Eastpak Smallker

Price History
• Backpack
• Material: Polyester
• Capacity in Litres: 26 L
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Water-Repellent: Yes
• Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Dimensions: H46 Centimetre x W29 Centimetre x D23 Centimetre
• Weight: 0.71 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eastpak Smallker
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Backpack Eastpak Smallker MAG5082872
Our optimized backpack with a built-in laptop bag and organizer. Fills different compartments and adjusts shoulder straps for comfort.Main compartment with multiple zippered pocketsHeight: 46 cm, Width: 29 cm, Depth: 23 cmMade of 100% polyesterPadded back panel and adjustable shoulder strapsPadded case for most 15" laptopsSide bottle holderNo animal products are used to make this 100% vegan product.
prodImage
£48.14
£65.13
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Backpack Eastpak Smallker Pro MAG10112174
The Eastpak Smallker Pro backpack is the perfect companion for those looking for practicality and style in a compact format. Designed to combine functionality and comfort, this backpack lets you easily carry your daily essentials while maintaining a modern and dynamic silhouette.Made with robust materials, the Smallker Pro guarantees excellent durability, making it a lasting choice for everyday use. Its clever design features several well-organized compartments, making it easy to store and quickly access your personal items. Whether for your urban commutes, outings, or even for school or work use, this backpack adapts perfectly to your needs. Mobility and comfort: Thanks to its padded and adjustable straps, the Eastpak Smallker Pro ensures a comfortable fit even during long periods of wear. Optimised organisation: Several pockets, including a handy front pocket, allow you to effectively separate your personal items for quick access and better organisation. Compact design: Its re...
prodImage
£56.08
£73.07
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
EASTPAK Smallker Backpack EK5BEXW33-MONO BLACK
Material: polyester Closure: zip Gender: unisex Age: adult Volume (L): 26 cm
prodImage
£77.06
Shipping: Free
EASTPAK Smallker Backpack, Cs Black Denim2, One Size EK5BEX0B4-BLACK DENIM
Material: Synthetic Closure: Zipper Gender: Unisex Age: Adult Volume (L): 26
prodImage
£88.49
Shipping: Free
EASTPAK SMALLKER -, gray, One Size LB002327
Features EASTPAK SMALLKER BACKPACK EASTPAK Grey Product DescriptionEASTPAK SMALLKER -, gray, One Size
prodImage
£108.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:26 L
Dimensions:H46 Centimetre x W29 Centimetre x D23 Centimetre
Weight:0.71 kg
Functions
Material:Polyester
Front Compartment:Yes
Water-Repellent:Yes
Laptop Compartment:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Eastpak Smallker
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eastpak

Eastpak Delegate
£25.63
Eastpak DelegateCompare 29 Prices
Eastpak Tranverz L
£108.00
Eastpak Tranverz LCompare 39 Prices
Eastpak Leatherface L
£73.51
Eastpak Leatherface LCompare 2 Prices
Eastpak Transit'R L
£120.36
Eastpak Transit'R LCompare 3 Prices
Eastpak Leatherface S
£75.00
Eastpak Leatherface SCompare 4 Prices
Eastpak Tranverz M
£107.45
Eastpak Tranverz MCompare 24 Prices
Eastpak Padded Pak'r
£29.00
Eastpak Padded Pak'rCompare 145 Prices
Eastpak Leatherface L+ 2-wheel 104 l
£111.33
Eastpak Leatherface L+ 2-wheel 104 lCompare 3 Prices
Eastpak Tutor
£72.24
Eastpak TutorCompare 10 Prices
Eastpak Tranverz S
£88.00
Eastpak Tranverz SCompare 36 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Agile 14
£48.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jack Wolfskin Velocity 12
£48.25
Compare Prices
9 offers
Herschel Pop Quiz Backpack
£55.82
Compare Prices
13 offers
Rains MSN Bag Mini
£48.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Compact 8 JR
£47.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eastpak Back To Work 27 l
£38.61
Compare Prices
16 offers
Tatonka City Trail 19
£48.81
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Mini
£48.92
Compare Prices
56 offers
Eastpak Up Roll
£38.29
Compare Prices
27 offers
Kipling City Pack S
£47.31
Compare Prices
28 offers
Eastpak Smallker
prodImage
£48.14
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£56.08
Shipping: £16.99
BEMON
prodImage
£77.06
Shipping: Free
BEMON
prodImage
£88.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel