Kipling City Pack S

Manufacturer: Kipling
Kipling City Pack S
from £50.00to £96.9329 offersManufacturer: Kipling
• Backpack
• Material: Polyamide
• Capacity in Litres: 13 L
• Number of Compartments: 8
• Lid compartment: No
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Phone Pocket: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kipling City Pack S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

29 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kipling CITY PACK S Small Backpack, Green Moss (Green) FBA_VFN-KPK1563588D1
Small Backpack 100% Polyamide 33.5 Height x 27 Width x 19 Depth cm 0.47 kg Weight, 13L Volume Water repellent
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Kipling City Pack S Small Backpack Rucksack New Latest Colours KPK1563588D1
Kipling City Pack S Small Backpack Rucksack New Latest Colours, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£51.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.96 / Unit
Kipling CITY PACK S Small Backpack, Green Moss (Green) FBA_VFN-KPK1563588D1
Small Backpack 100% Polyamide 33.5 Height x 27 Width x 19 Depth cm 0.47 kg Weight, 13L Volume Water repellent
prodImage
£55.22
Shipping: Free
Kipling CITY PACK S Small Backpack, Grey Gris (Grey) VFN-KPK1563589L1
Small Backpack 100% Polyamide 33.5 Height x 27 Width x 19 Depth cm 0.47 kg Weight, 13L Volume Water repellent
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Kipling City Pack S Small Backpack Rucksack New Latest Colours KPK1563589L1
Kipling City Pack S Small Backpack Rucksack New Latest Colours, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.95 / Unit
Kipling CITY PACK S Small Backpack, Grey Gris (Grey) B083YD131C
Small Backpack 100% Polyamide 33.5 Height x 27 Width x 19 Depth cm 0.47 kg Weight, 13L Volume Water repellent
prodImage
£60.10
Shipping: Free
Kipling Backpack CITY PACK S KPK1563596V1
Kipling Backpack CITY PACK S Blue Available in women's sizes. One size.Bags > Backpack
5 days
prodImage
£76.80
Shipping: Free
Kipling Backpack CITY PACK S KPK1563596V1
Kipling Backpack CITY PACK S Blue Available in women's sizes. One size.Bags > Backpack
5 days
prodImage
£76.80
Shipping: Free
Kipling Women's City Pack S Backpack Handbag, One Size
City Pack S is a small, chic backpack for women who love life on-the-go. A neat little women's rucksack with a stylish water-repellent finish.
prodImage
£77.03
Shipping: Free
Kipling Backpack CITY PACK S K1563588D
Kipling Backpack CITY PACK S Green Available in women's sizes. One size.Bags > Backpack
5 days
prodImage
£81.60
Shipping: Free
Kipling Backpack CITY PACK S K1563588D
Kipling Backpack CITY PACK S Green Available in women's sizes. One size.Bags > Backpack
5 days
prodImage
£81.60
Shipping: Free
KIPLING KIPLING Kipling CITY PACK Medium Backpack, True Navy Combo (Blue)
Features Medium Backpack 100% Polyamide 37 Height x 32 Width x 18.5 Depth cm 0.66 kg Weight, 16L Volume Water repellent Product...
prodImage
£96.93
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kipling CITY PACK S Small Backpack, Blue Bleu 2 (Blue) - Monkey May Vary FBA_VFN-KPK1563596V
Small Backpack 100% Polyamide 33.5 Height x 27 Width x 19 Depth cm 0.47 kg Weight, 13L Volume Water repellent
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Kipling CITY PACK S Small Backpack, Black Noir (Black) FBA_VFN-KPK15635P391
Small Backpack 100% Polyamide 33.5 Height x 27 Width x 19 Depth cm 0.47 kg Weight, 13L Volume Water repellent
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Kipling Women's City Backpack Handbag, Red True Red C True Red C, One Size UK KPK1563588Z1
Small Backpack 100% Polyamide 33.5 Height x 27 Width x 19 Depth cm 0.47 kg Weight, 13L Volume Water repellent
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling CITY PACK S Small Backpack, Blue Bleu 2 (Blue) - Monkey May Vary FBA_VFN-KPK1563596V
Small Backpack 100% Polyamide 33.5 Height x 27 Width x 19 Depth cm 0.47 kg Weight, 13L Volume Water repellent
prodImage
£60.14
Shipping: Free
Kipling CITY PACK S Small Backpack, Red Rouge (Red) B083YCZVXD
Small Backpack 100% Polyamide 33.5 Height x 27 Width x 19 Depth cm 0.47 kg Weight, 13L Volume Water repellent
prodImage
£61.80
Shipping: Free
Kipling CITY PACK S Small Backpack, Grey Gris (Grey) VFN-KPK1563589L1
Small Backpack 100% Polyamide 33.5 Height x 27 Width x 19 Depth cm 0.47 kg Weight, 13L Volume Water repellent
prodImage
£62.55
Shipping: Free
Kipling CITY PACK S Small Backpack, Blue Bleu 2 (Blue) - Monkey May Vary B083YD789S
Small Backpack 100% Polyamide 33.5 Height x 27 Width x 19 Depth cm 0.47 kg Weight, 13L Volume Water repellent
prodImage
£62.59
Shipping: Free
Kipling CITY PACK S Small Backpack, True Navy Combo (Blue) B077TT6K88
Small Backpack 100% Polyamide 33.5 Height x 27 Width x 19 Depth cm 0.47 kg Weight, 13L Volume Water repellent
prodImage
£63.05
Shipping: Free
Kipling Medium Backpack Rucksack CITY PACK S GREEN MOSS RRP £98 KPK1563588D
Kipling Medium Backpack Rucksack CITY PACK S GREEN MOSS RRP £98, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling CITY PACK S Small Backpack, True Navy Combo (Blue) FBA_VFN-K1563599S
Small Backpack 100% Polyamide 33.5 Height x 27 Width x 19 Depth cm 0.47 kg Weight, 13L Volume Water repellent
prodImage
£65.16
Shipping: Free
Kipling CITY PACK S Small Backpack, True Navy Combo (Blue) FBA_VFN-K1563599S
Small Backpack 100% Polyamide 33.5 Height x 27 Width x 19 Depth cm 0.47 kg Weight, 13L Volume Water repellent
prodImage
£65.69
Shipping: Free
Kipling CITY PACK S Small Backpack - Green Moss RRP £98 KPK1563588D
Kipling CITY PACK S Small Backpack - Green Moss RRP £98, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£73.50
Shipping: Free
Kipling CITY PACK S Small Backpack, True Beige (Brown) B0761T91HN
Small Backpack 100% Polyamide 33.5 Height x 27 Width x 19 Depth cm 0.47 kg Weight, 13L Volume Water repellent
prodImage
£79.49
Shipping: Free
Kipling CITY PACK Medium Backpack, True Navy Combo (Blue) B077TZXNKZ
Medium Backpack 100% Polyamide 37 Height x 32 Width x 18.5 Depth cm 0.66 kg Weight, 16L Volume Water repellent
prodImage
£80.23
Shipping: Free
Kipling CITY PACK Medium Backpack - True Navy C RRP £107 KPK1214799S
Kipling CITY PACK Medium Backpack - True Navy C RRP £107, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£80.25
Shipping: Free
Kipling Backpack CITY PACK S KPK15635P391
Kipling Backpack CITY PACK S Black Available in women's sizes. One size.Bags > Backpack
5 days
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: Free
Kipling Backpack CITY PACK S KPK15635P391
Kipling Backpack CITY PACK S Black Available in women's sizes. One size.Bags > Backpack
5 days
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:13 L
Dimensions:H33.5 Centimetre x W27 Centimetre x D19 Centimetre
Weight:470 g
Functions
Material:Polyamide
Number of Compartments:8
Lid compartment:No
Front Compartment:Yes
Phone Pocket:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes
Key Holder:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Kipling City Pack S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kipling

Kipling Gabbie S
£41.38
Kipling Gabbie SCompare 118 Prices
Kipling Alvar
£35.20
Kipling AlvarCompare 56 Prices
Kipling Gabbie
£46.55
Kipling GabbieCompare 82 Prices
Kipling Elysia
£59.50
Kipling ElysiaCompare 29 Prices
Kipling City Pack Mini
£44.95
Kipling City Pack MiniCompare 58 Prices
Kipling Art M
£48.99
Kipling Art MCompare 29 Prices
Kipling Clas Seoul
£57.02
Kipling Clas SeoulCompare 31 Prices
Kipling New Eldorado
£33.43
Kipling New EldoradoCompare 22 Prices
Kipling Art Mini
£41.80
Kipling Art MiniCompare 76 Prices
Kipling Arto S
£35.00
Kipling Arto SCompare 60 Prices

Similar Priced Products

The North Face Vault
£50.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Osprey Daylite 13
£50.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Dakine Class Backpack 25L
£44.31
Compare Prices
7 offers
Salomon Trailblazer 10
£50.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Timberland Spruce
£50.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Agile 14
£46.47
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jansport Big Student 43.5 x 32.5 x 19 cm
£49.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jack Wolfskin 365 Backpack
£50.33
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cabin Zero Classic 44L
£57.49
Compare Prices
12 offers
Reisenthel Allrounder R Twist Coffee (JR6041)
£50.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kipling City Pack S
Aspen of Hereford
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
aspenofhereford
prodImage
£51.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.96 / Unit
prodImage
£55.22
Shipping: Free
Aspen of Hereford
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel