Tatonka City Trail 19

Price History
• Daypack
• Material: Nylon
• Capacity in Litres: 19 L
• Number of Compartments: 1
• Chest Strap: Yes
• Lid compartment: No
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Elastic Strap Holder: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tatonka City Trail 19
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tatonka City Trail Backpack 19 L - Daypack with 15 Inch Laptop Compartment - Space for a DIN A4 Folder - 19 Litre Volume B08TB2JPFD
Backpack with laptop compartment for a 15.4 inch notebook The notebook compartment is sewn in at a distance from the base of the backpack, so that the laptop does not come directly on the floor when placed down Side elastic side pockets for drinks bottles or similar Elastic band at the front for storing jacket etc. Zip pocket on the outside and small zipped pocket inside. Holder for a bicycle light below the lacing and key holder inside. Height-adjustable chest strap, handle and compression straps. Details: dimensions: 43 x 28 x 14 cm. Weight: 560 g. Volume: 19 litres. Back system: Vent Comfort. Materials: 420 HD nylon, TW. -Square Rip FD (both 100% polyamide).
prodImage
£48.37
Shipping: Free
Tatonka Unisex City Trail 19 Backpack (Pack of 1) B01LZ4EVHH
Backpack with laptop compartment for a 15.4 inch notebook The notebook compartment is sewn in at a distance from the base of the backpack, so that the laptop does not come directly on the floor when placed down Side elastic side pockets for drinks bottles or similar Elastic band at the front for storing jacket etc. Zip pocket on the outside and small zipped pocket inside
prodImage
£62.48
Shipping: Free
Tatonka Unisex City Trail 19 Backpack (Pack of 1) 1621
Tatonka Unisex City Trail 19 Backpack (Pack of 1)
prodImage
£79.62
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:19 L
Dimensions:H43 Centimetre x W28 Centimetre x D14 Centimetre
Weight:560 g
Functions
Material:Nylon
Number of Compartments:1
Chest Strap:Yes
Lid compartment:No
Front Compartment:Yes
Elastic Strap Holder:Yes
Phone Pocket:No
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Laptop Compartment:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes
Key Holder:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Tatonka City Trail 19
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tatonka

Tatonka Duffle Bag 65
£79.76
Tatonka Duffle Bag 65Compare 7 Prices
Tatonka Barrel L
£85.88
Tatonka Barrel LCompare 3 Prices
Tatonka Barrel M
£92.08
Tatonka Barrel MCompare 3 Prices
Tatonka Travel Waistbelt
£7.70
Tatonka Travel WaistbeltCompare 3 Prices
Tatonka Yukon 60+10
£249.99
Tatonka Yukon 60+10Compare 1 Prices
Tatonka City Pack 15
£33.17
Tatonka City Pack 15Compare 9 Prices
Tatonka Duffle Bag 45
£60.31
Tatonka Duffle Bag 45Compare 5 Prices
Tatonka Yukon 60+10 Women
£195.00
Tatonka Yukon 60+10 WomenCompare 1 Prices
Tatonka Child carrier backpack
£155.00
Tatonka Child carrier backpackCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rains MSN Bag Mini
£48.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Velocity 12
£48.19
Compare Prices
9 offers
Osprey Arcane Small Day
£57.00
Compare Prices
22 offers
Gabor Mina (7978)
£48.18
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Agile 14
£48.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Osprey Sportlite 15
£54.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eastpak Smallker
£48.14
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Agile 20
£54.77
Compare Prices
5 offers
Osprey Sportlite 20
£49.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fjällräven Re-Kånken
£49.14
Compare Prices
22 offers
Tatonka City Trail 19
prodImage
£48.37
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.48
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.62
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel