily use, featuring a neoprene sleeve for your laptop, a fleece-lined pocket for your valuables, and two mesh pockets for storing your water bottle.
prodImage
£45.13
£62.12
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Backpack Eastpak Floid Pro MAG10112165
prodImage
£46.64
£63.63
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Backpack Eastpak Floid Pro MAG10312380
prodImage
£49.89
£66.88
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Backpack Eastpak Floid Pro MAG11627634
prodImage
£49.89
£66.88
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Backpack Eastpak Floid Pro MAG11627635
prodImage
£52.98
£69.97
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Lifestyle backpack with minimalist silhouette
Neoprene laptop compartment for 16-inch devices
Fleece-lined valuables pocket
Two mesh bottle pockets
Padded back panel with S-shaped shoulder straps
Water-repellent material made of 100% polyester
Dimensions: Height 45 cm, Length 30 cm, Width 15 cm

More from Eastpak

Eastpak Delegate
£25.63
Eastpak DelegateCompare 29 Prices
Eastpak Tranverz L
£108.00
Eastpak Tranverz LCompare 39 Prices
Eastpak Leatherface L
£73.51
Eastpak Leatherface LCompare 2 Prices
Eastpak Transit'R L
£120.36
Eastpak Transit'R LCompare 3 Prices
Eastpak Leatherface S
£75.00
Eastpak Leatherface SCompare 4 Prices
Eastpak Tranverz M
£107.45
Eastpak Tranverz MCompare 24 Prices
Eastpak Padded Pak'r
£29.00
Eastpak Padded Pak'rCompare 145 Prices
Eastpak Leatherface L+ 2-wheel 104 l
£111.33
Eastpak Leatherface L+ 2-wheel 104 lCompare 3 Prices
Eastpak Tutor
£72.24
Eastpak TutorCompare 10 Prices
Eastpak Tranverz S
£88.00
Eastpak Tranverz SCompare 36 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eastpak Up Roll
£38.29
Compare Prices
27 offers
Under Armour Hustle 6.0 Pro
£38.50
Compare Prices
11 offers
Vaude Uphill 8
£43.42
Compare Prices
6 offers
Regatta Highton V2 35L
£38.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Eastpak Back To Work 27 l
£38.61
Compare Prices
16 offers
Vaude Coreway 10
£44.81
Compare Prices
12 offers
Kipling Firefly Up
£38.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Kipling City Pack S
£47.31
Compare Prices
28 offers
Herschel City Backpack Mid-Volume
£39.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Osprey Daylite Cinch Pack
£39.26
Compare Prices
10 offers
Eastpak Floid Pro
prodImage
£38.29
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£40.62
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£45.13
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£45.13
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel