Vaude Coreway 10

Price History
• Sporty backpack made from recycled material
• Internal and external pockets for valuables, smartphone, pens, etc.
• Padded laptop compartment
• Suitable for trips and daily commute to work
• Dimensions: 39 cm x 26.5 cm x 11 cm
• Weight: 0.42 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Coreway 10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
VAUDE Unisex Coreway Backpack 10 Backpack B0C4PZS8H3
Small daypack with useful details Removable seat cushion Tablet compartment and practical dividers Climate neutral; made from recycled PET bottles
prodImage
£44.81
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Unisex Coreway Pack 10 Backpacks B0F9FLZ2LF
Small 10 litre daypack, which is part of the VAUDE circulation concept, padded tablet compartment Trolley attachment function, main material made from recycled polyester Clear main compartment, padded tablet/card pocket Padded back, contact urban body contact back Carry handle
prodImage
£45.71
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Unisex Coreway Backpack 10 Backpack 45137
Description The extra for city travellers: This small, practical daypack is made from a durable, tightly woven and water-repellent recycled material...
prodImage
£57.11
Shipping: Free
Backpack VAUDE Coreway Pack 10 MAG12191229
Small and functional, the Coreway daypack offers a volume of 10 litres for everything you need on a daily basis. It is made from durable material and has a padded compartment for a 10-inch tablet, as well as inside pockets. Zipped pockets on the front and sides allow for quick access to important items like your smartphone, wallet, or glasses. The Contact Urban back system with soft padding and the pre-shaped shoulder straps provide comfortable carrying. Thanks to a practical handle on the top, the backpack can also be carried by hand or hung up. Additionally, the backpack features a trolley attachment function. The Coreway Daypack is almost entirely made of PET polyester. The orange brand indicates that the related part is made of a different material. To enable textile recycling by material type at the end of the product's life, the part with the label can be easily removed. The outer fabric of the Coreway Daypack is treated with Eco Finish to resist water and dirt. VAUDE avoids the ...
prodImage
£59.85
£76.84
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
VAUDE Unisex Coreway Backpack 10 Backpack B0C4Q2GBFS
Small daypack with useful details Removable seat cushion Tablet compartment and practical dividers Carbon-neutral, made from recycled PET bottles
prodImage
£61.33
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Unisex Coreway Backpack 10 Backpack 4062218661202_mfn
Small daypack with useful details Removable seat cushion Tablet compartment and practical dividers Climate neutral; made from recycled PET bottles
prodImage
£62.40
£67.30
Shipping: £4.90
with shipping: £4.90
VAUDE Coreway Backpack 10, Black, Standard Size 45137
Features Small daypack with useful details Removable seat cushion Tablet compartment and practical dividers Climate neutral; made from recycled...
prodImage
£73.59
Shipping: Free
More offers
VAUDE Unisex Coreway Pack 10 Backpacks B0F9FNK6S1
Small 10 litre daypack, which is part of the VAUDE circulation concept, padded tablet compartment Trolley attachment function, main material made from recycled polyester Clear main compartment, padded tablet/card pocket Padded back, contact urban body contact back Carry handle
prodImage
£51.26
Shipping: Free
Vaude Coreway 10l Backpack One Size B0CCDDW8YQ
Brick
prodImage
£61.49
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Unisex Coreway Backpack 10 Backpack B0C4Q2GBFS
Small daypack with useful details Removable seat cushion Tablet compartment and practical dividers Carbon-neutral, made from recycled PET bottles
prodImage
£67.30
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Unisex Coreway Pack 10 Backpacks B0F9FKHM9N
Small 10 litre daypack, which is part of the VAUDE circulation concept, padded tablet compartment Trolley attachment function, main material made from recycled polyester Clear main compartment, padded tablet/card pocket Padded back, contact urban body contact back Carry handle
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
Vaude Coreway 10l Backpack One Size
Features Brick Product DescriptionDescription The extra for city travellers: This small, practical daypack is made from a durable, tightly...
prodImage
£78.37
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sporty backpack made from recycled material
Internal and external pockets for valuables, smartphone, pens, etc.
Padded laptop compartment
Suitable for trips and daily commute to work
Dimensions: 39 cm x 26.5 cm x 11 cm
Weight: 0.42 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Coreway 10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Puck 10
£36.77
Vaude Puck 10Compare 6 Prices
Vaude Heka II
£22.11
Vaude Heka IICompare 7 Prices
Vaude Unuk II
£36.97
Vaude Unuk IICompare 7 Prices
Vaude Puck 14
£41.12
Vaude Puck 14Compare 3 Prices
Vaude Wizard 30+4
£105.91
Vaude Wizard 30+4Compare 4 Prices
Vaude Brenta 36+6
£113.63
Vaude Brenta 36+6Compare 6 Prices
Vaude Mineo 17 Daypack
£57.87
Vaude Mineo 17 DaypackCompare 8 Prices
Vaude Asymmetric 42+8
£125.49
Vaude Asymmetric 42+8Compare 5 Prices
Vaude Mineo 22
£66.10
Vaude Mineo 22Compare 7 Prices
Vaude Wizard 18+4
£86.99
Vaude Wizard 18+4Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Reisenthel Allrounder R Black (JR7003)
£44.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Forvert Tarp Lorenz
£44.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kipling City Pack S
£47.31
Compare Prices
27 offers
Vaude Wala
£44.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rains MSN Bag
£45.60
Compare Prices
12 offers
Vaude Agile 14
£48.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kipling Niman Fold
£44.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Herschel Nova Small
£43.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Coreway 17
£54.43
Compare Prices
11 offers
Herschel Classic Backpack
£43.70
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vaude Coreway 10
prodImage
£44.81
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.71
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.11
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.85
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel