Eastpak Back To Work 27 l

Manufacturer: Eastpak
Eastpak Back To Work 27 l
from £43.00to £83.9929 offersManufacturer: Eastpak
• Backpack
• Material: Polyester
• Capacity in Litres: 27 L
• Lid compartment: No
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Side Pocket: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Eastpak Back To Work 27 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

29 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eastpak BACK TO WORK Backpack, 43 cm, 27 L, Kontrast Grade Burgundy (Black) B0BPHK735P
Main compartment with a zip-fastening front pocket Height: 43cm, Width: 29.5cm, Depth: 25cm Crafted from 100% polyester Padded back panel and adjustable shoulder straps
prodImage
£43.00
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Back To Work Backpacks Ruck Sack 15" Laptop / Tablet Travel Shoulder EK936008
Eastpak Back To Work Backpacks Ruck Sack 15" Laptop / Tablet Travel Shoulder, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£51.23
Shipping: Free
Eastpak BACK TO WORK Backpack, 27 L - Black (Black) B00JPYYHHE
Features one main compartment with an easy access zippered closure Height: 43 cm , Width: 29.5 cm , Depth: 25 cm Made from a 60 percent nylon and 40 percent polyester blend Take your tech along too with the padded laptop sleeve for 15 inch laptops Padded shoulder straps and the quilted back make for an ergonomic carry
prodImage
£52.05
Shipping: Free
Eastpak BACK TO WORK Backpack, 27 L - Ultra Marine (Blue) VFE-EK000936L831
In sparkly bloom silver colourway Two main compartments with a front pocket and built-in organiser Height: 44 cm, Width: 31 cm, Depth: 25 cm Crafted from 100 Percent polyester Padded back panel and adjustable shoulder straps Padded laptop sleeve for most 15-inch devices
prodImage
£54.21
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Back To Work Backpacks Ruck Sack 15" Laptop / Tablet Travel Shoulder EK000936L831
Eastpak Back To Work Backpacks Ruck Sack 15" Laptop / Tablet Travel Shoulder, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£57.13
Shipping: Free
Eastpak BACK TO WORK Backpack, 27 L - Triple Denim (Blue)
Features One main compartment with a keep-it-organised front pocket Height: 33.5 cm , Width: 23 cm , Depth: 15 cm Printed with a monochrome...
prodImage
£83.49
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Back to Work Backpack, 27 L - Bubble Blue -Blue EK0009366V41001
Features Water Repellent Fabric EK30Y - 30 Year Adjustable padded shoulder straps Padded laptop compartment for most 15-inch devices ...
prodImage
£83.64
Shipping: Free
More offers
Eastpak Back to Work Backpack, 43 cm, 27 L, Brize Palm Core (Grey) B0BPJZSNWP
Main compartment with a zip-fastening front pocket Height: 43cm, Width: 29.5cm, Depth: 25cm Crafted from 100% polyester Padded back panel and adjustable shoulder straps
prodImage
£54.29
Shipping: Free
Eastpak BACK TO WORK Backpack, 27 L - Ultra Marine (Blue) VFE-EK000936L831
In sparkly bloom silver colourway Two main compartments with a front pocket and built-in organiser Height: 44 cm, Width: 31 cm, Depth: 25 cm Crafted from 100 Percent polyester Padded back panel and adjustable shoulder straps Padded laptop sleeve for most 15-inch devices
prodImage
£54.53
Shipping: Free
Eastpak BACK TO WORK Backpack, 27 L - Sunday Grey (Grey) B00JPYYHWO
Single compartment shoulder bag with zippered closure Height: 23 cm, Width: 18 cm, Depth: 4.5 cm Made from 100 percent nylon There's a back slash pocket for safety with a hook and loop closure Shoulder strap adjusts to you
prodImage
£54.58
Shipping: Free
Eastpak BACK TO WORK Backpack, 27 L - Black Denim (Grey) B00MGOJAVI
29.5cm x 25cm x 43cm Weight: 0.56kg Features: Exterior pocket(s), Inside pocket(s), Lining Handle Closure types: Zipper
prodImage
£54.97
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Back to Work Backpack, 43 cm, 27 L, Brize Monstera Pink (Pink) B0BPK23C2J
Main compartment with a zip-fastening front pocket Height: 43cm, Width: 29.5cm, Depth: 25cm Crafted from 100% polyester Padded back panel and adjustable shoulder straps
prodImage
£56.16
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Back to Work Backpack, 43 cm, 27 L, KontrastClarity (Black) B09233H1D2
In black colourway Single zip-fastening compartment Height: 8 cm, Width: 21 cm Crafted from 100 Percent polyester Adjustable waist belt with side release buckle
prodImage
£56.18
Shipping: Free
Eastpak BACK TO WORK Backpack, 27 L - Ultra Marine (Blue) B09234JH9D
In sparkly bloom silver colourway Two main compartments with a front pocket and built-in organiser Height: 44 cm, Width: 31 cm, Depth: 25 cm Crafted from 100 Percent polyester Padded back panel and adjustable shoulder straps Padded laptop sleeve for most 15-inch devices
prodImage
£57.13
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Back To Work Backpack, 43 cm, 27 L, Green (Crafty Moss) B07D5GKBYM
Features one main compartment with an easy access zippered closure Height: 43 cm, width: 29.5 cm, depth: 25 cm Crafted from 100 percent polyester Take your tech along too with the padded laptop sleeve for 15 inch laptops Padded shoulder straps and the quilted back make for an ergonomic carry
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Back To Work Backpack, 43 cm, 27 L, Blue (Blakout Strip Icy) B0815G69TR
In Eastpak Blakout Stripe Icy colourway Double zip-fastening main compartment with a front pocket Height: 43 cm, Width: 29.5 cm, Depth: 25 cm Crafted from 100 Percent polyester Padded back panel and adjustable shoulder straps Padded laptop sleeve for most 15 Inch devices No animal products are used to make this 100 Percent vegan product The shoulder straps may seem slightly stiff at first but will become more flexible over time
prodImage
£62.66
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Back To Work Backpack, 43 cm, 27 L, Black (Brize Leave Black) B0815FYD77
In Eastpak Brize Leaves Black colourway Double zip-fastening main compartment with a front pocket Height: 43 cm, Width: 29.5 cm, Depth: 25 cm Crafted from 100 Percent polyester Padded back panel and adjustable shoulder straps Padded laptop sleeve for most 15 Inch devices No animal products are used to make this 100 Percent vegan product The shoulder straps may seem slightly stiff at first but will become more flexible over time
prodImage
£64.02
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Back To Work Backpack, 43 cm, 27 L, Black (Blakout Strip Red) B0815G1756
In Eastpak Blakout Stripe Red colourway Double zip-fastening main compartment with a front pocket Height: 43 cm, Width: 29.5 cm, Depth: 25 cm Crafted from 100 Percent polyester Padded back panel and adjustable shoulder straps Padded laptop sleeve for most 15 Inch devices No animal products are used to make this 100 Percent vegan product The shoulder straps may seem slightly stiff at first but will become more flexible over time
prodImage
£64.02
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Back To Work Backpack, 43 cm, 27 L, Black (Shapes Black) B0815GMJ3F
In Eastpak Shapes Black colourway Double zip-fastening main compartment with a front pocket Height: 43 cm, Width: 29.5 cm, Depth: 25 cm Crafted from 100 Percent polyester Padded back panel and adjustable shoulder straps Padded laptop sleeve for most 15 Inch devices No animal products are used to make this 100 Percent vegan product The shoulder straps may seem slightly stiff at first but will become more flexible over time
prodImage
£64.66
Shipping: Free
EASTPAK Back To Work Backpack – Laptop backpack with Organiser and Dedicated Laptop Compartment, 27 L Capacity, 43 x 29.5 x 25 cm - Kontrast Saffron B0FZCF6F5R
Water Repellent Fabric EK30Y|30 Year Kontrast Saffron colorway with vibrant accent details. Internal pocket keeps your essentials organized. Separate laptop compartment fits devices up to 15".
prodImage
£64.74
Shipping: Free
Eastpak BACK TO WORK Backpack, 27 L - Triple Denim (Blue) B07DP71WYX
One main compartment with a keep-it-organised front pocket Height: 33.5 cm, Width: 23 cm, Depth: 15 cm Printed with a monochrome leafy pattern on 100 percent polyester Comfy padded back makes this pack an easy everyday carry A smaller version of our iconic Padded Pak'r backpack
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Eastpak BACK TO WORK Backpack, 27 L - Kontrast Stripe Black (Black) B0CP5MDBTJ
Cippered closure Padded shoulder straps Brand Logo
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
EASTPAK Back To Work Backpack – Laptop backpack with Organiser and Dedicated Laptop Compartment, 27 L Capacity, 43 x 29.5 x 25 cm - Kontrast Bubble B0F62X2T5M
Water Repellent Fabric EK30Y - 30 Year Adjustable padded shoulder straps Padded laptop compartment for most 15-inch devices Water-resistant fabric
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
EASTPAK Back to Work 27L Backpack - Black, Oval Single Pencil Case - Black (5 x 22 x 9 cm) B0CHB4XD47
Features one main compartment with an easy access zippered closure Height: 43 cm , Width: 29.5 cm , Depth: 25 cm Made from a 60 percent nylon and 40 percent polyester blend Single compartment design for compact storage Height: 5 cm , Width: 22 cm , Depth: 9 cm Made from 100percent nylon
prodImage
£67.68
£72.17
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
EASTPAK BACK TO WORK Backpack, 27 L - Denim (Grey) OVAL SINGLE Pencil Case, 5 x 22 x 9 cm - Black B0D47HHRW3
Features one main compartment with an easy access zippered closure Height: 43 cm , Width: 29.5 cm , Depth: 25 cm Crafted from 100 percent polyester Single compartment design for compact storage Height: 5 cm , Width: 22 cm , Depth: 9 cm Made from 100percent nylon
prodImage
£70.36
£74.85
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
EASTPAK BACK TO WORK Backpack, 27 L - Ultra Marine (Blue) OVAL SINGLE Pencil Case, 5 x 22 x 9 cm - Black (Black) B0D47FL68G
AUTHENTIC BACK TO WORK - Color: Ultra Marine Single compartment design for compact storage Height: 5 cm , Width: 22 cm , Depth: 9 cm Made from 100percent nylon
prodImage
£70.88
£75.37
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Eastpak BACK TO WORK Backpack, 27 L - Black Denim (Grey) One Size, EK00093677H
Eastpak BACK TO WORK Backpack, 27 L - Black Denim (Grey) One Size,, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£80.39
Shipping: Free
Eastpak BACK TO WORK Backpack, 27 L - Black Denim (Grey) One Size, EK00093677H
Eastpak BACK TO WORK Backpack, 27 L - Black Denim (Grey) One Size,, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£80.39
Shipping: Free
Eastpak BACK TO WORK Backpack, 27 L - Black Denim (Grey)
Eastpak BACK TO WORK Backpack, 27 L - Black Denim (Grey), Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:27 L
Dimensions:H43 Centimetre x W29.5 Centimetre x D25 Centimetre
Weight:560 g
Functions
Material:Polyester
Lid compartment:No
Front Compartment:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Laptop Compartment:Yes
Side Pocket:No

Price History

1M
Eastpak Back To Work 27 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eastpak

Eastpak Tranverz L
£99.00
Eastpak Tranverz LCompare 35 Prices
Eastpak Delegate
£36.80
Eastpak DelegateCompare 17 Prices
Eastpak Transit'R L
£133.00
Eastpak Transit'R LCompare 5 Prices
Eastpak Tranverz M
£108.25
Eastpak Tranverz MCompare 21 Prices
Eastpak Tranverz CNNCT L
£166.60
Eastpak Tranverz CNNCT LCompare 2 Prices
Eastpak Tutor
£77.54
Eastpak TutorCompare 7 Prices
Eastpak Leatherface L
£73.88
Eastpak Leatherface LCompare 1 Prices
Eastpak The One
£20.00
Eastpak The OneCompare 19 Prices
Eastpak Doggy Bag
£26.50
Eastpak Doggy BagCompare 9 Prices
Eastpak Leatherface L+ 2-wheel 104 l
£104.99
Eastpak Leatherface L+ 2-wheel 104 lCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dakine 365 Pack DLX 27L
£42.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tatonka Grip Bag 13 l
£43.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Herschel Dawson Backpack
£42.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Innsbruck
£42.83
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deuter Waldfuchs 14 (3610325)
£43.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kipling City Pack Mini
£44.95
Compare Prices
59 offers
Tatonka City Pack 20
£42.40
Compare Prices
7 offers
Herschel Nova Small
£42.33
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eastpak Padded Double
£45.50
Compare Prices
9 offers
Rains MSN Bag
£42.32
Compare Prices
9 offers
Eastpak Back To Work 27 l
prodImage
£43.00
Shipping: Free
aspenofhereford
prodImage
£51.23
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.05
Shipping: Free
Aspen of Hereford
prodImage
£54.21
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel